27/05 00:00 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
27/05 00:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Always Ready | 1-1 | Always Ready | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 00:00 | | Kaw Valley | Kaw Valley - Wichita | 5-0 | Wichita | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 00:30 | | Ituano(SP) | Ituano(SP) - Nautico Capibari | 0-0 | Nautico Capibari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 00:30 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Union Santa Fe | 0-4 | Union Santa Fe | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 00:30 | | Oriente Petroler | Oriente Petroler - Fluminense RJ | 1-10 | Fluminense RJ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 02:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Pachuca | 2-0 | Pachuca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 09:00 | | Austria U17 | Austria U17 - FYR Macedonia U1 | 1-1 | FYR Macedonia U1 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
27/05 09:00 | | Mount Druitt Ran | Mount Druitt Ran - Blacktown City D | 1-1 | Blacktown City D | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
27/05 09:30 | | Wollongong Wolve | Wollongong Wolve - Northbridge Bull | 2-3 | Northbridge Bull | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
27/05 10:00 | | Bahrain | Bahrain - Myanmar | 0-2 | Myanmar | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 10:30 | | Thailand | Thailand - Turkmenistan | 1-0 | Turkmenistan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 10:30 | | Oakleigh Cannons | Oakleigh Cannons - Eastern Lions SC | 1-1 | Eastern Lions SC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 11:30 | | Kuching FA | Kuching FA - Perak | 2-1 | Perak | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 11:45 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Geylang United F | 8-2 | Geylang United F | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
27/05 12:15 | | Johor DT II | Johor DT II - Selangor 2 | 3-2 | Selangor 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 13:00 | | FC Sioni Bolnisi | FC Sioni Bolnisi - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 1-0 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 13:00 | | kelantan | kelantan - Kelantan United | 0-0 | Kelantan United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/05 13:00 | | Malaysia | Malaysia - Brunei Darussala | 4-0 | Brunei Darussala | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 14:00 | | FK Isloch Minsk | FK Isloch Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev | 3-2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 14:00 | | B36 Torshavn | B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn | 0-1 | HB Torshavn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 14:00 | | KI Klaksvik | KI Klaksvik - EB Streymur | 3-0 | EB Streymur | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 14:00 | | Toftir B68 | Toftir B68 - NSI Runavik | | NSI Runavik | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
27/05 14:00 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - Lokomotiv Tashke | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Tashke | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 14:00 | | AGMK | AGMK - Neftchi Fargona | 3-1 | Neftchi Fargona | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 14:30 | | Astara | Astara - Mes Kerman | 0-0 | Mes Kerman | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 14:30 | | Kheybar Khorrama | Kheybar Khorrama - Qashqai Shiraz | 0-0 | Qashqai Shiraz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 14:30 | | Khooshe Talaee | Khooshe Talaee - Rayka Babol | 3-2 | Rayka Babol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 14:30 | | Mashin Sazi | Mashin Sazi - Malavan | 0-2 | Malavan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/05 14:30 | | Mes Shahr Babak | Mes Shahr Babak - Vista Toorbin | 0-0 | Vista Toorbin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 14:30 | | Saipa | Saipa - Arman Gohar | 1-1 | Arman Gohar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 14:30 | | Shams Azar Qazvi | Shams Azar Qazvi - Shahrdari Hameda | 1-2 | Shahrdari Hameda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 15:00 | | Esteghlal Molasa | Esteghlal Molasa - Shahin Bushehr | 1-0 | Shahin Bushehr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 15:00 | | Pars Janoobi Jam | Pars Janoobi Jam - Esteghlal Khuzes | 1-0 | Esteghlal Khuzes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 15:00 | | Karlovy Vary Dvo | Karlovy Vary Dvo - Pribram B | 1-2 | Pribram B | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 15:30 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - Jarun | 3-2 | Jarun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 16:00 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - FC Gomel | 2-2 | FC Gomel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 16:00 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilis | 4-1 | Lokomotiv Tbilis | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 16:00 | | Motorlet Prague | Motorlet Prague - Loko Vltavin | 3-0 | Loko Vltavin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 16:30 | | El Gounah | El Gounah - Al Ittihad | 1-0 | Al Ittihad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 17:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - RFS | 2-0 | RFS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 17:00 | | Botev Vratsa | Botev Vratsa - Etar | 3-2 | Etar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 17:00 | | FC Pisek | FC Pisek - Viktoria Plzen B | 0-2 | Viktoria Plzen B | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
27/05 17:30 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - Botosani | 2-0 | Botosani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
27/05 17:30 | | Royal AM | Royal AM - Orlando Pirates | 2-2 | Orlando Pirates | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 18:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - Trencin | 2-1 | Trencin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 18:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo | 3-0 | FK Sarajevo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 18:00 | | Albion | Albion - Danubio FC | 1-2 | Danubio FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 18:30 | | Fjolnir | Fjolnir - Kordrengir | 1-1 | Kordrengir | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
27/05 18:45 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Drogheda United | 1-1 | Drogheda United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Finn Harps | 2-2 | Finn Harps | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 18:45 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - St. Patricks Ath | 1-0 | St. Patricks Ath | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 18:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Sligo Rovers | 1-1 | Sligo Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/05 18:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town | 3-0 | Athlone Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 18:45 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town | 2-4 | Longford Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/05 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Cork City | 0-1 | Cork City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 18:45 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Treaty United | 4-0 | Treaty United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 19:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Shelbourne | 2-0 | Shelbourne | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 19:00 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Fuenlabrada | 5-1 | Fuenlabrada | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 19:00 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - Real Zaragoza | 1-2 | Real Zaragoza | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
27/05 19:00 | | Misr Lel Makkasa | Misr Lel Makkasa - Pharco | 0-0 | Pharco | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 19:15 | | Kopavogur | Kopavogur - Afturelding | 2-0 | Afturelding | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 19:15 | | UMF Selfoss | UMF Selfoss - Thottur Vogar | 4-0 | Thottur Vogar | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 21:10 | | Agropecuario | Agropecuario - CA Brown Adrogue | 1-1 | CA Brown Adrogue | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 21:15 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC | 0-1 | Portuguesa FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 22:00 | | Tombense | Tombense - Bahia(BA) | 1-0 | Bahia(BA) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 22:00 | | Club Deportes Sa | Club Deportes Sa - Santiago Wandere | 2-0 | Santiago Wandere | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 23:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Birmingham City | 1-2 | Birmingham City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 23:00 | | Ocean City Baron | Ocean City Baron - Philadelphia Lon | 2-1 | Philadelphia Lon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 23:00 | | Seacoast Utd Pha | Seacoast Utd Pha - Western Pioneers | 4-0 | Western Pioneers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/05 23:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Deportes Quindio | 1-1 | Deportes Quindio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
27/05 23:05 | | RC New Jersey | RC New Jersey - Reading United | 0-0 | Reading United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
27/05 23:30 | | Atlanta United 2 | Atlanta United 2 - Orange County | 0-0 | Orange County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
27/05 23:30 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Mineros | 2-0 | Mineros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|