11/05 00:00 | | Libertad | Libertad - Tacuary | 3-0 | Tacuary | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/05 00:00 | | Inter Miami CF | Inter Miami CF - Tormenta | 3-1 | Tormenta | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 00:00 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Palmaflor | 3-0 | Palmaflor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 00:30 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Tocantinopolis | 4-0 | Tocantinopolis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 00:30 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - FC Dallas | 2-2 | FC Dallas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 00:30 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Defensa Y Justic | 2-0 | Defensa Y Justic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 00:40 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Llaneros FC | 0-4 | Llaneros FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 01:30 | | Cavalry | Cavalry - FC Edmonton | 2-1 | FC Edmonton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Portland Timbers | 2-0 | Portland Timbers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 06:15 | | Beijing Beikong | Beijing Beikong - Guangdong Meizho | 2-1 | Guangdong Meizho | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 06:15 | | Sichuan Jiannanc | Sichuan Jiannanc - Shanghai RCB W | 0-0 | Shanghai RCB W | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 08:00 | | Wuhan Jiangda W | Wuhan Jiangda W - Jiangsu Suning W | 6-0 | Jiangsu Suning W | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 08:30 | | Henan Songshan L | Henan Songshan L - Changchun Dazhon | 0-5 | Changchun Dazhon | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 09:45 | | Maitland | Maitland - Valentine | 4-0 | Valentine | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 12:15 | | Pahang | Pahang - Sarawak Utd. | 1-2 | Sarawak Utd. | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
11/05 13:00 | | Negeri Sembilan | Negeri Sembilan - Johor DT | 0-1 | Johor DT | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 13:00 | | Skuad Projek | Skuad Projek - Perak | 0-1 | Perak | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 13:00 | | BelgiumU18 | BelgiumU18 - Germany U18 | 0-4 | Germany U18 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:00 | | Din. Samarkand | Din. Samarkand - Navbahor Namanga | 0-1 | Navbahor Namanga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:00 | | Lokomotiv Tashke | Lokomotiv Tashke - KuruvchiKokand19 | 1-2 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:00 | | Qizilqum Zarafsh | Qizilqum Zarafsh - AGMK | 1-4 | AGMK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:00 | | EL Masry | EL Masry - Ghazl El Mahalla | 1-1 | Ghazl El Mahalla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:00 | | Alto Casertano | Alto Casertano - Matese | 1-2 | Matese | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:00 | | ASD Pineto Calci | ASD Pineto Calci - Chieti | 1-1 | Chieti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:00 | | Fiuggi | Fiuggi - Fano Alma J. | 0-3 | Fano Alma J. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:00 | | Montegiorgio | Montegiorgio - S. N. Notaresco | 2-1 | S. N. Notaresco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:00 | | Nereto | Nereto - Vastogirardi | 1-3 | Vastogirardi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:00 | | Porto D'Ascoli | Porto D'Ascoli - Castelnuovo Voma | 1-1 | Castelnuovo Voma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:00 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - Castelfidardo | 2-3 | Castelfidardo | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:00 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Vastese | 1-2 | Vastese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:00 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Sassari Torres | 2-2 | Sassari Torres | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:00 | | Follonica Gavorr | Follonica Gavorr - Ciserano-Bergamo | 2-1 | Ciserano-Bergamo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:30 | | Mahalla Tripoli | Mahalla Tripoli - Al-Khmes | 2-0 | Al-Khmes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:30 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Vojvodina | 2-1 | Vojvodina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 14:30 | | Denmark U19 | Denmark U19 - Germany U19 | 1-0 | Germany U19 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:00 | | SJK Akatemia | SJK Akatemia - PK-35 Vantaa | 4-1 | PK-35 Vantaa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:00 | | Metallurg Lipets | Metallurg Lipets - Torpedo moskva | 1-3 | Torpedo moskva | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:00 | | RFS | RFS - Metta/LU Riga | 3-1 | Metta/LU Riga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:00 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - Brno | 3-2 | Brno | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - FK Graffin Vlasi | 1-1 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - Marila Pribram | 2-1 | Marila Pribram | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:00 | | Lisen | Lisen - Sparta Praha B | 1-0 | Sparta Praha B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:00 | | FK MAS Taborsko | FK MAS Taborsko - Viktoria Zizkov | 1-0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:00 | | Opava | Opava - Usti nad Labem | 2-0 | Usti nad Labem | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/05 15:00 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - SK Slovan Varnsd | 0-4 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:00 | | Trinec | Trinec - Vyskov | 1-0 | Vyskov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:00 | | Rudar Prijedor | Rudar Prijedor - Posusje | 0-0 | Posusje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:00 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - Leotar | 1-3 | Leotar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:00 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - Sloboda | 4-1 | Sloboda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:00 | | Sokol Brozany | Sokol Brozany - Liberec B | 2-1 | Liberec B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:30 | | Baerum | Baerum - Levanger FK | 2-2 | Levanger FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:30 | | Ararat Erevan | Ararat Erevan - Noravank | 4-0 | Noravank | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:30 | | Urartu | Urartu - BKMA | 1-0 | BKMA | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 15:30 | | PAOK | PAOK - Aris Thessalonik | 0-1 | Aris Thessalonik | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:00 | | Fakel Voronezh | Fakel Voronezh - KAMAZ Naberezhny | 1-0 | KAMAZ Naberezhny | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:00 | | US Tolentino | US Tolentino - Sambenedettese | 0-0 | Sambenedettese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - Nordsjaelland | 1-1 | Nordsjaelland | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:00 | | Randers FC | Randers FC - Aalborg BK | 2-2 | Aalborg BK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | AEK | AEK - Pas Giannina | 3-0 | Pas Giannina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | Al Ittihad | Al Ittihad - Smouha SC | 2-5 | Smouha SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Novi Pazar | 8-0 | Novi Pazar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - Yenisey Krasnoya | 3-0 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/05 16:40 | | Hapoel Rishon Le | Hapoel Rishon Le - Hapoel Kfar Shal | 1-3 | Hapoel Kfar Shal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 17:00 | | Nice | Nice - Saint Etienne | 4-2 | Saint Etienne | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 17:00 | | Alaves | Alaves - RCD Espanyol | 2-1 | RCD Espanyol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 17:00 | | Osasuna | Osasuna - Getafe | 1-1 | Getafe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 17:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Malmo FF | 2-0 | Malmo FF | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 17:00 | | Molde | Molde - Odd Grenland | 3-0 | Odd Grenland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 17:00 | | Borac Banja Luka | Borac Banja Luka - NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 17:00 | | Santa Lucia | Santa Lucia - Club Comunicacio | 0-3 | Club Comunicacio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 17:00 | | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove - FC Viktoria Plze | 0-2 | FC Viktoria Plze | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 17:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Slavia Praha | 1-1 | Slavia Praha | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 17:00 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Synot Slovacko | 1-2 | Synot Slovacko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 17:30 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Alanyaspor | 1-1 | Alanyaspor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:00 | | IBV Vestmannaeyj | IBV Vestmannaeyj - KR Reykjavik | 1-2 | KR Reykjavik | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:00 | | Ajax | Ajax - SC Heerenveen | 5-0 | SC Heerenveen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:00 | | Cambuur Leeuwaar | Cambuur Leeuwaar - Willem II | 1-1 | Willem II | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord | 0-1 | Feyenoord | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:00 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen | 3-2 | NEC Nijmegen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/05 18:00 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse Arnhem | 1-2 | Vitesse Arnhem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:00 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - Zwolle | 2-0 | Zwolle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:00 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Groningen | 3-0 | Groningen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:00 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar | 2-2 | AZ Alkmaar | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:00 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo | 2-0 | Heracles Almelo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:00 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Panathinaikos | 1-2 | Panathinaikos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg | 2-1 | Silkeborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:30 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Chelsea | 0-3 | Chelsea | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:30 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Mallorca | 0-0 | Mallorca | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:30 | | Servette | Servette - Lugano | 2-2 | Lugano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:30 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Luzern | 1-3 | Luzern | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:30 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Royale Union SG | 1-0 | Royale Union SG | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:30 | | FC Koper | FC Koper - NK Bravo | 3-1 | NK Bravo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:30 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Celtic FC | 1-1 | Celtic FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Norwich City | 3-0 | Norwich City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Watford | Watford - Everton | 0-0 | Everton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - Ukraine | 1-2 | Ukraine | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Hearts | 2-1 | Hearts | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Ross County | 4-1 | Ross County | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Aberdeen | 1-0 | Aberdeen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Livingston | 0-0 | Livingston | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Torquay United | 1-0 | Torquay United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - Fiorentino | 0-1 | Fiorentino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Tre Fiori | Tre Fiori - Faetano | 1-1 | Faetano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Tre Penne | Tre Penne - SP Libertas | 2-0 | SP Libertas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Virtus | Virtus - Pennarossa | 0-1 | Pennarossa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | York City | York City - Chorley FC | 2-1 | Chorley FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 18:45 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Eastbourne Borou | 2-0 | Eastbourne Borou | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 19:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Rennes | 2-1 | Rennes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 19:00 | | Juventus | Juventus - Inter Milan | 2-2 | Inter Milan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 19:00 | | Misr Lel Makkasa | Misr Lel Makkasa - Pyramids | 0-2 | Pyramids | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 19:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Dep.Independient | 1-2 | Dep.Independient | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 19:15 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Manchester City | 1-5 | Manchester City | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 19:15 | | Breidablik | Breidablik - Stjarnan Gardaba | 3-2 | Stjarnan Gardaba | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 19:15 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - Hafnarfjordur | 1-0 | Hafnarfjordur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 19:15 | | Valur Reykjavik | Valur Reykjavik - Akranes | 4-0 | Akranes | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 19:30 | | Elche | Elche - Atletico Madrid | 0-2 | Atletico Madrid | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 19:30 | | Barnechea | Barnechea - Municipal Iquiqu | 6-2 | Municipal Iquiqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 20:00 | | Alebrijes de Oax | Alebrijes de Oax - Uruapan | | Uruapan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/05 20:30 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - America de Cali | 2-1 | America de Cali | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 21:00 | | Deportivo Achuap | Deportivo Achuap - CSD Municipal | 0-1 | CSD Municipal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 21:00 | | ADR Jicaral | ADR Jicaral - Perez Zeledon | 2-1 | Perez Zeledon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 22:00 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - Sol de America | 1-0 | Sol de America | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 22:00 | | Nueve de Octubre | Nueve de Octubre - Guayaquil City | 2-2 | Guayaquil City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 22:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Tombense | 2-0 | Tombense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 22:00 | | Juazeirense | Juazeirense - Palmeiras | 1-2 | Palmeiras | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 22:00 | | Recoleta | Recoleta - Temuco | 2-1 | Temuco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 22:00 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - Always Ready | 1-0 | Always Ready | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 22:00 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - La Equidad | 0-0 | La Equidad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 22:15 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Argentinos junio | 1-1 | Argentinos junio | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 22:30 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - AE Altos | 2-0 | AE Altos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 22:30 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Charlotte | 1-5 | Charlotte | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 22:30 | | Diriangen U20 | Diriangen U20 - Ferretti U20 | 1-1 | Ferretti U20 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 23:00 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - Cincinnati | 5-1 | Cincinnati | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 23:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Millonarios | 1-1 | Millonarios | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 23:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Atletico Naciona | 1-2 | Atletico Naciona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 23:00 | | Managua FC U20 | Managua FC U20 - Export Sebaco U2 | 1-0 | Export Sebaco U2 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/05 23:15 | | Sergipe Se | Sergipe Se - Lagarto | 0-0 | Lagarto | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 23:30 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Atletico Mineiro | 1-1 | Atletico Mineiro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/05 23:30 | | North Carolina F | North Carolina F - North Carolina F | 2-1 | North Carolina F | 6-0 | |
|
|
|