06/05 00:00 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Velez Sarsfield | 1-1 | Velez Sarsfield | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
06/05 00:30 | | Brusque FC | Brusque FC - Chapecoense SC | 0-0 | Chapecoense SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 00:30 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Jorge Wilsterman | 0-0 | Jorge Wilsterman | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 00:30 | | Banfield | Banfield - Union La Calera | 0-1 | Union La Calera | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 00:30 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Santos | 0-1 | Santos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 01:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - Rio Grande | 3-2 | Rio Grande | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 01:00 | | Mazorqueros | Mazorqueros - Cafetaleros de C | 0-0 | Cafetaleros de C | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 02:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Colo Colo | 1-1 | Colo Colo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 02:00 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Celaya FC | 1-0 | Celaya FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 09:00 | | Manly United | Manly United - Sydney United | 1-0 | Sydney United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 09:30 | | Wollongong Wolve | Wollongong Wolve - Blacktown City D | 3-1 | Blacktown City D | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 10:00 | | FK Auda Riga | FK Auda Riga - Super Nova | 4-1 | Super Nova | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 10:30 | | Oakleigh Cannons | Oakleigh Cannons - St Albans Saints | 3-1 | St Albans Saints | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:00 | | Shirak | Shirak - BKMA 2 | 5-0 | BKMA 2 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
06/05 11:00 | | Tayibe | Tayibe - Hapoel Kfar Shal | 1-2 | Hapoel Kfar Shal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:45 | | Hougang United F | Hougang United F - Lion City | 3-4 | Lion City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgr | 1-2 | Ludogorets Razgr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:15 | | Sarawak Utd. | Sarawak Utd. - Negeri Sembilan | 1-2 | Negeri Sembilan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Kedah | Kedah - Melaka United | 2-3 | Melaka United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Beitar Shimshon | Beitar Shimshon - Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3-3 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Ironi Nir Ramat | 1-0 | Ironi Nir Ramat | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Afula | Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Naza | 1-1 | Maccabi Ahi Naza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Rishon Le | 1-2 | Hapoel Rishon Le | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Nes Tziona | 1-2 | Nes Tziona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel Kfar Saba - Kafr Qasim | 1-1 | Kafr Qasim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Petach Ti | Hapoel Petach Ti - Agudat Sport Ash | 1-1 | Agudat Sport Ash | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | Hapoel Umm al-Fa - Maccabi Bnei Rai | 0-2 | Maccabi Bnei Rai | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:30 | | Metallurg Bekaba | Metallurg Bekaba - Qizilqum Zarafsh | 1-1 | Qizilqum Zarafsh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:30 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 2-1 | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:30 | | Termez Surkhon | Termez Surkhon - KuruvchiKokand19 | 1-0 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Neftekhimik Nizh | Neftekhimik Nizh - Alania Vladikavk | 5-2 | Alania Vladikavk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Dukla Banska Bys | 2-2 | Dukla Banska Bys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | NK Opatija | NK Opatija - Radnik Sesvete | 1-1 | Radnik Sesvete | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:30 | | Al-Khmes | Al-Khmes - Al ittihad(LBY) | 0-0 | Al ittihad(LBY) | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:30 | | Mohammedan | Mohammedan - Churchill Brothe | 2-0 | Churchill Brothe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:30 | | Cherno More Varn | Cherno More Varn - Levski Sofia | 0-1 | Levski Sofia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:30 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Academica Clince | 4-3 | Academica Clince | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Dynamo Moscow | 5-2 | Dynamo Moscow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - FHK Liepajas Met | 0-1 | FHK Liepajas Met | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Sparta Praha B | Sparta Praha B - Opava | 1-2 | Opava | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav | 1-2 | Mlada Boleslav | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - Tukums-2000 | 3-2 | Tukums-2000 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - Trinec | 4-1 | Trinec | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Skra | Skra - Stomil Olsztyn | 0-0 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Hrvatski dragovo | Hrvatski dragovo - Belupo | 1-1 | Belupo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie Lubin | 1-6 | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - FC Kuressaare | 3-1 | FC Kuressaare | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - PAEEK | 4-3 | PAEEK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:15 | | Crotone | Crotone - Parma | 0-1 | Parma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - FC Juniors | 0-1 | FC Juniors | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - Austria Vienna I | 5-1 | Austria Vienna I | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Lafnitz | 0-3 | Lafnitz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | SK Vorwarts Stey | SK Vorwarts Stey - FC Liefering | 2-1 | FC Liefering | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - SV Horn | 2-3 | SV Horn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - SV Darmstadt 98 | 2-1 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - SV Sandhausen | 2-0 | SV Sandhausen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | AC Horsens | AC Horsens - Lyngby | 2-1 | Lyngby | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Stade Briochin | 0-1 | Stade Briochin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Annecy | 3-0 | Annecy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Bastia-Borgo | 0-0 | Bastia-Borgo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - Chambly Fc | 4-0 | Chambly Fc | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | Creteil | Creteil - Cholet | 4-4 | Cholet | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | Laval | Laval - Red Star FC 93 | 2-2 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Avranches | 1-3 | Avranches | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | Sedan | Sedan - Orleans US 45 | 1-0 | Orleans US 45 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | Sete | Sete - Villefranche | 0-1 | Villefranche | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | Ismaily | Ismaily - EL Masry | 3-2 | EL Masry | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - FK Napredak Krus | 2-0 | FK Napredak Krus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:45 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Empoli | 4-2 | Empoli | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Dortmund II | Dortmund II - SC Verl | 1-2 | SC Verl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Malmo FK | Malmo FK - Angelholms FF | 1-2 | Angelholms FF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - BK Olympic | 1-2 | BK Olympic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Taby | Taby - Sollentuna Unite | 0-2 | Sollentuna Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Fredericia | 2-1 | Fredericia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | B.B. Gaziantep | B.B. Gaziantep - Kayserispor | 1-1 | Kayserispor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Hatayspor | Hatayspor - Trabzonspor | 1-1 | Trabzonspor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia | 3-1 | Slavia Sofia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Sliema Wanderers | Sliema Wanderers - Balzan | 0-1 | Balzan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Valletta FC | Valletta FC - Santa Lucia | 2-1 | Santa Lucia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - HIK Hellerup | 3-3 | HIK Hellerup | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Middelfart G og | 3-0 | Middelfart G og | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - Aarhus Fremad | 2-2 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Randers FC | 1-0 | Randers FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | FC Pisek | FC Pisek - FK Kraluv Dvur | 2-1 | FK Kraluv Dvur | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:30 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Neuchatel Xamax | 1-3 | Neuchatel Xamax | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:30 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Kriens | 4-1 | Kriens | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:30 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - Thun | 2-2 | Thun | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:30 | | Vanersborgs IF | Vanersborgs IF - IK Oddevold | 1-2 | IK Oddevold | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:30 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - Swallows FC | 2-2 | Swallows FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:30 | | Botosani | Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-3 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur - Valur Reykjavik | 2-2 | Valur Reykjavik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | Cambuur Leeuwaar | Cambuur Leeuwaar - RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 0-3 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - NAC Breda | 2-2 | NAC Breda | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | Emmen | Emmen - ADO Den Haag | 3-0 | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - FC Eindhoven | 2-2 | FC Eindhoven | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - Den Bosch | 1-1 | Den Bosch | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | Jong Ajax (Youth | Jong Ajax (Youth - De Graafschap | 1-1 | De Graafschap | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - Dordrecht | 1-1 | Dordrecht | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - VVV-Venlo | 2-3 | VVV-Venlo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - MVV Maastricht | 0-1 | MVV Maastricht | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - Telstar | 4-3 | Telstar | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | Thor Akureyri | Thor Akureyri - Kordrengir | 1-0 | Kordrengir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Rudar Prijedor | 1-0 | Rudar Prijedor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:15 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - FC Wil 1900 | 5-2 | FC Wil 1900 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:15 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Aarau | 0-4 | Aarau | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:15 | | FC Koper | FC Koper - Tabor Sezana | 1-0 | Tabor Sezana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:25 | | Floridsdorfer AC | Floridsdorfer AC - BW Linz | 2-0 | BW Linz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:30 | | VfL Bochum | VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefel | 2-1 | Arminia Bielefel | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:30 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - Korona Kielce | 3-1 | Korona Kielce | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze | 5-3 | Gornik Zabrze | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - L.R. Vicenza | 0-1 | L.R. Vicenza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:30 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Ternana | 4-1 | Ternana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:30 | | Benevento | Benevento - Spal | 1-2 | Spal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:30 | | Brescia | Brescia - Reggina | 3-0 | Reggina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:30 | | Como | Como - Cremonese | 1-2 | Cremonese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:30 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Cittadella | 1-0 | Cittadella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:30 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Pisa | 1-2 | Pisa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:30 | | Lecce | Lecce - Pordenone Calcio | 1-0 | Pordenone Calcio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:30 | | Perugia | Perugia - Monza | 1-0 | Monza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Bohemians | 1-1 | Bohemians | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:45 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - St. Patricks Ath | 0-4 | St. Patricks Ath | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:45 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - Sligo Rovers | 2-1 | Sligo Rovers | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Dundalk | 2-2 | Dundalk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:45 | | Athlone Town | Athlone Town - Cork City | 1-2 | Cork City | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Waterford United | 1-4 | Waterford United | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:45 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Galway United | 0-4 | Galway United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:45 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Racing Genk | 2-2 | Racing Genk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:45 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Sheffield Wednes | 1-0 | Sheffield Wednes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:45 | | Inverness | Inverness - Partick Thistle | 1-0 | Partick Thistle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:45 | | Portadown | Portadown - Annagh United | 1-0 | Annagh United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:00 | | Lille | Lille - Monaco | 1-2 | Monaco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:00 | | Levante | Levante - Real Sociedad | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:00 | | Genoa | Genoa - Juventus | 2-1 | Juventus | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps | 3-1 | Finn Harps | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:00 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Mirandes | 1-0 | Mirandes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:00 | | Smouha SC | Smouha SC - Pyramids | 0-2 | Pyramids | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:15 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Vitoria Guimarae | 1-1 | Vitoria Guimarae | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:15 | | Afturelding | Afturelding - Grindavik | 1-1 | Grindavik | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:15 | | Thottur Vogar | Thottur Vogar - Fjolnir | 0-3 | Fjolnir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 21:00 | | Alebrijes de Oax | Alebrijes de Oax - Huracanes Izcall | 1-0 | Huracanes Izcall | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 21:15 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Aragua FC | 3-1 | Aragua FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 22:00 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - resistencia SC | 1-2 | resistencia SC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 22:00 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Nautico Capibari | 2-0 | Nautico Capibari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 22:00 | | Temuco | Temuco - Universidad de C | 1-0 | Universidad de C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 22:00 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - Barnechea | 1-3 | Barnechea | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 22:15 | | CS Cerrito | CS Cerrito - Montevideo City | 2-2 | Montevideo City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 23:00 | | York Utd | York Utd - Forge | 1-0 | Forge | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 23:00 | | Pacajus | Pacajus - Moto Clube | 0-2 | Moto Clube | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 23:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Memphis | 0-2 | Memphis | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 23:30 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - Club Guabira | 1-3 | Club Guabira | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 23:30 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Zulia FC | 1-0 | Zulia FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|