26/10 00:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Macara | 1-1 | Macara | 1 | 1.96 |
|
|
|
|
26/10 00:00 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - Union La Calera | 1-1 | Union La Calera | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
26/10 00:00 | | Estudiantes Rio | Estudiantes Rio - Deportivo Riestr | 2-0 | Deportivo Riestr | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
26/10 00:05 | | Temperley | Temperley - Belgrano | 3-2 | Belgrano | 2 | 2.06 |
|
|
|
26/10 00:15 | | Independiente | Independiente - Union Santa Fe | 1-0 | Union Santa Fe | x | |
|
|
|
26/10 00:30 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Sport Club do Re | 2-1 | Sport Club do Re | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
26/10 01:05 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Atlético F.C. | 1-1 | Atlético F.C. | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 09:30 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - Wolfsberger AC | 3-3 | Wolfsberger AC | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
26/10 09:45 | | Ararat Erevan | Ararat Erevan - FC Van | 1-0 | FC Van | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 10:00 | | Ankaragucu | Ankaragucu - Soma Spor | 2-0 | Soma Spor | 1x | |
|
|
|
26/10 11:00 | | Sevan | Sevan - Urartu | 0-0 | Urartu | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 11:00 | | Hapoel Marmorek | Hapoel Marmorek - H. Bikat Hayarde | 3-1 | H. Bikat Hayarde | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
26/10 11:00 | | Maccabi Shaarayi | Maccabi Shaarayi - Maccabi Bnei Rai | 1-0 | Maccabi Bnei Rai | x | |
|
|
|
26/10 11:00 | | Maccabi Yavne | Maccabi Yavne - Kafr Qasim | 0-2 | Kafr Qasim | 1x | |
|
|
|
26/10 11:00 | | Bnei Eilat | Bnei Eilat - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0-4 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | |
|
|
|
|
26/10 11:00 | | Shapira | Shapira - Ironi Tiberias | 0-5 | Ironi Tiberias | 1x | 2.69 |
|
|
|
26/10 11:00 | | Tayibe | Tayibe - Maccabi Tzur Sha | 1-1 | Maccabi Tzur Sha | x2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 11:00 | | Akhisar Bld.Geng | Akhisar Bld.Geng - Bergama Belediye | 2-2 | Bergama Belediye | x | 4.01 |
|
|
|
26/10 11:00 | | Boluspor | Boluspor - Carsambaspor | 1-0 | Carsambaspor | x | 4.82 |
|
|
|
26/10 11:00 | | Eyupspor | Eyupspor - 1928 Bucaspor | 2-0 | 1928 Bucaspor | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 11:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - ZNK Osijek | 0-2 | ZNK Osijek | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
26/10 11:00 | | France U17 | France U17 - Moldova U17 | 3-0 | Moldova U17 | 1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 11:00 | | BKMA 2 | BKMA 2 - Lernayin Artsakh | 0-1 | Lernayin Artsakh | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 11:15 | | PSIS Semarang | PSIS Semarang - Persib Bandung | 0-1 | Persib Bandung | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 11:30 | | Skierniewice | Skierniewice - Lech Poznan | 0-2 | Lech Poznan | 2 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
26/10 11:30 | | Zielona Gora | Zielona Gora - Arka Gdynia | 0-1 | Arka Gdynia | x2 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
26/10 12:00 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdi | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Plovdi | 1x | 1.55 |
|
|
|
26/10 12:00 | | Levadiakos | Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis | 1-0 | Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 5.20 |
|
|
|
26/10 12:00 | | Anagenisi Kardit | Anagenisi Kardit - Kallithea | 0-0 | Kallithea | 1 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
26/10 12:00 | | Cyprus U17 | Cyprus U17 - Greece U17 | 0-3 | Greece U17 | 2 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
26/10 12:30 | | Altay | Altay - Belediye Derince | 5-1 | Belediye Derince | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 12:30 | | SC Weiz | SC Weiz - SG Austria Klage | 1-1 | SG Austria Klage | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 13:00 | | NK Belisce | NK Belisce - Hajduk Split | 1-5 | Hajduk Split | 1 | 16.00 |
|
|
|
26/10 13:00 | | Botev Plovdiv U1 | Botev Plovdiv U1 - Neftochimic Burg | 2-1 | Neftochimic Burg | 1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 13:30 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Jomo Cosmos | 0-0 | Jomo Cosmos | 1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 13:30 | | Richards Bay | Richards Bay - Pretoria Callies | 1-0 | Pretoria Callies | x2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 13:45 | | Swit | Swit - Lechia Gdansk | 2-1 | Lechia Gdansk | x2 | 1.02 |
|
|
|
26/10 13:45 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Persebaya | 0-1 | Persebaya | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 14:00 | | Cobresal | Cobresal - O.Higgins | 2-3 | O.Higgins | 1 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
26/10 14:15 | | AEL Larissa | AEL Larissa - Pas Giannina | 1-1 | Pas Giannina | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
26/10 15:00 | | Samsunspor | Samsunspor - 1922 Konyaspor | 2-1 | 1922 Konyaspor | 1 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
26/10 15:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - Trnava | 2-2 | Trnava | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
26/10 15:00 | | Russia U17 | Russia U17 - Germany U17 | 1-2 | Germany U17 | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
26/10 15:00 | | San Marino U17 | San Marino U17 - Romania U17 | 0-5 | Romania U17 | 2 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
|
26/10 15:30 | | El Gounah | El Gounah - Ceramica Cleopat | 1-1 | Ceramica Cleopat | x | |
|
|
|
26/10 15:30 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - Belupo | 1-1 | Belupo | 1 | 2.17 |
|
|
|
26/10 15:30 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - Vysocina jihlava | 1-0 | Vysocina jihlava | 12 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
26/10 16:00 | | KKS Kalisz | KKS Kalisz - Rakow | 1-2 | Rakow | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 16:00 | | Levski Sofia | Levski Sofia - Septemvri Simitl | 7-0 | Septemvri Simitl | 1 | 1.03 |
|
|
|
26/10 16:00 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Hvidovre IF | 1-2 | Hvidovre IF | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 16:00 | | AC Horsens | AC Horsens - Vejle | 1-1 | Vejle | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
26/10 16:00 | | Spain U19 | Spain U19 - Israel U19 | 0-1 | Israel U19 | 1x | |
|
|
|
26/10 16:30 | | Spezia | Spezia - Genoa | 1-1 | Genoa | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
26/10 16:30 | | Venezia | Venezia - Salernitana | 1-2 | Salernitana | x2 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
26/10 16:30 | | SV Babelsberg 03 | SV Babelsberg 03 - RB Leipzig | 0-1 | RB Leipzig | 1x | 8.50 |
|
|
|
26/10 16:30 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - Holstein Kiel | 5-1 | Holstein Kiel | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
26/10 16:30 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Schalke 04 | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
26/10 16:30 | | Preussen Munster | Preussen Munster - Hertha Berlin | 1-3 | Hertha Berlin | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
26/10 16:40 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar Shimshon | 2-2 | Beitar Shimshon | x2 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
26/10 16:45 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Ironi Nir Ramat | 1-0 | Ironi Nir Ramat | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
26/10 16:45 | | Stedoco | Stedoco - FC Utrecht | 0-5 | FC Utrecht | 1x | 4.20 |
|
|
|
26/10 16:50 | | Maccabi Ahi Naza | Maccabi Ahi Naza - Hapoel Raanana | 2-0 | Hapoel Raanana | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
26/10 17:00 | | Alaves | Alaves - Elche | 1-0 | Elche | 12 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
26/10 17:00 | | Helsingborg | Helsingborg - GAIS Goteborg | 0-1 | GAIS Goteborg | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
26/10 17:00 | | Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 4-0 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | 1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 17:00 | | Avranches | Avranches - Annecy | 2-0 | Annecy | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
26/10 17:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Concarneau | 0-2 | Concarneau | x | |
|
|
|
26/10 17:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Chambly Fc | 2-1 | Chambly Fc | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
26/10 17:00 | | Cholet | Cholet - Villefranche | 3-4 | Villefranche | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
26/10 17:00 | | Sete | Sete - Boulogne | 4-0 | Boulogne | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
26/10 17:00 | | Nes Tziona | Nes Tziona - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 0-0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
26/10 17:45 | | Adanaspor | Adanaspor - Adiyamanspor | 2-0 | Adiyamanspor | 1x | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Ingolstadt | 2-0 | Ingolstadt | 1 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Santa Clara | Santa Clara - Porto | 3-1 | Porto | x2 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | ACV Assen | ACV Assen - MVV Maastricht | 0-3 | MVV Maastricht | x2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | ASWH | ASWH - Heracles Almelo | 1-3 | Heracles Almelo | 1x | 2.35 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - FC Eindhoven | 2-1 | FC Eindhoven | 1x | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - Emmen | 0-3 | Emmen | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - Telstar | 1-1 | Telstar | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - Den Bosch | 2-1 | Den Bosch | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - Dordrecht | 3-0 | Dordrecht | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Sparta Nijkerk | Sparta Nijkerk - ADO Den Haag | 0-2 | ADO Den Haag | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - De Graafschap | 4-1 | De Graafschap | 2 | 3.49 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - Enppi | 2-0 | Enppi | 1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | General Lamadrid | General Lamadrid - Sportivo Italian | 1-1 | Sportivo Italian | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Chelsea U21 | 0-0 | Chelsea U21 | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - West Ham U21 | 0-2 | West Ham U21 | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Aston Villa U21 | 2-4 | Aston Villa U21 | 1 | 1.71 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Manchester City | 5-0 | Manchester City | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:00 | | Oostende | Oostende - Onhaye | 8-1 | Onhaye | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:30 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Partick Thistle | 0-0 | Partick Thistle | x2 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:30 | | RWDM 47 | RWDM 47 - Zulte-Waregem | 1-2 | Zulte-Waregem | x2 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Torino | 1-0 | Torino | 1 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - Arminia Bielefel | 2-2 | Arminia Bielefel | 1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - Hamburger SV | 1-1 | Hamburger SV | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - SC Freiburg | 1-1 | SC Freiburg | 2 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Cambridge United | 1-1 | Cambridge United | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Lincoln City | 1-2 | Lincoln City | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Sutton United | 1-3 | Sutton United | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Kilmarnock | 0-1 | Kilmarnock | x | 3.18 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Raith Rovers | 1-1 | Raith Rovers | x2 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Queen of South | 1-0 | Queen of South | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Inverness | Inverness - Arbroath | 0-1 | Arbroath | 1 | 1.92 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Portadown | Portadown - Ballinamallard U | 1-0 | Ballinamallard U | x2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Folkestone | 2-4 | Folkestone | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Bishops Stortfor | 0-2 | Bishops Stortfor | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Margate | Margate - East Thurrock Un | 2-0 | East Thurrock Un | 1 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Worthing | Worthing - Merstham | 2-1 | Merstham | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - Newtown AFC | 3-1 | Newtown AFC | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Pontypridd | 7-1 | Pontypridd | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Holywell | 4-0 | Holywell | 1 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Haverfordwest Co | Haverfordwest Co - Cardiff Metropol | 0-2 | Cardiff Metropol | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Dover Athletic | 1-0 | Dover Athletic | 1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Weymouth | 0-2 | Weymouth | x2 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Altrincham | Altrincham - Solihull Moors | 1-2 | Solihull Moors | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Eastleigh | 1-0 | Eastleigh | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Dagenham Redbrid | 1-0 | Dagenham Redbrid | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Boreham Wood | 0-1 | Boreham Wood | 2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Wrexham | 3-2 | Wrexham | x2 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Notts County | Notts County - Bromley | 1-1 | Bromley | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Barnet | 1-2 | Barnet | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Grimsby Town | 1-0 | Grimsby Town | 2 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Woking | 2-0 | Woking | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Spennymoor Town | 2-0 | Spennymoor Town | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Boston United | Boston United - York City | 2-1 | York City | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Gloucester City | 3-2 | Gloucester City | 1 | 2.48 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Kidderminster Ha | 1-1 | Kidderminster Ha | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Leamington | Leamington - Farsley Celtic | 3-0 | Farsley Celtic | 1 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Southport | Southport - Darlington | 3-0 | Darlington | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead | 1-2 | Hemel Hempstead | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Eastbourne Borou | 4-3 | Eastbourne Borou | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Maidstone United | 0-0 | Maidstone United | 2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Braintree Town | 2-0 | Braintree Town | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Bath City | 2-0 | Bath City | 2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Havant Waterloov | 1-1 | Havant Waterloov | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Billericay Town | 4-1 | Billericay Town | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Welling United | Welling United - Hampton Richmond | 2-3 | Hampton Richmond | 2 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Crystal Palace U | 0-2 | Crystal Palace U | x2 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Tottenham U21 | 3-2 | Tottenham U21 | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - Standard Liege | 0-1 | Standard Liege | x2 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - Leeds United | 2-0 | Leeds United | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Southampton | 1-1 | Southampton | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Sunderland | 0-0 | Sunderland | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Beaconsfield SYC | 2-2 | Beaconsfield SYC | 1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Gosport Borough | 1-0 | Gosport Borough | 1x | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Truro City | 1-4 | Truro City | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Wimborne Town | Wimborne Town - Merthyr Town | 1-1 | Merthyr Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Leiston FC | 3-2 | Leiston FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Nuneaton Borough | Nuneaton Borough - Alvechurch | 2-2 | Alvechurch | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Royston Town | Royston Town - Banbury United | 1-3 | Banbury United | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Stratford Town | Stratford Town - Rushden Diamonds | 1-2 | Rushden Diamonds | 1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 18:45 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Hitchin Town | 0-0 | Hitchin Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 19:00 | | RCD Espanyol | RCD Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | Athletic Bilbao | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
26/10 19:00 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo | 1-1 | VVV-Venlo | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
26/10 19:00 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - Cliftonville | 1-4 | Cliftonville | 1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 19:00 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - The Strongest | 0-0 | The Strongest | 1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 19:30 | | Villarreal | Villarreal - Cadiz | 3-3 | Cadiz | x2 | 3.20 |
|
|
|
26/10 20:15 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - FC Famalicao | 2-1 | FC Famalicao | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
26/10 21:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Millonarios | 2-1 | Millonarios | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
26/10 22:00 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Coritiba (PR) | 1-1 | Coritiba (PR) | x | 2.93 |
|
|
|
26/10 22:00 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - CF Atlante | 0-0 | CF Atlante | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
26/10 22:15 | | Real Potosi | Real Potosi - Jorge Wilsterman | 2-2 | Jorge Wilsterman | 12 | |
|
|
|
26/10 23:00 | | Hartford Athleti | Hartford Athleti - Charleston Batte | 2-0 | Charleston Batte | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
26/10 23:00 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Dep.Independient | 3-0 | Dep.Independient | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
26/10 23:00 | | XV de Piracicaba | XV de Piracicaba - Sao Caetano | 1-1 | Sao Caetano | 1 | |
|
|
|
26/10 23:00 | | Portuguesa | Portuguesa - Votuporanguense | 1-2 | Votuporanguense | x | |
|
|
|