05/10 00:00 | | Delfin | Delfin - Manta FC | 2-1 | Manta FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/10 00:00 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Curico Unido | 1-4 | Curico Unido | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 00:10 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - Estudiantes Rio | 1-1 | Estudiantes Rio | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 01:35 | | Coras | Coras - Mazorqueros | 0-2 | Mazorqueros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 10:00 | | Muang Thong Unit | Muang Thong Unit - Nong Bua Pitchay | 1-1 | Nong Bua Pitchay | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 10:15 | | Olimpic Donetsk | Olimpic Donetsk - FK Avanhard Kram | 3-1 | FK Avanhard Kram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:00 | | Police Tero | Police Tero - Chonburi Shark F | 2-0 | Chonburi Shark F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Andria | 3-1 | Andria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF - Landskrona BoIS | 2-2 | Landskrona BoIS | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - GAIS Goteborg | 3-0 | GAIS Goteborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | Asker | Asker - Kvik Halden | 3-1 | Kvik Halden | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Deportivo Merlo | Deportivo Merlo - Los Andes | 2-5 | Los Andes | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Liverpool U21 | 4-1 | Liverpool U21 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Aston Villa U21 | 2-4 | Aston Villa U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Southampton U21 | 4-1 | Southampton U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Exeter City | 2-2 | Exeter City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Leyton Orient | 0-4 | Leyton Orient | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Wigan Athletic | 2-0 | Wigan Athletic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Ipswich Town | 0-2 | Ipswich Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Morecambe | 2-2 | Morecambe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Sunderland | 1-2 | Sunderland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Sheffield Wednes | 1-2 | Sheffield Wednes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Wycombe Wanderer | 2-1 | Wycombe Wanderer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Walsall | 1-1 | Walsall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Rochdale | 1-0 | Rochdale | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Scunthorpe Unite | 4-1 | Scunthorpe Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Tranmere Rovers | 0-2 | Tranmere Rovers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Wolverhampton U2 | 3-1 | Wolverhampton U2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | ATIBAIA SP | ATIBAIA SP - Taubate | 2-2 | Taubate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Juventus Sp | Juventus Sp - Portuguesa | 0-0 | Portuguesa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Noroeste | Noroeste - XV de Piracicaba | 2-0 | XV de Piracicaba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Rio Claro | 1-1 | Rio Claro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Botafogo SP | Botafogo SP - Votuporanguense | 0-0 | Votuporanguense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:10 | | Nueva Chicago | Nueva Chicago - Temperley | 0-0 | Temperley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Leatherhead | 3-2 | Leatherhead | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Kingstonian | 2-0 | Kingstonian | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Marske United | 0-4 | Marske United | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Horsham | 0-1 | Horsham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Bowers & Pitsea | 0-2 | Bowers & Pitsea | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Leamington | 2-0 | Leamington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Ware | 3-0 | Ware | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Marine | Marine - Atherton | 2-2 | Atherton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Sholing FC | Sholing FC - Bedfont Sports | 1-2 | Bedfont Sports | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Southport | Southport - Spennymoor Town | 3-2 | Spennymoor Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Metropolitan Pol | 3-1 | Metropolitan Pol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Corinthian-Casua | 0-3 | Corinthian-Casua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Altrincham | Altrincham - Grimsby Town | 2-3 | Grimsby Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Torquay United | 2-0 | Torquay United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Bromley | Bromley - Weymouth | 3-0 | Weymouth | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town | 1-2 | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Notts County | 3-2 | Notts County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Barnet | 1-1 | Barnet | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Southend United | Southend United - Eastleigh | 1-0 | Eastleigh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Solihull Moors | 0-0 | Solihull Moors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Woking | Woking - Dagenham Redbrid | 1-0 | Dagenham Redbrid | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Chesterfield | 1-1 | Chesterfield | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Maidenhead Unite | 0-0 | Maidenhead Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Leicester City U | 5-0 | Leicester City U | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Barrow | Barrow - Fleetwood Town | 1-3 | Fleetwood Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Newcastle U21 | 2-0 | Newcastle U21 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Stevenage Boroug | 1-2 | Stevenage Boroug | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 22:00 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Ponte Preta | 1-1 | Ponte Preta | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 23:30 | | Nublense | Nublense - Deportes La Sere | 0-1 | Deportes La Sere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|