02/08 00:00 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - Aucas | 2-2 | Aucas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/08 00:00 | | LA Galaxy 2 | LA Galaxy 2 - San Diego Loyal | 0-2 | San Diego Loyal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 00:00 | | Melipilla | Melipilla - Colo Colo | 2-4 | Colo Colo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 00:30 | | USA | USA - Mexico | 0-0 | Mexico | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 01:10 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Atletico Huila | 2-0 | Atletico Huila | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 08:00 | | USA (w) | USA (w) - Canada (w) | 0-1 | Canada (w) | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 11:00 | | Australia (w) | Australia (w) - Sweden (w) | 0-1 | Sweden (w) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 12:00 | | Qingdao FC | Qingdao FC - Shandong Taishan | 0-5 | Shandong Taishan | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 14:00 | | FK Isloch Minsk | FK Isloch Minsk - Shakhter Soligor | 0-1 | Shakhter Soligor | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 15:00 | | TB Tuoroyri | TB Tuoroyri - Toftir B68 | 0-1 | Toftir B68 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 15:00 | | Ararat Erevan | Ararat Erevan - Noah | 7-1 | Noah | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 15:00 | | Adamawa | Adamawa - Kwara | 0-2 | Kwara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 15:00 | | Enyimba | Enyimba - Sunshine Stars F | 1-1 | Sunshine Stars F | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 15:00 | | Kano Pillars | Kano Pillars - Wikki | 1-0 | Wikki | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 15:00 | | Nasarawa United | Nasarawa United - Enugu Rangers In | 3-0 | Enugu Rangers In | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
02/08 15:00 | | Rivers United FC | Rivers United FC - Lobi Stars | 3-1 | Lobi Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 15:30 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - Honka Espoo | 2-2 | Honka Espoo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 15:30 | | PK-35 Vantaa | PK-35 Vantaa - Klubi 04 Helsink | 2-1 | Klubi 04 Helsink | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 15:30 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - CS Mioveni | 1-2 | CS Mioveni | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 15:30 | | Volyn | Volyn - Podillya Khmelny | 1-0 | Podillya Khmelny | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 15:45 | | Cherno More Varn | Cherno More Varn - Botev Plovdiv | 2-0 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 15:50 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - Neman Grodno | 1-3 | Neman Grodno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:00 | | Flora Tallinn II | Flora Tallinn II - FC Nomme United | 2-2 | FC Nomme United | 5-5 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Paide Linnameesk | 2-3 | Paide Linnameesk | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - JK Tallinna Kale | 1-2 | JK Tallinna Kale | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:00 | | Tammeka Tartu U2 | Tammeka Tartu U2 - Parnu | 1-3 | Parnu | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Suduva | 3-3 | Suduva | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:00 | | Lechia Gdansk | Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock | 1-0 | Wisla Plock | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:00 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - CD Copiapo S.A. | 3-0 | CD Copiapo S.A. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:00 | | Suwalki | Suwalki - Chojniczanka Cho | 0-4 | Chojniczanka Cho | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 16:30 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - FK Zorya Luhansk | 1-5 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - Linense | 3-0 | Linense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Halmstads | 1-0 | Halmstads | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping F | 1-2 | IFK Norrkoping F | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - Orebro | 1-2 | Orebro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - IFK Varnamo | 0-3 | IFK Varnamo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - IK Brage | 3-3 | IK Brage | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - Nordsjaelland | 0-2 | Nordsjaelland | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | Akhmat Grozny (R | Akhmat Grozny (R - Sochi | 1-2 | Sochi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - SC Verl | 0-1 | SC Verl | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:00 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Kolubara | 4-0 | Kolubara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:50 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - BATE Borisov | 2-2 | BATE Borisov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 17:50 | | FK Vitebsk | FK Vitebsk - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 0-1 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:00 | | EB Streymur | EB Streymur - KI Klaksvik | 0-4 | KI Klaksvik | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
|
02/08 18:00 | | Vikingur Gotu | Vikingur Gotu - B36 Torshavn | 1-0 | B36 Torshavn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:00 | | HFX Wanderers | HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa | 2-1 | Atl. Ottawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:00 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - Defensores Unido | 4-1 | Defensores Unido | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Rudar Prijedor | 0-2 | Rudar Prijedor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:00 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Deportivo Laferr | 0-2 | Deportivo Laferr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:00 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - CA Atlas | 1-1 | CA Atlas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:00 | | Pecsi MFC | Pecsi MFC - Haladas | 0-1 | Haladas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:00 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - Beroe Stara Zago | 2-3 | Beroe Stara Zago | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:00 | | Villa Espanola | Villa Espanola - CS Cerrito | 1-1 | CS Cerrito | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:00 | | Deportivo Santam | Deportivo Santam - Instituto | 0-0 | Instituto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:10 | | Nueva Chicago | Nueva Chicago - Atletico Atlanta | 1-0 | Atletico Atlanta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:30 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - Academica Clince | 3-1 | Academica Clince | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:30 | | Deportes La Sere | Deportes La Sere - CSD Antofagasta | 1-1 | CSD Antofagasta | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:45 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Grenoble | 3-0 | Grenoble | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 18:45 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Ayr Utd. | 2-0 | Ayr Utd. | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/08 19:00 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-4 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
02/08 19:00 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Boca Juniors | 3-0 | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 19:15 | | Breidablik | Breidablik - Vikingur Reykjav | 4-0 | Vikingur Reykjav | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 19:45 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Central Cordoba | 1-1 | Central Cordoba | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 19:45 | | Patronato Parana | Patronato Parana - Newells Old Boys | 0-0 | Newells Old Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 21:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Llaneros FC | 0-2 | Llaneros FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 22:00 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Dep.San Martin | 1-0 | Dep.San Martin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 22:00 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Arsenal de Saran | 4-0 | Arsenal de Saran | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 22:00 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Aldosivi Mar del | 1-2 | Aldosivi Mar del | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 22:00 | | Nublense | Nublense - O.Higgins | 0-0 | O.Higgins | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/08 23:00 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Ypiranga FC | 1-1 | Ypiranga FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/08 23:00 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Real Cartagena | 1-0 | Real Cartagena | 1-0 | |
|
|
|