12/05 00:00 | | Boston Bolts | Boston Bolts - Western Pioneers | 4-0 | Western Pioneers | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
|
12/05 00:30 | | Montevideo City | Montevideo City - Independiente | 1-1 | Independiente | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 00:30 | | Talleres Cordoba | Talleres Cordoba - Deportes Tolima | 0-0 | Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 00:30 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Palmeiras | 0-1 | Palmeiras | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 00:30 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Racing Club | 0-2 | Racing Club | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 00:30 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Flamengo | 2-2 | Flamengo | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/05 09:05 | | Brisbane Roar | Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Ma | 0-0 | Central Coast Ma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Hiroshima Sanfre | 1-2 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 10:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 10:00 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Jeju United | 3-2 | Jeju United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 10:30 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 2-2 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 11:00 | | S. Rzeszow | S. Rzeszow - Garbarnia | 0-1 | Garbarnia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 11:20 | | Perth Glory | Perth Glory - Western United | 3-0 | Western United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 11:30 | | Septemvri Sofia | Septemvri Sofia - Sportist Svoge | 3-0 | Sportist Svoge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/05 11:30 | | Beselidhja | Beselidhja - Oriku | 1-0 | Oriku | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 11:30 | | Partizani II | Partizani II - Koplik | 4-2 | Koplik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 12:00 | | Samtredia | Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi | 0-2 | Dinamo Batumi | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/05 12:00 | | Shukura Kobuleti | Shukura Kobuleti - Lokomotiv Tbilis | 0-1 | Lokomotiv Tbilis | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 12:00 | | Aigle Noir | Aigle Noir - Flambeau du Cent | | Flambeau du Cent | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 12:00 | | Olympic S. | Olympic S. - Le Messager Ngoz | | Le Messager Ngoz | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 12:00 | | Vital’O | Vital’O - Musongati | | Musongati | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:00 | | Codru Lozova | Codru Lozova - Zimbru Chisinau | 1-5 | Zimbru Chisinau | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:00 | | Sfintul Gheorghe | Sfintul Gheorghe - Dinamo-Auto | 3-1 | Dinamo-Auto | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:00 | | Bloemfontein Cel | Bloemfontein Cel - Cape Town City | 0-0 | Cape Town City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:00 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - Black Leopards | 0-0 | Black Leopards | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:00 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Lamontville Gold | 3-2 | Lamontville Gold | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:00 | | D. Zagreb 2 | D. Zagreb 2 - Zapresic | 1-1 | Zapresic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:00 | | 24Erzincanspor | 24Erzincanspor - Hekimoglu Trabzo | 2-0 | Hekimoglu Trabzo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:00 | | Ankara Demirspor | Ankara Demirspor - Kocaelispor | 1-1 | Kocaelispor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:00 | | Kirklarelispor | Kirklarelispor - Kirsehir Belediy | 1-2 | Kirsehir Belediy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:00 | | FK Vanspor | FK Vanspor - Sakaryaspor | 0-2 | Sakaryaspor | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:40 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - Termez Surkhon | 2-0 | Termez Surkhon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:50 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - KuruvchiKokand19 | 3-0 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:55 | | Krupa | Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - Rijeka | 0-2 | Rijeka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | FC Saburtalo Tbi - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Almopos | Almopos - PO Triglia | 3-0 | PO Triglia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Apollon Pontou | Apollon Pontou - Veria FC | 0-3 | Veria FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Ialisos | Ialisos - PAE Egaleo | 1-1 | PAE Egaleo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Kalamata AO | Kalamata AO - Aspropyrgos Enos | 2-0 | Aspropyrgos Enos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Niki Volou | Niki Volou - Diagoras Rodos | 1-2 | Diagoras Rodos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Pierikos | Pierikos - Panserraikos | 1-0 | Panserraikos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - Mladost DK | 0-0 | Mladost DK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - Gozzano | 0-1 | Gozzano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Chieri | Chieri - Fossano | 0-1 | Fossano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Fanfulla | Fanfulla - NibionnOggiono | 2-3 | NibionnOggiono | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | ArzignanoChiampo | ArzignanoChiampo - Union Clodiense | 2-0 | Union Clodiense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Cartigliano | Cartigliano - Chions | 2-1 | Chions | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | AC Este | AC Este - Delta Porto Toll | 1-1 | Delta Porto Toll | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Correggese | 2-1 | Correggese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Follonica Gavorr | Follonica Gavorr - Lornano Badesse | 3-0 | Lornano Badesse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Fiuggi | Fiuggi - Vastogirardi | 1-1 | Vastogirardi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Porto Sant'Elpid | Porto Sant'Elpid - Rieti | 1-3 | Rieti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - Agnonese | 5-2 | Agnonese | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | S. N. Notaresco | S. N. Notaresco - Montegiorgio | 2-1 | Montegiorgio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Vastese | Vastese - Castelfidardo | 1-2 | Castelfidardo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Cassino | Cassino - Arzachena | 2-3 | Arzachena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - Troina | 0-1 | Troina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Licata | Licata - Rotonda | 1-3 | Rotonda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Caála | Caála - Wiliet | 2-0 | Wiliet | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Ferroviario do H | Ferroviario do H - Onze Bravos | 1-0 | Onze Bravos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Arda | Arda - CSKA 1948 | 0-0 | CSKA 1948 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Gornik Polkowice | Gornik Polkowice - Olimpia Grudziad | 3-0 | Olimpia Grudziad | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:30 | | Académica | Académica - Baixa de Cassanj | 2-1 | Baixa de Cassanj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:30 | | Sporting de Cabi | Sporting de Cabi - CRD Libolo | 1-0 | CRD Libolo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:30 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Dunarea Calarasi | 1-1 | Dunarea Calarasi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | Alliance | Alliance - Zhytomyr | 4-2 | Zhytomyr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - Prykarpattya Iva | 2-0 | Prykarpattya Iva | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | VPK Agro | VPK Agro - Veres Rivne | 0-4 | Veres Rivne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Milsami | 6-0 | FC Milsami | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Swallows FC | 1-1 | Swallows FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - Tshakhuma | 1-0 | Tshakhuma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - Kariana Erden | 3-0 | Kariana Erden | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | Yantra Gabrovo | Yantra Gabrovo - Minyor Pernik | 3-2 | Minyor Pernik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | Bechem United | Bechem United - Hearts of Oak | 0-1 | Hearts of Oak | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | Berekum Chelsea | Berekum Chelsea - Ashanti Gold | 3-1 | Ashanti Gold | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | Dreams | Dreams - King Faisal | 3-0 | King Faisal | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | Eleven Wonders | Eleven Wonders - Inter Allies | 1-1 | Inter Allies | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | Elmina Sharks | Elmina Sharks - Karela | 1-1 | Karela | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | Medeama | Medeama - WAFA | 1-2 | WAFA | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - Doxa Katokopias | 2-1 | Doxa Katokopias | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - OSK Igalo | 2-1 | OSK Igalo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - Ibar Rozaje | 2-0 | Ibar Rozaje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - Arsenal Tivat | 2-1 | Arsenal Tivat | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 2-2 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | Mornar | Mornar - Drezga | 10-0 | Drezga | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:30 | | PK-35 Vantaa | PK-35 Vantaa - MuSa | 1-0 | MuSa | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:30 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - Gnistan Helsinki | 2-0 | Gnistan Helsinki | 2-5 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:30 | | Petro Atletico D | Petro Atletico D - Santa Rita | 1-0 | Santa Rita | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:30 | | Progresso | Progresso - Interclube | 1-1 | Interclube | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:30 | | Bijelo Brdo | Bijelo Brdo - NK Medjimurje Ca | 6-0 | NK Medjimurje Ca | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:30 | | HNK Cibalia | HNK Cibalia - Orijent | 3-2 | Orijent | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:30 | | Dubrava | Dubrava - Croatia Zmijavci | 1-1 | Croatia Zmijavci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:30 | | NK Opatija | NK Opatija - Kustosija | 0-0 | Kustosija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:30 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - NK Junak Sinj | 4-3 | NK Junak Sinj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:30 | | Solin | Solin - Osijek 2 | 4-3 | Osijek 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:00 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - Hertha Berlin | 1-2 | Hertha Berlin | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Bodo Glimt | 0-2 | Bodo Glimt | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:00 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Termalica B-B. | 0-1 | Termalica B-B. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:00 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - Tuzla City | 0-0 | Tuzla City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - FK Zeljeznicar | 2-2 | FK Zeljeznicar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:00 | | Domzale | Domzale - NK Olimpija Ljub | 0-1 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:00 | | Primeiro de Agos | Primeiro de Agos - Desportivo Huila | 2-0 | Desportivo Huila | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:00 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - FC Viktoria Plze | 3-1 | FC Viktoria Plze | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:05 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - Varazdin | 2-2 | Varazdin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:10 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-2 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:15 | | Servette | Servette - Lausanne Sports | 1-4 | Lausanne Sports | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:30 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Fiorentina | 0-0 | Fiorentina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:30 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC | 0-2 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:30 | | FC Juniors | FC Juniors - BW Linz | 1-0 | BW Linz | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:30 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau | 2-0 | Austria Lustenau | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:30 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - Kapfenberg | 2-1 | Kapfenberg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:30 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - Ostersunds FK | 2-0 | Ostersunds FK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:30 | | Hacken | Hacken - Orebro | 2-3 | Orebro | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:30 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - IFK Goteborg | 0-0 | IFK Goteborg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:30 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - Elfsborg | 0-2 | Elfsborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:30 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby | 1-3 | Hammarby | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:30 | | Aris Thessalonik | Aris Thessalonik - Panathinaikos | 0-0 | Panathinaikos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:30 | | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis - AEK | 1-1 | AEK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:30 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - PAOK | 1-0 | PAOK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:30 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgr | 4-1 | Ludogorets Razgr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:30 | | Tirol | Tirol - Sturm Graz | 2-3 | Sturm Graz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:30 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - LASK Linz | 0-4 | LASK Linz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:00 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Valencia | 1-0 | Valencia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Pau | 2-2 | Pau | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:00 | | Viborg | Viborg - Silkeborg | 3-3 | Silkeborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:00 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Hvidovre IF | 0-1 | Hvidovre IF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:00 | | Ethnikos Achnas | Ethnikos Achnas - Nea Salamis | 2-2 | Nea Salamis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Glasgow Rangers | 0-3 | Glasgow Rangers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Motherwell | 2-2 | Motherwell | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:00 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Krylya Soveto | 3-1 | FK Krylya Soveto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:30 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavi | 3-0 | Leiknir Reykjavi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:30 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Saint Johnstone | 4-0 | Saint Johnstone | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - Getafe | 1-0 | Getafe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | Brann | Brann - Valerenga | 0-3 | Valerenga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - Jong PSV Eindhov | 1-1 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | Cambuur Leeuwaar | Cambuur Leeuwaar - NAC Breda | 3-2 | NAC Breda | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - FC Utrecht (Yout | 2-2 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 2-1 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Helmond Sport | 0-0 | Helmond Sport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - Den Bosch | 3-1 | Den Bosch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - Dordrecht | 2-1 | Dordrecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - Roda JC | 2-0 | Roda JC | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | Telstar | Telstar - Jong Ajax (Youth | 1-2 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | Legon Cities | Legon Cities - Liberty | 2-1 | Liberty | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | CD Puerto de Izt | CD Puerto de Izt - Club Comunicacio | 2-2 | Club Comunicacio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | Portuguesa Santi | Portuguesa Santi - Sao Bernardo | 0-1 | Sao Bernardo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | Rio Claro | Rio Claro - Monte Azul SP | 2-0 | Monte Azul SP | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:00 | | Sertaozinho | Sertaozinho - Oeste | 1-2 | Oeste | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:10 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica | 4-0 | HNK Gorica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:25 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - SG Austria Klage | 2-3 | SG Austria Klage | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:30 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Luzern | 1-1 | Luzern | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:30 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - St. Gallen | 2-2 | St. Gallen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:30 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - CA Atlas | 1-4 | CA Atlas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:30 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Rapid Wien | 2-0 | Rapid Wien | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:30 | | Lynx | Lynx - Mons Calpe | 2-2 | Mons Calpe | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:45 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Benevento | 2-0 | Benevento | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:45 | | Bologna | Bologna - Genoa | 0-2 | Genoa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:45 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - AS Roma | 3-1 | AS Roma | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:45 | | Lazio | Lazio - Parma | 1-0 | Parma | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:45 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Spezia | 2-2 | Spezia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:45 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Juventus | 1-3 | Juventus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:45 | | Torino | Torino - AC Milan | 0-7 | AC Milan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:45 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Anderlecht | 1-1 | Anderlecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:45 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Hibernian | 0-1 | Hibernian | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:45 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Saint Mirren | 3-3 | Saint Mirren | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:45 | | Ross County | Ross County - Hamilton Academi | 2-1 | Hamilton Academi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:45 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Dundee | 0-3 | Dundee | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:45 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Castanhal | 1-1 | Castanhal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:45 | | Llapi Podujeve | Llapi Podujeve - Dukagjini | 0-0 | Dukagjini | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:45 | | Picos | Picos - Julho Esporte | 0-1 | Julho Esporte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:45 | | River-PI | River-PI - AE Altos | 0-3 | AE Altos | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 18:45 | | Tiradentes-PI | Tiradentes-PI - Parnahyba PI | 4-1 | Parnahyba PI | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Paris Saint Germ | 2-2 | Paris Saint Germ | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:00 | | Santa Cruz RN | Santa Cruz RN - Real Potosi | 4-1 | Real Potosi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:15 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Arsenal | 0-1 | Arsenal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:15 | | Fylkir | Fylkir - KR Reykjavik | 1-1 | KR Reykjavik | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:15 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - FC Famalicao | 1-2 | FC Famalicao | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad | 2-1 | Real Sociedad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Puebla | | Puebla | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Cruz Azul | | Cruz Azul | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | Tepatitlan de Mo | Tepatitlan de Mo - Atl. Morelia | 1-0 | Atl. Morelia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | ATIBAIA SP | ATIBAIA SP - Juventus Sp | 2-1 | Juventus Sp | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | Audax Sao Paulo | Audax Sao Paulo - XV de Piracicaba | 1-0 | XV de Piracicaba | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | Red Bull Brasil | Red Bull Brasil - Agua Santa | 1-1 | Agua Santa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | Ae Velo Clube Sp | Ae Velo Clube Sp - Taubate | 3-2 | Taubate | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 21:00 | | New England II | New England II - Union Omaha | 0-1 | Union Omaha | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 22:00 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Univ Catolica | 0-1 | Univ Catolica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 22:00 | | Rentistas | Rentistas - Sao Paulo | 1-1 | Sao Paulo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 22:15 | | 12 de Octubre | 12 de Octubre - Huachipato | 1-2 | Huachipato | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 22:15 | | Ceara | Ceara - Arsenal de Saran | 0-0 | Arsenal de Saran | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 23:00 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - Columbus Crew | 2-0 | Columbus Crew | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 23:00 | | Campinense | Campinense - Botafogo PB | 1-1 | Botafogo PB | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 23:30 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - New England Revo | 1-1 | New England Revo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|