04/05 00:00 | | Olmedo Riobamba | Olmedo Riobamba - Guayaquil City | 0-0 | Guayaquil City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
04/05 00:00 | | Blooming | Blooming - San Jose | 4-0 | San Jose | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 00:10 | | Club Atletico Mi | Club Atletico Mi - Temperley | 1-1 | Temperley | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 00:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Santiago Wandere | 1-0 | Santiago Wandere | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 01:00 | | Oeste | Oeste - ATIBAIA SP | 1-0 | ATIBAIA SP | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 01:00 | | Portuguesa | Portuguesa - Sertaozinho | 0-0 | Sertaozinho | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 01:00 | | Taubate | Taubate - Audax Sao Paulo | 0-0 | Audax Sao Paulo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 01:00 | | Ae Velo Clube Sp | Ae Velo Clube Sp - Juventus Sp | 2-0 | Juventus Sp | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 01:15 | | Botafogo SP | Botafogo SP - Sao Bento | 2-0 | Sao Bento | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 06:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 11:00 | | Noravank | Noravank - West Armenia | 2-1 | West Armenia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 11:00 | | Maccabi Herzliya | Maccabi Herzliya - Hapoel Bnei Lod | | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 12:00 | | Beijing Guoan | Beijing Guoan - Dalian Pro | 2-0 | Dalian Pro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 12:00 | | Qizilqum Zarafsh | Qizilqum Zarafsh - Navbahor Namanga | 1-1 | Navbahor Namanga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 12:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Cremonese | 1-1 | Cremonese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
04/05 12:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - ACD Virtus Entel | 1-0 | ACD Virtus Entel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 12:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 4-0 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 12:00 | | L.R. Vicenza | L.R. Vicenza - Brescia | 0-3 | Brescia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 12:00 | | Monza | Monza - Lecce | 1-0 | Lecce | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 12:00 | | Pescara | Pescara - Reggiana | 1-0 | Reggiana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 12:00 | | Pisa | Pisa - Venezia | 2-2 | Venezia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 12:00 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Salernitana | 1-2 | Salernitana | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 12:00 | | Reggina | Reggina - Ascoli | 2-2 | Ascoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 12:00 | | Spal | Spal - Frosinone | 0-1 | Frosinone | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 12:00 | | Ararat-Armenia 2 | Ararat-Armenia 2 - Shirak Gyumri 2 | 2-1 | Shirak Gyumri 2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 12:00 | | Pyunik Yerevan I | Pyunik Yerevan I - Lernayin Artsakh | 0-1 | Lernayin Artsakh | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 12:30 | | Apollon Larissa | Apollon Larissa - Doxa Dramas | 1-2 | Doxa Dramas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 12:30 | | Karaiskakis | Karaiskakis - Panahaiki-2005 | 3-3 | Panahaiki-2005 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 12:30 | | Ierapetra | Ierapetra - Trikala | 0-0 | Trikala | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 13:00 | | NK Bravo | NK Bravo - NK Publikum Celj | 2-0 | NK Publikum Celj | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 13:00 | | Cape Town Spurs | Cape Town Spurs - Royal AM | 1-1 | Royal AM | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 13:00 | | JDR Stars | JDR Stars - Jomo Cosmos | 2-1 | Jomo Cosmos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 13:30 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - VSS Kosice | 4-1 | VSS Kosice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 14:00 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Nasaf Qarshi | 2-0 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 14:00 | | Kedah | Kedah - Johor DT | 0-1 | Johor DT | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 14:00 | | Kuala Lumpur | Kuala Lumpur - Pulau Penang | 3-1 | Pulau Penang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 14:00 | | Terengganu | Terengganu - UiTM | 3-0 | UiTM | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 14:00 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - Zira | 1-1 | Zira | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 14:00 | | Peremoga Dnipro | Peremoga Dnipro - Yarud Mariupol | 3-0 | Yarud Mariupol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 14:00 | | Hapoel Bnei Zala | Hapoel Bnei Zala - MS Daburiya Osam | 2-1 | MS Daburiya Osam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 14:00 | | Ironi Tiberias | Ironi Tiberias - Bnei Majdal Krum | 3-1 | Bnei Majdal Krum | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 14:00 | | Maccabi Tzur Sha | Maccabi Tzur Sha - Hapoel Bueine | 3-0 | Hapoel Bueine | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 14:00 | | Shapira | Shapira - Tayibe | 2-2 | Tayibe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 14:00 | | Ironi Or Yehuda | Ironi Or Yehuda - Shimshon Kafr Qa | 0-1 | Shimshon Kafr Qa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/05 14:00 | | Maccabi Shaarayi | Maccabi Shaarayi - Hakoah Amidar Ra | 2-4 | Hakoah Amidar Ra | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 14:00 | | MS Ironi Kuseife | MS Ironi Kuseife - Hapoel Marmorek | 2-5 | Hapoel Marmorek | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 14:00 | | Nordia Jerusalem | Nordia Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon | 4-2 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 14:00 | | FC Dimona | FC Dimona - Maccabi Yavne | 1-0 | Maccabi Yavne | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 14:45 | | Maribor | Maribor - Tabor Sezana | 2-1 | Tabor Sezana | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 15:00 | | Hegelmann Litaue | Hegelmann Litaue - Alytis Alytus | 0-1 | Alytis Alytus | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 15:00 | | FK Valmiera | FK Valmiera - RFS | 0-1 | RFS | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 15:00 | | Tshakhuma | Tshakhuma - Kaizer Chiefs | 2-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 15:00 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - Hradec Kralove | 1-2 | Hradec Kralove | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - JK Sillamae Kale | 2-2 | JK Sillamae Kale | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:00 | | Backa | Backa - Novi Pazar | 0-1 | Novi Pazar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Proleter | 1-1 | Proleter | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:00 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - Vozdovac | 1-0 | Vozdovac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Cukaricki Stanko | 1-0 | Cukaricki Stanko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Sp. Subotica | 2-0 | Sp. Subotica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:00 | | Cholet | Cholet - Bastia | 1-4 | Bastia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia F | 0-1 | Omonia Nicosia F | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicos | 2-2 | Olympiakos Nicos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - Sutton United | 3-2 | Sutton United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:00 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - Gaz Metan Medias | 1-1 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:15 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - Sabah Baku | 0-2 | Sabah Baku | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:15 | | Hapoel Herzliya | Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Bnei Fara | 1-0 | Hapoel Bnei Fara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:30 | | GAIS Goteborg | GAIS Goteborg - Osters IF | 3-2 | Osters IF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:30 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen | 2-0 | SV Sandhausen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 16:45 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - Beroe Stara Zago | 3-1 | Beroe Stara Zago | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 17:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - Turkgucu Munchen | 4-1 | Turkgucu Munchen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 17:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt | 1-1 | Ingolstadt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 17:00 | | VFB Lubeck | VFB Lubeck - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 0-3 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 17:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Kaiserslautern | 3-0 | Kaiserslautern | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 17:00 | | SC Verl | SC Verl - SG Dynamo Dresde | 0-0 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 17:00 | | Nevezis Kedainia | Nevezis Kedainia - FK Zalgiris Viln | 0-3 | FK Zalgiris Viln | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 17:00 | | Le Havre | Le Havre - Toulouse | 0-1 | Toulouse | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 17:00 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Hapoel Petach Ti | 0-0 | Hapoel Petach Ti | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 17:00 | | Hapoel Kfar Shal | Hapoel Kfar Shal - Hapoel Afula | 1-6 | Hapoel Afula | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 17:00 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Umm al-Fa | 3-2 | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/05 17:00 | | Kafr Qasim | Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Ahi Naza | 2-0 | Maccabi Ahi Naza | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 17:00 | | Beitar Shimshon | Beitar Shimshon - Hapoel Jerusalem | 1-2 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 17:00 | | Hapoel Iksal | Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Rishon Le | 0-2 | Hapoel Rishon Le | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Rotherham United | 0-0 | Rotherham United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Doncaster Rovers | 2-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Lincoln City | 3-1 | Lincoln City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Ipswich Town | 0-0 | Ipswich Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Falkirk | 2-0 | Falkirk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Partick Thistle | 3-2 | Partick Thistle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Peterhead | 3-2 | Peterhead | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - East Fife | 2-3 | East Fife | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Queens Park | 3-2 | Queens Park | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Edinburgh City | 2-1 | Edinburgh City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Stenhousemuir | 0-1 | Stenhousemuir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers | 2-0 | Albion Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Creteil | 4-0 | Creteil | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Raith Rovers | 0-0 | Raith Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:00 | | Brora Rangers | Brora Rangers - Kelty Hearts | 0-2 | Kelty Hearts | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:10 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Defensores de Be | 0-0 | Defensores de Be | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:30 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United | 0-4 | Ballymena United | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:30 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - St Josephs | 0-2 | St Josephs | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:45 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Connahs Quay Tow | 1-2 | Connahs Quay Tow | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:45 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - Bala Town | 3-0 | Bala Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:45 | | Pen-y-Bont FC | Pen-y-Bont FC - The New Saints | 0-3 | The New Saints | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:45 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Haverfordwest Co | 2-2 | Haverfordwest Co | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:45 | | Druids (Wal) | Druids (Wal) - Flint Town | 0-6 | Flint Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:45 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Cardiff Metropol | 2-3 | Cardiff Metropol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:45 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Larne FC | 1-2 | Larne FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:45 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Coleraine | 1-1 | Coleraine | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:45 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - Crusaders | 3-1 | Crusaders | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:45 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town | 0-1 | Warrenpoint Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 18:45 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Portadown | 4-1 | Portadown | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 19:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Paris Saint Germ | 2-0 | Paris Saint Germ | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 19:30 | | El-Entag El-Harb | El-Entag El-Harb - National Bank Eg | 1-3 | National Bank Eg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 20:30 | | Ngom Ajdabiya | Ngom Ajdabiya - Khaleej Sart | 0-1 | Khaleej Sart | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 21:00 | | Al-Ahli tripoli | Al-Ahli tripoli - Olympic Azzaweya | 0-0 | Olympic Azzaweya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 22:00 | | Remo Belem (PA) | Remo Belem (PA) - Ag. Maraba | 1-0 | Ag. Maraba | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/05 22:15 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Independiente | 2-2 | Independiente | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 22:15 | | Metropolitanos | Metropolitanos - Aucas | 3-2 | Aucas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 22:15 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Cerro Porteno | 4-0 | Cerro Porteno | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/05 22:15 | | Santos | Santos - The Strongest | 5-0 | The Strongest | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/05 22:15 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Velez Sarsfield | 0-2 | Velez Sarsfield | 1-1 | |
|
|
|