20/04 00:00 | | Manta FC | Manta FC - Delfin | 1-2 | Delfin | score domicile | |
|
|
|
|
20/04 00:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Union Espanola | 2-1 | Union Espanola | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/04 01:00 | | Real Esteli | Real Esteli - Jalapa | 1-0 | Jalapa | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/04 01:15 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Sao Caetano | 1-1 | Sao Caetano | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 02:00 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Juarez | 2-0 | Juarez | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/04 10:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Gwangju FC Gwang | 0-1 | Gwangju FC Gwang | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/04 10:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sappor | 3-0 | Consadole Sappor | buts | |
|
|
|
20/04 10:30 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Suwon City | 1-0 | Suwon City | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 11:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Noah | 1-1 | Noah | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/04 11:00 | | Lernayin Artsakh | Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak Gyumri 2 | 3-0 | Shirak Gyumri 2 | buts | |
|
|
|
20/04 11:30 | | Maccabi Bnei Rai | Maccabi Bnei Rai - Maccabi Tamra | 1-3 | Maccabi Tamra | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 12:00 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Sogndal | | Sogndal | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 12:00 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - Kremin Kremenchu | 2-1 | Kremin Kremenchu | buts | |
|
|
|
20/04 12:00 | | Chaika Petropavl | Chaika Petropavl - Dunaivtsi | 1-1 | Dunaivtsi | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 12:00 | | Urartu 2 | Urartu 2 - West Armenia | 2-2 | West Armenia | over | |
|
|
|
|
20/04 12:55 | | Bijelo Brdo | Bijelo Brdo - Hrvatski dragovo | 1-0 | Hrvatski dragovo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 13:00 | | NK Publikum Celj | NK Publikum Celj - NK Aluminij | 0-1 | NK Aluminij | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/04 13:00 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - Baroka FC | 0-1 | Baroka FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 13:00 | | Karagumruk | Karagumruk - Goztepe | 1-1 | Goztepe | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/04 13:00 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Genclerbirligi | 2-2 | Genclerbirligi | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/04 13:00 | | Caykur Rizespor | Caykur Rizespor - Konyaspor | 5-3 | Konyaspor | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
20/04 13:00 | | Slavia Sofia | Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa | 0-2 | Botev Vratsa | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 13:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - Sigma Olomouc | 2-2 | Sigma Olomouc | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
20/04 13:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav | 2-1 | Mlada Boleslav | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/04 13:45 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Astra Ploiesti | 1-3 | Astra Ploiesti | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - Dziugas Telsiai | 2-2 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1x | 1.04 |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | MS Tira | MS Tira - Hapoel Kaukab | 1-1 | Hapoel Kaukab | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:00 | | Holon Yermiyahu | Holon Yermiyahu - H. Bikat Hayarde | 0-2 | H. Bikat Hayarde | buts | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:30 | | Al Wehda(UAE) | Al Wehda(UAE) - Al Rayyan | 3-2 | Al Rayyan | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 14:30 | | Ararat Erevan | Ararat Erevan - Ararat-Armenia | 2-0 | Ararat-Armenia | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/04 15:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - HNK Gorica | 1-1 | HNK Gorica | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 15:00 | | Bloemfontein Cel | Bloemfontein Cel - Swallows FC | 1-1 | Swallows FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 15:00 | | Al Quwa Al Jawiy | Al Quwa Al Jawiy - Teraktor-Sazi | 0-0 | Teraktor-Sazi | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 15:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - MFK Karvina | 3-0 | MFK Karvina | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/04 15:15 | | Maribor | Maribor - Domzale | 1-3 | Domzale | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 15:15 | | Arda | Arda - Etar | 3-2 | Etar | buts | 2.10 |
|
|
|
20/04 15:30 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Budafoki MTE | 5-0 | Budafoki MTE | over | |
|
|
|
20/04 15:40 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Radomiak Radom | 1-0 | Radomiak Radom | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
20/04 15:45 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora Tallinn | 3-3 | FC Flora Tallinn | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - Alytis Alytus | 3-1 | Alytis Alytus | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze | 1-0 | Gornik Zabrze | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Rakow | 0-2 | Rakow | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:00 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - Tallinna JK Legi | 0-1 | Tallinna JK Legi | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:00 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Laval | 1-0 | Laval | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
|
20/04 16:00 | | Hatayspor | Hatayspor - Antalyaspor | 3-2 | Antalyaspor | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
20/04 16:00 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Besiktas | 0-0 | Besiktas | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:00 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - Gaz Metan Medias | 1-0 | Gaz Metan Medias | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:00 | | Maccabi Jaffa | Maccabi Jaffa - Agudat Sport Ash | 0-2 | Agudat Sport Ash | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - RB Leipzig | 2-1 | RB Leipzig | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:30 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - BW Linz | 0-2 | BW Linz | 2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
20/04 16:30 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - FC Juniors | 1-1 | FC Juniors | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:30 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - Nurnberg | 0-1 | Nurnberg | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
20/04 16:30 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - Eintracht Brauns | 3-0 | Eintracht Brauns | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/04 16:30 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - SV Darmstadt 98 | 1-3 | SV Darmstadt 98 | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:30 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - Trenkwalder Admi | 0-1 | Trenkwalder Admi | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
20/04 16:30 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Polten | 0-0 | SKN St. Polten | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 16:45 | | GFA74 | GFA74 - Toulouse | 2-0 | Toulouse | 1x | 1.96 |
|
|
|
20/04 17:00 | | Helsingborg | Helsingborg - Orgryte | 4-1 | Orgryte | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
20/04 17:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - Kaiserslautern | 2-2 | Kaiserslautern | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 17:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - SC Verl | 1-1 | SC Verl | over | 1.61 |
|
|
|
20/04 17:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Viktoria koln | 1-1 | Viktoria koln | buts | 1.66 |
|
|
|
20/04 17:00 | | Zwickau | Zwickau - Bayern Munchen ( | 1-1 | Bayern Munchen ( | over | 1.76 |
|
|
|
20/04 17:00 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - Grasshopper | 2-2 | Grasshopper | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 17:00 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - Kriens | 0-3 | Kriens | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 17:00 | | Brentford | Brentford - Cardiff City | 1-1 | Cardiff City | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 17:00 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Watford | 0-1 | Watford | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/04 17:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Portsmouth | 3-1 | Portsmouth | x2 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
20/04 17:00 | | Persepolis | Persepolis - Goa | 2-1 | Goa | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 17:05 | | Belupo | Belupo - Hajduk Split | 1-1 | Hajduk Split | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 17:30 | | Hapoel Kfar Shal | Hapoel Kfar Shal - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 17:30 | | Cherno More Varn | Cherno More Varn - Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | Botev Plovdiv | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Ujpest | 3-0 | Ujpest | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Schaffhausen | 2-1 | Schaffhausen | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Aarau | 7-0 | Aarau | 1x | 2.25 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Riteriai | Riteriai - FK Panevezys | 2-0 | FK Panevezys | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Amiens | Amiens - Valenciennes | 3-1 | Valenciennes | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Caen | Caen - USL Dunkerque | 1-1 | USL Dunkerque | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Rodez Aveyron | 1-1 | Rodez Aveyron | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Grenoble | Grenoble - Sochaux | 2-0 | Sochaux | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Chambly Fc | 1-0 | Chambly Fc | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Nancy | Nancy - Ajaccio | 2-0 | Ajaccio | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Niort | Niort - Troyes | 0-3 | Troyes | over | 1.88 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Paris FC | Paris FC - Clermont | 0-1 | Clermont | buts | 1.80 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Pau | Pau - AJ Auxerre | 3-0 | AJ Auxerre | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Derby County | 3-0 | Derby County | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Blackburn Rovers | 1-0 | Blackburn Rovers | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Queens Park Rang | 0-1 | Queens Park Rang | buts | 1.75 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | Doncaster Rovers | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United | 2-1 | Oxford United | 1x | 1.60 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Do | 0-2 | Milton Keynes Do | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Lincoln City | 0-1 | Lincoln City | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Ipswich Town | 3-0 | Ipswich Town | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Blackpool | 1-0 | Blackpool | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Wigan Athletic | 1-2 | Wigan Athletic | over | 2.55 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Port Vale | 0-2 | Port Vale | buts | 2.08 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Carlisle United | 1-0 | Carlisle United | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Tranmere Rovers | 0-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Southend United | 2-0 | Southend United | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Exeter City | 0-0 | Exeter City | over | 2.23 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Morecambe | 0-3 | Morecambe | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Oldham Athletic | 0-3 | Oldham Athletic | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Cambridge United | 2-4 | Cambridge United | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe Unite | 3-0 | Scunthorpe Unite | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Newport | Newport - Crawley Town | 2-0 | Crawley Town | under | 1.65 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Cheltenham Town | 0-1 | Cheltenham Town | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Salford City | 0-2 | Salford City | under | 1.53 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Dundee | 1-1 | Dundee | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Al-Sadd | Al-Sadd - Al Wehdat | 3-1 | Al Wehdat | buts | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Al-Sharjah | Al-Sharjah - Pakhtakor | 4-1 | Pakhtakor | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Foolad Khozestan | Foolad Khozestan - Al-Nassr | 1-1 | Al-Nassr | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Kings Lynn | 1-1 | Kings Lynn | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:05 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Hearts | 0-0 | Hearts | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - Schalke 04 | 1-0 | Schalke 04 | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Bayer Leverkusen | 2-0 | Bayer Leverkusen | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Augsburg | 2-0 | Augsburg | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk | 3-0 | Lechia Gdansk | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:30 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Podbeskidzie Bie | 4-3 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:30 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Annan Athletic | | Annan Athletic | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:30 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Albion Rovers | | Albion Rovers | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:30 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - FC UT Arad | 0-1 | FC UT Arad | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:30 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - SV Ried | 2-2 | SV Ried | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Verona | Verona - Fiorentina | 1-2 | Fiorentina | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Sligo Rovers | 1-3 | Sligo Rovers | buts | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Dundalk | 1-1 | Dundalk | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Finn Harps | 0-0 | Finn Harps | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Waterford United | 1-0 | Waterford United | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Crewe Alexandra | 0-2 | Crewe Alexandra | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Hull City | Hull City - Sunderland | 2-2 | Sunderland | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Gillingham | 0-1 | Gillingham | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Charlton Athleti | 0-6 | Charlton Athleti | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - East Fife | 2-0 | East Fife | buts | 1.67 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Cove Rangers | Cove Rangers - Clyde | | Clyde | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Falkirk | | Falkirk | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Partick Thistle | 0-2 | Partick Thistle | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | East Fife | East Fife - Airdrie United | | Airdrie United | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Clyde | 1-3 | Clyde | x2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Partick Thistle | | Partick Thistle | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Montrose | Montrose - Peterhead | | Peterhead | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Montrose | Montrose - Cove Rangers | 1-0 | Cove Rangers | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Falkirk | 1-0 | Falkirk | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Stranraer | 0-2 | Stranraer | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir | 5-1 | Stenhousemuir | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Cowdenbeath | 0-0 | Cowdenbeath | 1x | 1.58 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Brechin City | | Brechin City | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion | | Stirling Albion | over | 1.74 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Queens Park | | Queens Park | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Elgin City | 0-0 | Elgin City | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Edinburgh City | 0-1 | Edinburgh City | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Glentoran FC | 0-2 | Glentoran FC | buts | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Portadown | Portadown - Larne FC | 2-1 | Larne FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon Lurgan | 3-4 | Glenavon Lurgan | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Margate | | Margate | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Folkestone | | Folkestone | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Worthing | | Worthing | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - Enfield Town | | Enfield Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Bowers & Pitsea | | Bowers & Pitsea | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Kingstonian | | Kingstonian | x2 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Leatherhead | | Leatherhead | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Merstham | Merstham - Horsham | | Horsham | buts | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Pen-y-Bont FC | 3-3 | Pen-y-Bont FC | buts | 1.85 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - The New Saints | 0-2 | The New Saints | 2 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Bala Town | 2-0 | Bala Town | score domicile | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Haverfordwest Co | 6-1 | Haverfordwest Co | 1x | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Druids (Wal) | Druids (Wal) - Aberystwyth Town | 0-3 | Aberystwyth Town | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Flint Town | Flint Town - Newtown AFC | 0-2 | Newtown AFC | buts | 1.61 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Barnet | 0-0 | Barnet | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Halifax Town | 1-2 | Halifax Town | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Maidenhead Unite | 0-6 | Maidenhead Unite | buts | 1.62 |
|
|
|
20/04 18:45 | | Woking | Woking - Torquay United | 0-2 | Torquay United | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 19:00 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Brighton Hove Al | 0-0 | Brighton Hove Al | buts | 2.23 |
|
|
|
20/04 19:00 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - SC Farense | 0-2 | SC Farense | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
20/04 19:00 | | Canet Roussillon | Canet Roussillon - Montpellier | 1-2 | Montpellier | 1x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
20/04 19:30 | | Misr Lel Makkasa | Misr Lel Makkasa - Ceramica Cleopat | 2-1 | Ceramica Cleopat | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 22:15 | | Santos | Santos - Barcelona SC(ECU | 0-2 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
20/04 22:15 | | Always Ready | Always Ready - Internacional RS | 2-0 | Internacional RS | 1 | |
|
|
|
20/04 22:15 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Nacional Montevi | 2-0 | Nacional Montevi | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
20/04 22:15 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Olimpia Asuncion | 3-2 | Olimpia Asuncion | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
20/04 23:00 | | Novorizontino | Novorizontino - Santo Andre | 2-0 | Santo Andre | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|