04/12 00:00 | | Blooming | Blooming - Real Potosi | 2-1 | Real Potosi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/12 00:00 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Monagas SC | 3-2 | Monagas SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 00:10 | | Chacarita junior | Chacarita junior - CA Brown Adrogue | 0-0 | CA Brown Adrogue | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 00:30 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Avai FC SC | 1-1 | Avai FC SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 00:30 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - CA River Plate | 0-1 | CA River Plate | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 00:30 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Defensa Y Justic | 0-1 | Defensa Y Justic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 00:30 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Guarani CA | 2-0 | Guarani CA | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 01:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Atletico Bucaram | 0-0 | Atletico Bucaram | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/12 01:00 | | Pumas Tabasco | Pumas Tabasco - CF Atlante | 1-1 | CF Atlante | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/12 01:30 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - Minnesota United | 0-3 | Minnesota United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 03:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 4-0 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 09:00 | | Campbelltown Cit | Campbelltown Cit - Adelaide City FC | 4-0 | Adelaide City FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 10:00 | | Shanghai Dongya | Shanghai Dongya - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 0-2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 10:00 | | Sydney FC | Sydney FC - Yokohama Marinos | 1-1 | Yokohama Marinos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 11:00 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - Pirin Blagoevgra | 1-2 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/12 11:00 | | Al-Hilal Omdurma | Al-Hilal Omdurma - Vipers | 1-0 | Vipers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/12 11:00 | | Al-Merreikh | Al-Merreikh - Otoho d'Oyo | 2-0 | Otoho d'Oyo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 11:00 | | Al Nasr | Al Nasr - CR Belouizdad | 0-2 | CR Belouizdad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 11:00 | | Kotoko | Kotoko - Nouadhibou | 2-0 | Nouadhibou | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 11:00 | | Gor Mahia | Gor Mahia - APR | 3-1 | APR | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/12 11:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Bamenda | 0-0 | Bamenda | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 11:00 | | Kara | Kara - Racing d'Abidjan | 2-1 | Racing d'Abidjan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/12 11:00 | | Le Messager Ngoz | Le Messager Ngoz - Young Buffaloes | 1-1 | Young Buffaloes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 11:00 | | MC Alger | MC Alger - Buffles du Borgo | 2-0 | Buffles du Borgo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 11:00 | | Platinum (ZIM) | Platinum (ZIM) - Costa do Sol | 2-0 | Costa do Sol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 11:00 | | Simba | Simba - Plateau | 0-0 | Plateau | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/12 12:00 | | Septemvri Simitl | Septemvri Simitl - Minyor Pernik | 3-0 | Minyor Pernik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 12:00 | | Al Ittihad (SYR) | Al Ittihad (SYR) - Hottin | 1-2 | Hottin | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 12:00 | | Al Jaish (SYR) | Al Jaish (SYR) - Al-Wahda | 2-1 | Al-Wahda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 12:00 | | Al-Karamah | Al-Karamah - Al-Sahel(SYR) | 1-0 | Al-Sahel(SYR) | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/12 12:00 | | Taliya | Taliya - Foutoua | 1-1 | Foutoua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 12:00 | | Jableh | Jableh - Al Wathbah | 0-0 | Al Wathbah | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 12:00 | | Tishreen | Tishreen - Al Shorta(SYR) | 1-0 | Al Shorta(SYR) | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/12 12:30 | | Zapresic | Zapresic - Hajduk Split 2 ( | 3-1 | Hajduk Split 2 ( | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 12:30 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - Solin | 3-0 | Solin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 13:00 | | Beitar Shimshon | Beitar Shimshon - Kafr Qasim | 2-1 | Kafr Qasim | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/12 13:00 | | Hapoel Afula | Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Iksal | 4-0 | Hapoel Iksal | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 13:00 | | Hapoel Jerusalem | Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Ahi Naza | 1-0 | Maccabi Ahi Naza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 13:00 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Petach Ti | 0-1 | Hapoel Petach Ti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 13:00 | | Nof Hagalil | Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Acco | 0-0 | Hapoel Acco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 13:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Suwon Samsung Bl | 0-2 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 13:00 | | Fulham U23 | Fulham U23 - Crystal Palace U | 5-2 | Crystal Palace U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 13:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Brighton U23 | 2-1 | Brighton U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 13:30 | | Cobresal | Cobresal - O.Higgins | 1-1 | O.Higgins | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/12 14:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - Anorthosis Famag | 2-1 | Anorthosis Famag | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 14:45 | | Manama Club | Manama Club - Al-Shabbab | 0-0 | Al-Shabbab | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/12 15:00 | | King Faisal | King Faisal - Inter Allies | 1-0 | Inter Allies | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 15:15 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - Academica Clince | 3-3 | Academica Clince | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 15:15 | | Cherno More Varn | Cherno More Varn - Etar | 0-1 | Etar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 16:00 | | Karmiotissa Pole | Karmiotissa Pole - Nea Salamis | 0-1 | Nea Salamis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/12 16:00 | | Qatar | Qatar - Bangladesh | 5-0 | Bangladesh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 16:30 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Kasimpasa | 3-0 | Kasimpasa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 16:40 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn | 2-2 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 17:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Vozdovac | 3-1 | Vozdovac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 17:00 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - Bastia-Borgo | 4-0 | Bastia-Borgo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 17:00 | | Villefranche | Villefranche - Orleans US 45 | 1-0 | Orleans US 45 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 17:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Avranches | 0-0 | Avranches | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 17:00 | | KF Tirana | KF Tirana - Partizani Tirana | 0-0 | Partizani Tirana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 17:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Baumit Jablonec | 0-2 | Baumit Jablonec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 17:30 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - Austria Lustenau | 3-2 | Austria Lustenau | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 17:30 | | FC Juniors | FC Juniors - SG Austria Klage | 2-1 | SG Austria Klage | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 17:30 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC | 2-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 17:30 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Kapfenberg | 0-3 | Kapfenberg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 17:30 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - SV Darmstadt 98 | 3-2 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 17:30 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - VfL Bochum | 3-1 | VfL Bochum | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 17:30 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Bournemouth AFC | 0-4 | Bournemouth AFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 17:45 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - De Graafschap | 2-3 | De Graafschap | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
04/12 17:45 | | Telstar | Telstar - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-2 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/12 18:00 | | Odense BK | Odense BK - Aalborg BK | 2-1 | Aalborg BK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 18:00 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - SV Meppen | 0-0 | SV Meppen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 18:00 | | Koge BK | Koge BK - Elite 3000 Helsi | 2-1 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 18:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - Hobro | 2-2 | Hobro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 18:00 | | Hearts of Oak | Hearts of Oak - Karela | 0-0 | Karela | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/12 18:30 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - Dinamo Bucuresti | 0-1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Kriens | 2-0 | Kriens | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:00 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - Aarau | 2-4 | Aarau | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:00 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - Emmen | 2-1 | Emmen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:00 | | Oeste | Oeste - Guarani SP | 0-1 | Guarani SP | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:00 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Sporting Club Ly | 1-1 | Sporting Club Ly | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/12 19:00 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - Laval | 1-1 | Laval | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:00 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Stade Briochin | 1-1 | Stade Briochin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:00 | | Red Star FC 93 | Red Star FC 93 - Annecy | 2-1 | Annecy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:00 | | Sete | Sete - Creteil | 0-0 | Creteil | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:00 | | Club Brugge KV U | Club Brugge KV U - Seraing | 0-4 | Seraing | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:00 | | Aurora | Aurora - Always Ready | 1-1 | Always Ready | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:00 | | Chelsea U23 | Chelsea U23 - Leicester U23 | 2-1 | Leicester U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Southampton U23 | 3-1 | Southampton U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:00 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Lynx | 3-1 | Lynx | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:15 | | Budafoki MTE | Budafoki MTE - Ujpest | 1-1 | Ujpest | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:25 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - FC Wacker Innsbr | 3-0 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - Union Berlin | 3-1 | Union Berlin | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:30 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Wisla Krakow | 1-1 | Wisla Krakow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:30 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine | 2-0 | Coleraine | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:45 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Anderlecht | 2-2 | Anderlecht | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:45 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Inverness | 0-3 | Inverness | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 19:45 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Connahs Quay Tow | 1-3 | Connahs Quay Tow | 4-4 | |
|
|
|
04/12 20:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Marseille | 0-2 | Marseille | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/12 20:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo | 0-2 | Celta Vigo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 20:00 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - FC Utrecht (Yout | 4-1 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/12 20:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles | 0-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 20:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Pescara | 0-2 | Pescara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 20:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - San Jose | 2-0 | San Jose | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 20:00 | | Deportes La Sere | Deportes La Sere - Municipal Iquiqu | 1-0 | Municipal Iquiqu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 20:10 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - CA Huracan | | CA Huracan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/12 20:10 | | San Telmo | San Telmo - Deportivo Armeni | 0-2 | Deportivo Armeni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 20:30 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - Leixoes | 1-0 | Leixoes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 21:00 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Aragua FC | 1-1 | Aragua FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 21:00 | | CD Hermanos Colm | CD Hermanos Colm - Llaneros FC | 1-0 | Llaneros FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 21:00 | | Universidad Cent | Universidad Cent - Urena SC | 0-0 | Urena SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 21:30 | | Olmedo Riobamba | Olmedo Riobamba - Tecnico Universi | 0-0 | Tecnico Universi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 22:00 | | Instituto | Instituto - Almagro | 0-1 | Almagro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 22:00 | | Esteli U20 | Esteli U20 - Diriangen U20 | 3-1 | Diriangen U20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 22:15 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Confianca SE | 2-3 | Confianca SE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 22:15 | | Union San Felipe | Union San Felipe - Barnechea | 2-0 | Barnechea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/12 22:20 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Colon de Santa F | 0-2 | Colon de Santa F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 23:00 | | 12 de Octubre | 12 de Octubre - Guairena FC | 3-0 | Guairena FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/12 23:00 | | Saltillo | Saltillo - Leones Negros 2 | | Leones Negros 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|