28/09 00:00 | | Minnesota United | Minnesota United - Real Salt Lake | 0-0 | Real Salt Lake | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
28/09 00:30 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - Orlando City | 0-0 | Orlando City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 01:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - CD Olimpia | 1-1 | CD Olimpia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 01:10 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Millonarios | 1-1 | Millonarios | 2-8 | |
|
|
|
28/09 01:45 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Club America | 0-0 | Club America | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 02:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Portland Timbers | 0-1 | Portland Timbers | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
28/09 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - San Jose Earthqu | 1-2 | San Jose Earthqu | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
28/09 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Seattle Sounders | 1-3 | Seattle Sounders | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
28/09 07:00 | | Eastern AA | Eastern AA - Guangzhou Fuli F | 2-0 | Guangzhou Fuli F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 07:30 | | Beijing Guoan | Beijing Guoan - Shijiazhuang | 4-0 | Shijiazhuang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 07:30 | | Tianjin Teda | Tianjin Teda - Wuhan Zall | 0-0 | Wuhan Zall | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/09 11:00 | | Hodd 2 | Hodd 2 - Vard Haugesund | 2-1 | Vard Haugesund | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
28/09 12:00 | | Chongqing Lifan | Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Dongya | 1-0 | Shanghai Dongya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 12:00 | | Hebei | Hebei - Qingdao Huanghai | 3-1 | Qingdao Huanghai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 12:00 | | Sunderland U23 | Sunderland U23 - Leeds U23 | 1-3 | Leeds U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
28/09 13:00 | | FC Minsk | FC Minsk - Smolevichi STI | 2-1 | Smolevichi STI | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 13:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Codru Lozova | 6-0 | Codru Lozova | 8-0 | |
|
|
|
28/09 13:00 | | Smouha SC | Smouha SC - Haras El Hedoud | 2-0 | Haras El Hedoud | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 13:00 | | West Brom U23 | West Brom U23 - Fulham U23 | 1-2 | Fulham U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 13:00 | | Wolves U23 | Wolves U23 - Stoke City U23 | 3-0 | Stoke City U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/09 14:00 | | Asane Fotball | Asane Fotball - Raufoss | 0-1 | Raufoss | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 14:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - Vojvodina Novi S | 0-2 | Vojvodina Novi S | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/09 14:00 | | Krupa | Krupa - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 0-3 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 14:30 | | Grorud | Grorud - Oygarden | 4-3 | Oygarden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 14:30 | | KFUM Oslo | KFUM Oslo - Sandnes Ulf | 1-0 | Sandnes Ulf | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 14:30 | | Strommen | Strommen - Ranheim IL | 1-1 | Ranheim IL | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
28/09 15:00 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Botosani | 2-1 | Botosani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 15:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - Metta/LU Riga | 3-0 | Metta/LU Riga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 15:30 | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - RoPS Rovaniemi | 4-0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
28/09 15:30 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - Lahti | 3-0 | Lahti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 15:30 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - HIFK | 3-2 | HIFK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/09 15:30 | | El-Entag El-Harb | El-Entag El-Harb - Wadi Degla SC | 1-4 | Wadi Degla SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 15:30 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - Ismaily | 0-1 | Ismaily | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/09 16:00 | | Rosenborg B | Rosenborg B - FK Arendal | 0-0 | FK Arendal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 16:00 | | Ham-Kam | Ham-Kam - Stjordals Blink | 2-2 | Stjordals Blink | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/09 16:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Kongsvinger | 5-2 | Kongsvinger | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 16:00 | | Khimki | Khimki - Dynamo Moscow | 1-0 | Dynamo Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 16:00 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice | 3-2 | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 16:00 | | Valerenga B | Valerenga B - Moss | 0-1 | Moss | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 16:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - Floresti | 4-0 | Floresti | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 16:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Backa | 2-1 | Backa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/09 16:00 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - AEP Paphos | 2-1 | AEP Paphos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/09 16:30 | | AEL Larissa | AEL Larissa - Panathinaikos | 1-1 | Panathinaikos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
28/09 16:45 | | Fulham | Fulham - Aston Villa | 0-3 | Aston Villa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
28/09 16:45 | | Jong Ajax (Youth | Jong Ajax (Youth - Excelsior SBV | 3-0 | Excelsior SBV | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
28/09 16:45 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Villefranche | 0-0 | Villefranche | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/09 17:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Mjallby AIF | 1-0 | Mjallby AIF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/09 17:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - Varbergs BoIS FC | 1-1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 17:00 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - GAIS Goteborg | 0-2 | GAIS Goteborg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/09 17:00 | | Nordsjaelland | Nordsjaelland - Lyngby | 4-1 | Lyngby | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 17:00 | | Uerdingen KFC 05 | Uerdingen KFC 05 - SV Meppen | 0-2 | SV Meppen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/09 17:00 | | Cusco | Cusco - Llacuabamba | 2-2 | Llacuabamba | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 17:00 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Denizlispor | 1-0 | Denizlispor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/09 17:30 | | Slavia Sofia | Slavia Sofia - Tsarsko Selo | 1-0 | Tsarsko Selo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 18:00 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - FC UT Arad | 0-1 | FC UT Arad | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
28/09 18:00 | | B36 Torshavn | B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn | 1-2 | HB Torshavn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 18:00 | | Aswan | Aswan - EL Masry | 0-1 | EL Masry | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/09 18:00 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - Pecsi MFC | 3-1 | Pecsi MFC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/09 18:00 | | Club Deportes Sa | Club Deportes Sa - Santiago Morning | 2-1 | Santiago Morning | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 18:00 | | Blackburn U23 | Blackburn U23 - Leicester U23 | 4-0 | Leicester U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 18:00 | | Aston Villa U23 | Aston Villa U23 - Reading U23 | 1-2 | Reading U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 18:00 | | Everton U23 | Everton U23 - Derby U23 | 4-1 | Derby U23 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
28/09 18:30 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - Hamburger SV | 3-4 | Hamburger SV | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
28/09 18:45 | | Bologna | Bologna - Parma | 4-1 | Parma | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/09 18:45 | | Troyes | Troyes - Clermont | 1-0 | Clermont | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
28/09 18:45 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Oostende | 2-2 | Oostende | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 18:45 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - FC Famalicao | 1-2 | FC Famalicao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 18:45 | | Estoril | Estoril - Leixoes | 1-0 | Leixoes | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
28/09 18:45 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Leatherhead | 0-1 | Leatherhead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 18:45 | | Juventus U23 | Juventus U23 - Pro Sesto | 2-1 | Pro Sesto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 18:45 | | Beaconsfield SYC | Beaconsfield SYC - Gosport Borough | 0-2 | Gosport Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 18:45 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Nuneaton Borough | 1-1 | Nuneaton Borough | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/09 19:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Arsenal | 3-1 | Arsenal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 19:00 | | Telstar | Telstar - Den Bosch | 6-1 | Den Bosch | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
28/09 20:30 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Alianza Huanuco | 1-0 | Alianza Huanuco | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/09 20:30 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Real San Andres | 2-1 | Real San Andres | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
28/09 23:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Coritiba (PR) | 4-0 | Coritiba (PR) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 23:00 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - America MG | 0-0 | America MG | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 23:00 | | Santa Cruz RN | Santa Cruz RN - EC Jacuipense | 3-3 | EC Jacuipense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
28/09 23:00 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Fortaleza F.C | 2-1 | Fortaleza F.C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
28/09 23:15 | | LDU Portoviejo | LDU Portoviejo - Macara | 2-2 | Macara | 2-2 | |
|
|
|