06/03 00:00 | | Binacional | Binacional - Sao Paulo | 2-1 | Sao Paulo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/03 00:00 | | USA (w) | USA (w) - England (w) | 2-0 | England (w) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 00:30 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - ABC RN | 1-0 | ABC RN | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 02:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Nacional Montevi | 0-1 | Nacional Montevi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 02:00 | | Guadalupe | Guadalupe - Deportivo Sapris | 2-1 | Deportivo Sapris | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 03:00 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Correcaminos UAT | 0-2 | Correcaminos UAT | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 08:30 | | Melbourne Knight | Melbourne Knight - Hume City | 2-4 | Hume City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 08:30 | | Persik Kediri | Persik Kediri - Bhayangkara Unit | 1-1 | Bhayangkara Unit | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 08:30 | | Persita | Persita - PSM Makassar | 1-1 | PSM Makassar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 08:45 | | Port Melbourne | Port Melbourne - South Melbourne | 1-1 | South Melbourne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 09:00 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - Heidelberg Utd | 2-1 | Heidelberg Utd | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/03 09:15 | | Bentleigh greens | Bentleigh greens - St Albans Saints | 0-0 | St Albans Saints | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 09:30 | | Brisbane Roar | Brisbane Roar - WS Wanderers | 3-1 | WS Wanderers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 09:30 | | Dandenong City S | Dandenong City S - Avondale FC | 0-3 | Avondale FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 09:30 | | Oakleigh Cannons | Oakleigh Cannons - Altona Magic | 5-0 | Altona Magic | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/03 10:00 | | Quang Nam | Quang Nam - Ho Chi Minh | 1-3 | Ho Chi Minh | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 10:00 | | Hoang Anh Gia La | Hoang Anh Gia La - Than Quang Ninh | 1-0 | Than Quang Ninh | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
06/03 11:15 | | Gandzasar Kapan | Gandzasar Kapan - Alashkert | 2-2 | Alashkert | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 11:30 | | Barito Putera | Barito Putera - Bali United | 1-2 | Bali United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 11:45 | | Tanjong Pagar Ut | Tanjong Pagar Ut - Home United FC | 1-1 | Home United FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 12:15 | | DPMM FC | DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | Tampines Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | Graficar Beograd | Graficar Beograd - Kabel Novi Sad | 0-1 | Kabel Novi Sad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | Hapoel Ashkelon | Hapoel Ashkelon - Nof Hagalil | 1-0 | Nof Hagalil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | Hapoel Katamon J | Hapoel Katamon J - Kafr Qasim | 3-1 | Kafr Qasim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | Hapoel Petach Ti | Hapoel Petach Ti - Beitar Shimshon | 1-3 | Beitar Shimshon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | Hapoel Umm al-Fa - Hapoel Acco | 0-0 | Hapoel Acco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | Ironi Nir Ramat | Ironi Nir Ramat - Hapoel Rishon Le | 1-1 | Hapoel Rishon Le | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | Petaling Jaya Ra | Petaling Jaya Ra - Pahang | 3-2 | Pahang | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | Melaka United | Melaka United - PDRM | 3-1 | PDRM | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:00 | | Platanias FC | Platanias FC - Karaiskakis | 1-0 | Karaiskakis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:15 | | Metalourg Bekaba | Metalourg Bekaba - KuruvchiKokand19 | 1-0 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:15 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - Lokomotiv Tashke | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Tashke | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 13:30 | | Cape Umoya Unite | Cape Umoya Unite - Ajax Cape Town | 1-0 | Ajax Cape Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 14:00 | | Roskilde | Roskilde - Kolding FC | 1-0 | Kolding FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 14:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - MFK Skalica | 1-0 | MFK Skalica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 15:30 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - SCM Gloria | 0-0 | SCM Gloria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow | 1-0 | GKS Belchatow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legi | 3-1 | Tallinna JK Legi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Sp. Subotica | 4-1 | Sp. Subotica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Villefranche | 1-1 | Villefranche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - Trinec | 2-0 | Trinec | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | Swieqi United | Swieqi United - Pembroke | 0-1 | Pembroke | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Ankaragucu | 2-1 | Ankaragucu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:00 | | NK Medjimurje Ca | NK Medjimurje Ca - Solin | 1-1 | Solin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/03 17:30 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - Hannover 96 | 0-3 | Hannover 96 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:30 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 2-6 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 17:30 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - FK Panevezys | 4-0 | FK Panevezys | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - Magdeburg | 1-0 | Magdeburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:00 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Polokwane | 1-0 | Polokwane | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:00 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Bronshoj | 4-1 | Bronshoj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:10 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - SK Vorwarts Stey | 2-0 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:10 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - Grazer AK | 4-2 | Grazer AK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 18:30 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - Botosani | 1-0 | Botosani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - FC Cologne | 1-2 | FC Cologne | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Le Mans | 2-2 | Le Mans | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Caen | 2-1 | Caen | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Clermont | Clermont - Sochaux | 2-0 | Sochaux | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Grenoble | Grenoble - Valenciennes | 1-3 | Valenciennes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Le Havre | Le Havre - AJ Auxerre | 1-0 | AJ Auxerre | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Niort | Niort - Nancy | 1-1 | Nancy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - Guingamp | 2-1 | Guingamp | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - Paris FC | 1-1 | Paris FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - Zwolle | 1-1 | Zwolle | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - Omniworld Almere | 1-2 | Omniworld Almere | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - FC Oss | 2-2 | FC Oss | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - MVV Maastricht | 3-0 | MVV Maastricht | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - Jong Ajax (Youth | 4-0 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - Dordrecht | 1-1 | Dordrecht | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Telstar | Telstar - Jong PSV Eindhov | 1-0 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Avenir Sportif B | Avenir Sportif B - Avranches | 2-0 | Avranches | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Laval | 3-0 | Laval | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Cholet | Cholet - Boulogne | 0-3 | Boulogne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Ajaccio Gfco | Ajaccio Gfco - Pau | 2-1 | Pau | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Lyon Duchere | Lyon Duchere - Le Puy | 0-1 | Le Puy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Red Star FC 93 | Red Star FC 93 - Concarneau | 1-2 | Concarneau | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Toulon | Toulon - Creteil | 1-2 | Creteil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Fjolnir | Fjolnir - Vestri | 0-96 | Vestri | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik | 2-1 | Grindavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - Grotta Seltjarna | 2-1 | Grotta Seltjarna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Afturelding | Afturelding - KR Reykjavik | | KR Reykjavik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Santa Cruz | Santa Cruz - Nacional Potosi | 2-1 | Nacional Potosi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:00 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - Zamalek | 1-0 | Zamalek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:15 | | Zejtun Corinthia | Zejtun Corinthia - Mqabba FC | 3-1 | Mqabba FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:30 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia Krakow | 3-2 | Cracovia Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Cork City | 1-0 | Cork City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Derry City | 2-1 | Derry City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Cabinteely | Cabinteely - Shamrock 2 | 1-0 | Shamrock 2 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - UC Dublin | 5-1 | UC Dublin | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Wexford | Wexford - Galway United | 0-0 | Galway United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Millwall | 0-3 | Millwall | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - Connahs Quay Tow | 2-2 | Connahs Quay Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - Newtown AFC | 3-1 | Newtown AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Druids (Wal) | Druids (Wal) - Aberystwyth Town | 2-2 | Aberystwyth Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 19:45 | | Pen-y-Bont FC | Pen-y-Bont FC - Cardiff Metropol | 2-0 | Cardiff Metropol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | Marseille | Marseille - Amiens | 2-2 | Amiens | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | Alaves | Alaves - Valencia | 1-1 | Valencia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Shelbourne | 2-0 | Shelbourne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Dundalk | 0-4 | Dundalk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | Llacuabamba | Llacuabamba - Cajamarca | 2-2 | Cajamarca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | CA Fenix Pilar | CA Fenix Pilar - Los Andes | 0-0 | Los Andes | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Cadiz | 1-1 | Cadiz | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Barry Town AFC | 2-2 | Barry Town AFC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - Central Cordoba | 1-2 | Central Cordoba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Ituzaingo | 0-2 | Ituzaingo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:00 | | Leandro N Alem | Leandro N Alem - Real Pilar | 1-3 | Real Pilar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 20:30 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - Portimonense | 3-1 | Portimonense | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 21:00 | | 12 de Octubre | 12 de Octubre - Sportivo Luqueno | 3-2 | Sportivo Luqueno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 21:00 | | CD Cruz Azul Hid | CD Cruz Azul Hid - Cafetaleros de C | 1-2 | Cafetaleros de C | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 22:00 | | Arsenal de Saran | Arsenal de Saran - Aldosivi Mar del | 4-0 | Aldosivi Mar del | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/03 22:00 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Caracas FC | 0-1 | Caracas FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/03 23:00 | | Argentino de Mer | Argentino de Mer - Excursionistas | 2-0 | Excursionistas | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/03 23:15 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Cerro Porteno | 0-0 | Cerro Porteno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|