18/02 00:00 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Fortaleza F.C | 1-1 | Fortaleza F.C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
18/02 00:10 | | Independiente | Independiente - Arsenal de Saran | 1-1 | Arsenal de Saran | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 00:10 | | Estudiantes Rio | Estudiantes Rio - CA Platense | 3-2 | CA Platense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 00:40 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Real Cartagena | 0-0 | Real Cartagena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 08:00 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Chertanovo M. | 1-1 | Chertanovo M. | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/02 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Perth Glory | 1-0 | Perth Glory | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 10:30 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Melbourne Victor | 1-0 | Melbourne Victor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 10:45 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Tom Tomsk | 3-3 | Tom Tomsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 11:30 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - OFK Petrovac | 0-1 | OFK Petrovac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 12:00 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Beijing Guoan | 0-1 | Beijing Guoan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 13:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - FK Grbalj Radano | 3-1 | FK Grbalj Radano | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/02 13:30 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - Shinnik Yaroslav | 0-1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 14:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 14:55 | | Al Ain | Al Ain - Al-Nassr | 1-2 | Al-Nassr | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/02 15:35 | | Al-Sadd | Al-Sadd - Sepahan | 3-0 | Sepahan | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
18/02 15:35 | | Al-Sharjah | Al-Sharjah - Persepolis | 2-2 | Persepolis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 15:35 | | Al-Taawon | Al-Taawon - Al-Duhail | 2-0 | Al-Duhail | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/02 16:15 | | SKA Rostov | SKA Rostov - Mordovya Saransk | 2-1 | Mordovya Saransk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 16:30 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-3 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/02 17:05 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Hapoel Afula | 0-1 | Hapoel Afula | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/02 17:05 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Naza | 0-0 | Maccabi Ahi Naza | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/02 17:05 | | Hapoel Rishon Le | Hapoel Rishon Le - Hapoel Petach Ti | 1-1 | Hapoel Petach Ti | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 17:05 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Ashkelon | 2-0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 17:05 | | Kafr Qasim | Kafr Qasim - Ironi Nir Ramat | 0-2 | Ironi Nir Ramat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 17:05 | | Nof Hagalil | Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1-1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/02 17:05 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Beitar Shimshon | 3-0 | Beitar Shimshon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon | 5-0 | AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Southend United | Southend United - Gillingham | 0-1 | Gillingham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Plymouth Argyle | 1-1 | Plymouth Argyle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - East Fife | 2-0 | East Fife | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Saint Mirren | 4-4 | Saint Mirren | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Bowers & Pitsea | Bowers & Pitsea - Brightlingsea | 7-0 | Brightlingsea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Carshalton | 2-0 | Carshalton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Margate | Margate - Hornchurch | 2-2 | Hornchurch | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Barrow | Barrow - Dover Athletic | 1-0 | Dover Athletic | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Leamington | 1-0 | Leamington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Southport | 1-1 | Southport | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Kings Lynn | 3-2 | Kings Lynn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Bath City | 0-2 | Bath City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Dorking Wanderer | 2-1 | Dorking Wanderer | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Hayes Yeading Un | Hayes Yeading Un - Blackfield Langl | 6-0 | Blackfield Langl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Truro City | 0-3 | Truro City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Swindon Supermar | 2-0 | Swindon Supermar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Stourbridge | 2-1 | Stourbridge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Royston Town | Royston Town - Biggleswade Town | 3-0 | Biggleswade Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/02 19:45 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Exeter City | 3-2 | Exeter City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 20:00 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Liverpool | 1-0 | Liverpool | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/02 20:00 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Paris Saint Germ | 2-1 | Paris Saint Germ | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
18/02 22:15 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Coquimbo Unido | 1-0 | Coquimbo Unido | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/02 22:15 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Fluminense RJ | 0-0 | Fluminense RJ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|