23/01 00:00 | | Marcilio Dias SC | Marcilio Dias SC - Brusque FC | 1-0 | Brusque FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
23/01 00:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Flamengo | 0-1 | Flamengo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 00:00 | | Patrocinense | Patrocinense - Villa Nova MG | 2-0 | Villa Nova MG | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 00:30 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Agua Santa | 2-0 | Agua Santa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/01 00:30 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - Oriente Petroler | 1-0 | Oriente Petroler | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 00:30 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Avai FC SC | 0-0 | Avai FC SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/01 00:30 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - Barcelona SC(ECU | 0-2 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 00:30 | | Juazeirense | Juazeirense - Bahia(BA) | 1-1 | Bahia(BA) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/01 00:30 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Boa Ec | 2-0 | Boa Ec | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
23/01 01:00 | | Cafetaleros de C | Cafetaleros de C - Monarcas Morelia | 4-1 | Monarcas Morelia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 01:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Monterrey | 3-4 | Monterrey | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/01 02:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - Grecia | 4-3 | Grecia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 02:00 | | Guadalupe | Guadalupe - AD San Carlos | 0-2 | AD San Carlos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 02:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Perez Zeledon | 0-0 | Perez Zeledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 03:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Toluca | 2-1 | Toluca | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/01 03:00 | | Santos Laguna | Santos Laguna - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 4-2 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 08:30 | | NEROCA | NEROCA - Mohun Bagan(Ind) | 0-3 | Mohun Bagan(Ind) | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/01 11:00 | | Yeni Malatyaspor | Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor | 2-1 | Sivasspor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/01 11:10 | | Iceland U17 | Iceland U17 - Israel U17 | 2-0 | Israel U17 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/01 13:20 | | Uzbekistan U17 | Uzbekistan U17 - Finland U17 | 1-2 | Finland U17 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 14:00 | | Denizlispor | Denizlispor - Trabzonspor | 2-0 | Trabzonspor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/01 15:15 | | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis - Panionios | 2-0 | Panionios | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 15:30 | | Belarus U17 | Belarus U17 - Belgium U17 | 1-1 | Belgium U17 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/01 17:00 | | Lamia | Lamia - PAOK | 0-1 | PAOK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 17:00 | | Gubbio | Gubbio - Triestina | 2-0 | Triestina | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 17:30 | | Aris Thessalonik | Aris Thessalonik - SKODA Xanthi | 1-0 | SKODA Xanthi | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
23/01 17:30 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - Caykur Rizespor | 2-1 | Caykur Rizespor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 17:30 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - Go Ahead Eagles | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
23/01 18:00 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - Leganes | 0-1 | Leganes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 18:00 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Celta Vigo | 1-1 | Celta Vigo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/01 18:00 | | Santa Cruz de Na | Santa Cruz de Na - Globo | 3-2 | Globo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 19:00 | | Avenir Sportif B | Avenir Sportif B - USL Dunkerque | 1-2 | USL Dunkerque | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 19:00 | | Resende-RJ | Resende-RJ - Bangu | 1-1 | Bangu | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
23/01 19:30 | | Ferroviaria SP | Ferroviaria SP - Mirassol | 1-1 | Mirassol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/01 19:30 | | College 1975 FC | College 1975 FC - Europa Point | 2-6 | Europa Point | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
23/01 19:45 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Watford | 1-1 | Watford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 19:45 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven | 2-0 | PSV Eindhoven | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 19:45 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - ArzignanoChiampo | 0-0 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 19:45 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk | 1-1 | Kortrijk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/01 20:00 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Liverpool | 1-2 | Liverpool | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/01 20:00 | | Badajoz | Badajoz - Eibar | 3-1 | Eibar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 20:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | Atletico Madrid | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/01 20:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis | 1-1 | Real Betis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 21:00 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Santa Tecla | 2-0 | Santa Tecla | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
23/01 21:15 | | Aguila | Aguila - Independiente F. | 0-0 | Independiente F. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 22:00 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Santo Andre | 2-3 | Santo Andre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 22:00 | | Joinville SC | Joinville SC - Tubarao | 1-0 | Tubarao | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/01 22:15 | | Santos | Santos - Bragantino | 0-0 | Bragantino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/01 23:00 | | Deportes La Sere | Deportes La Sere - Temuco | 0-0 | Temuco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/01 23:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Portuguesa RJ | 2-0 | Portuguesa RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/01 23:00 | | EC Flamengo PI | EC Flamengo PI - AE Altos | 0-2 | AE Altos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|