05/10 00:00 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Libertad | 1-1 | Libertad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/10 00:00 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Celaya FC | 2-3 | Celaya FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 00:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - Venados | 3-1 | Venados | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 00:10 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Talleres Cordoba | 2-1 | Talleres Cordoba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 00:10 | | Atletico Atlanta | Atletico Atlanta - Belgrano | 4-2 | Belgrano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 00:30 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Bragantino | 0-3 | Bragantino | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 00:30 | | Estudiantes Rio | Estudiantes Rio - Guillermo Brown | 3-1 | Guillermo Brown | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 01:00 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Dep.San Martin | 0-0 | Dep.San Martin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 01:15 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Jocoro | 2-0 | Jocoro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 01:15 | | CD Honduras | CD Honduras - Platense | 1-2 | Platense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 02:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Necaxa | 2-3 | Necaxa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 02:30 | | FC Tucson | FC Tucson - North Texas | 1-3 | North Texas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 04:30 | | Wollongong Wolve | Wollongong Wolve - Queensland Lions | 2-2 | Queensland Lions | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 05:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama Marinos | 0-2 | Yokohama Marinos | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 05:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Oita Trinita | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/10 05:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo | 2-1 | FC Tokyo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 05:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 05:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Kagoshima United | 6-0 | Kagoshima United | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 05:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 07:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 07:05 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Kursk | 2-2 | Kursk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - FK Chimki Moskov | 1-1 | FK Chimki Moskov | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - Metaloglobus | 1-1 | Metaloglobus | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:00 | | Daco-Getica Bucu | Daco-Getica Bucu - Dunarea Calarasi | 2-3 | Dunarea Calarasi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:00 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - Sportul Snagov | 1-0 | Sportul Snagov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Csikszereda M. C | 3-0 | Csikszereda M. C | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:00 | | Black Leopards U | Black Leopards U - Mamelodi Sundown | 0-2 | Mamelodi Sundown | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:00 | | Chippa Utd. U21 | Chippa Utd. U21 - Bidvest Wits U21 | 0-3 | Bidvest Wits U21 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:00 | | Maritzburg Utd U | Maritzburg Utd U - Kaizer Chiefs U2 | 1-1 | Kaizer Chiefs U2 | 1-6 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:00 | | Supersport Utd U | Supersport Utd U - Polokwane U21 | 1-0 | Polokwane U21 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:15 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - Brno | 1-4 | Brno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:15 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - SK Prostejov | 1-0 | SK Prostejov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:15 | | Trinec | Trinec - Vitkovice | 3-2 | Vitkovice | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:15 | | Benesov | Benesov - Domazlice | 2-1 | Domazlice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:15 | | Motorlet Prague | Motorlet Prague - Slavia Prague B | 2-1 | Slavia Prague B | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:15 | | Jablonec B | Jablonec B - Prepere | 1-0 | Prepere | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:30 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - Akhmat Grozny (R | 0-1 | Akhmat Grozny (R | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:30 | | Badak Lampung | Badak Lampung - Semen Padang | 0-1 | Semen Padang | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:30 | | Kalteng Putra | Kalteng Putra - Barito Putera | 1-1 | Barito Putera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 08:30 | | FK Kraluv Dvur | FK Kraluv Dvur - Viktoria Plzen B | 0-0 | Viktoria Plzen B | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 09:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida | 3-2 | Machida | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 09:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - Petrolul Ploiest | 0-1 | Petrolul Ploiest | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 10:00 | | Elva | Elva - Rakvere FC Flora | 2-0 | Rakvere FC Flora | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
|
05/10 10:00 | | Tallinna JK Legi | Tallinna JK Legi - Tammeka Tartu U2 | 4-0 | Tammeka Tartu U2 | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 10:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Tartu Welco (Est | 4-0 | Tartu Welco (Est | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 10:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-2 | FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 10:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi | 4-1 | Tulevik Viljandi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 10:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - JK Tallinna Kale | 2-2 | JK Tallinna Kale | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 10:00 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - SL Benfica B | 1-0 | SL Benfica B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 10:00 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - Porto B | 4-1 | Porto B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 10:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - VSK Aarhus | 0-0 | VSK Aarhus | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 10:00 | | Bournemouth U23 | Bournemouth U23 - Nottingham U23 | 1-0 | Nottingham U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 10:00 | | Baroka U21 | Baroka U21 - Orlando Pirates | 1-1 | Orlando Pirates | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:00 | | Leganes | Leganes - Levante | 1-2 | Levante | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:00 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - Greuther Furth | 2-0 | Greuther Furth | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:00 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue | 2-2 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:00 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - Hannover 96 | 0-2 | Hannover 96 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:00 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - Dynamo Moscow | 2-0 | Dynamo Moscow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:00 | | FC Vorskla | FC Vorskla - Mariupol | 1-1 | Mariupol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:00 | | Ararat-Armenia | Ararat-Armenia - Alashkert | 2-0 | Alashkert | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:00 | | Lori | Lori - FC Pyunik | 2-2 | FC Pyunik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - Metta/LU Riga | 2-1 | Metta/LU Riga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:00 | | Jelgava | Jelgava - Spartaks Jurmala | 5-2 | Spartaks Jurmala | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - B93 Copenhagen | 1-1 | B93 Copenhagen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:00 | | Vejgaard | Vejgaard - Dalum IF | 0-1 | Dalum IF | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti | 3-0 | FC Arges Pitesti | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:10 | | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove - Pardubice | 1-0 | Pardubice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:15 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Naestved | 3-1 | Naestved | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:30 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Tottenham Hotspu | 3-0 | Tottenham Hotspu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:30 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoping F | 4-4 | IFK Norrkoping F | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:30 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - Vasteras SK FK | 4-0 | Vasteras SK FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:30 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Academica Clince | 2-1 | Academica Clince | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:30 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - Bodens BK | 2-2 | Bodens BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:30 | | Fulham | Fulham - Charlton Athleti | 2-2 | Charlton Athleti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:30 | | FC Sioni Bolnisi | FC Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori | 0-4 | Dila Gori | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:30 | | Damash Gilan FC | Damash Gilan FC - Navad Urmia | 0-0 | Navad Urmia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:30 | | Qashqai Shiraz | Qashqai Shiraz - Baderan Tehran | 0-1 | Baderan Tehran | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:30 | | Halesowen Town | Halesowen Town - Altrincham | 0-2 | Altrincham | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/10 11:30 | | Madura United | Madura United - Persib Bandung | 2-1 | Persib Bandung | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:45 | | Shahrdari Arak | Shahrdari Arak - Niroye Zamini | 1-2 | Niroye Zamini | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:45 | | Sorkhpooshan Pak | Sorkhpooshan Pak - Sepidrood Rasht | 4-0 | Sepidrood Rasht | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 11:45 | | FA 2000 | FA 2000 - Bronshoj | 2-0 | Bronshoj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Fram Larvik | Fram Larvik - Floro | 1-1 | Floro | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | AC Kajaani | AC Kajaani - Haka | 1-2 | Haka | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | MuSa | MuSa - Ekenas | 1-0 | Ekenas | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - BATE Borisov | 0-3 | BATE Borisov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - Ingolstadt | 1-5 | Ingolstadt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - Zwickau | 1-1 | Zwickau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen | 2-1 | SV Meppen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena | 3-1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Preussen Munster | 2-2 | Preussen Munster | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Viktoria koln | Viktoria koln - VfR Mannheim | 2-2 | VfR Mannheim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Atlantas Klaiped | Atlantas Klaiped - Riteriai | 2-1 | Riteriai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Ahrobiznes Voloc | Ahrobiznes Voloc - Prykarpattya Iva | 1-2 | Prykarpattya Iva | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Cherkashchyna-Ak | Cherkashchyna-Ak - FK Avanhard Kram | 1-2 | FK Avanhard Kram | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Minaj (Ukr) | 1-0 | Minaj (Ukr) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Eskilsminne IF | Eskilsminne IF - Lindome GIF | 1-0 | Lindome GIF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Utsiktens BK | 2-0 | Utsiktens BK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Kristianstads FF | 2-1 | Kristianstads FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Rynninge IK | Rynninge IK - Gefle IF | 0-1 | Gefle IF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - Spartak Moscow I | 2-2 | Spartak Moscow I | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Volga Nizhny Nov | Volga Nizhny Nov - Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-3 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | BFC Daugavpils | BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils | 1-1 | FK Ventspils | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | AO Kavala | AO Kavala - PAE Egaleo | 0-0 | PAE Egaleo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Konyaspor | 1-4 | Konyaspor | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - AB Copenhagen | 1-3 | AB Copenhagen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Ringkobing | 1-1 | Ringkobing | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - Brabrand | 0-0 | Brabrand | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | FSK Bukovyna Che | FSK Bukovyna Che - Obolon-Brovar K. | 3-0 | Obolon-Brovar K. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri - Real Pharma | 0-1 | Real Pharma | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Krystal | Krystal - Kramatorsk II | 5-2 | Kramatorsk II | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Apolonia Fier | Apolonia Fier - Iliria Kruja | 1-0 | Iliria Kruja | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Besa Kavaje | Besa Kavaje - Cerrik | 2-1 | Cerrik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Beselidhja | Beselidhja - Koplik | 1-0 | Koplik | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Egnatia Rrogozhi | Egnatia Rrogozhi - KS Dinamo Tirana | 4-1 | KS Dinamo Tirana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Erzeni | Erzeni - Burreli | 4-0 | Burreli | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Kastrioti | Kastrioti - Terbuni Puke | 0-0 | Terbuni Puke | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Korabi Peshkopi | Korabi Peshkopi - Shkumbini Peqin | 2-1 | Shkumbini Peqin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Oriku | Oriku - KS Elbasani | 0-1 | KS Elbasani | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Pogradeci | Pogradeci - FC Shenkolli | 0-0 | FC Shenkolli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Flamurtari | Flamurtari - KF Tirana | | KF Tirana | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - Teuta Durres | | Teuta Durres | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:00 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - Luftetari Gjirok | | Luftetari Gjirok | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:30 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-2 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:30 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-0 | FK Buducnost Pod | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 2-2 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:30 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - KOM Podgorica | 2-1 | KOM Podgorica | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:30 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - Zeta Golubovic | 2-1 | Zeta Golubovic | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:30 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - FK Iskra Danilov | | FK Iskra Danilov | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:30 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - D. Zagreb 2 | 2-1 | D. Zagreb 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:30 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - Jong Sparta Rott | 1-2 | Jong Sparta Rott | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - IJsselmeervogels | 0-3 | IJsselmeervogels | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:30 | | Nikopol | Nikopol - VPK Agro | 0-2 | VPK Agro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:30 | | Enerhiya Nova Ka | Enerhiya Nova Ka - Alliance | 0-4 | Alliance | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:30 | | Ajax | Ajax - VVSB | 2-2 | VVSB | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:30 | | Excelsior 31 | Excelsior 31 - Ter Leede | 2-2 | Ter Leede | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:30 | | HSV Hoek | HSV Hoek - VV DOVO | 1-3 | VV DOVO | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - Jong Almere City | 3-3 | Jong Almere City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - GOES | 5-1 | GOES | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:30 | | Stedoco | Stedoco - Sparta Nijkerk | 1-0 | Sparta Nijkerk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - Barendrecht | 4-2 | Barendrecht | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 12:45 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Le Havre | 2-0 | Le Havre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Spal | Spal - Parma | 1-0 | Parma | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - Varazdin | 2-0 | Varazdin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Rakow | 1-2 | Rakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - Volyn | 1-3 | Volyn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - Trans Narva | 1-0 | Trans Narva | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Kabel Novi Sad | Kabel Novi Sad - Zemun | 2-0 | Zemun | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Sindjelic Beogra | Sindjelic Beogra - Trayal Krusevac | 0-0 | Trayal Krusevac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | FK Smederevo | FK Smederevo - Radnicki Pirot | 1-0 | Radnicki Pirot | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Zlatibor Cajetin | Zlatibor Cajetin - Zarkovo | 1-1 | Zarkovo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Venezia | 1-1 | Venezia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Crotone | Crotone - ACD Virtus Entel | 3-1 | ACD Virtus Entel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Livorno | Livorno - Chievo | 3-4 | Chievo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Empoli | 2-0 | Empoli | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Benevento | 0-1 | Benevento | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Pembroke | Pembroke - Fgura United | 1-2 | Fgura United | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Aswan | Aswan - EL Ahly | 1-5 | EL Ahly | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - Keshla | 0-0 | Keshla | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - Sileks | 2-0 | Sileks | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Borec Veles | Borec Veles - FC Struga Trim & | 3-2 | FC Struga Trim & | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Shkupi | 0-0 | Shkupi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - FC Vardar Skopje | 0-0 | FC Vardar Skopje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - Litex Lovech | 0-1 | Litex Lovech | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Spartak Pleven | Spartak Pleven - Strumska Slava | 0-1 | Strumska Slava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Dukla Banska Bys | Dukla Banska Bys - Nova Dubnica | 3-3 | Nova Dubnica | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | VSS Kosice | VSS Kosice - SKM Puchov | 0-0 | SKM Puchov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Komarno | Komarno - Petrzalka Akadem | 0-0 | Petrzalka Akadem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - Trebisov | 1-1 | Trebisov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Poprad | Poprad - MSK Zilina B | 0-1 | MSK Zilina B | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Ruzomberok B | 0-0 | Ruzomberok B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Adriese | Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane | 1-2 | Cjarlins Muzane | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Calvina | Calvina - Fiorenzuola | 0-1 | Fiorenzuola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Grosseto | Grosseto - Bastia | 1-0 | Bastia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Latte Dolce | 0-1 | Latte Dolce | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Skovshoved | Skovshoved - BK Frem | 0-4 | BK Frem | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | ASWH | ASWH - Volendam (Youth) | 5-2 | Volendam (Youth) | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC | 0-2 | Koninklijke HFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - Noordwijk | 2-1 | Noordwijk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Resovia Rzeszow | 0-2 | Resovia Rzeszow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Elblag | 0-1 | Elblag | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Skra | Skra - Bytovia II Bytow | 3-2 | Bytovia II Bytow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | S. Rzeszow | S. Rzeszow - Gryf Wejherowo | 1-2 | Gryf Wejherowo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Kalush | Kalush - Nyva Vinnytsya | 2-0 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Podillya Khmelny | Podillya Khmelny - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn | 1-1 | Kyiv-Sviatoshyn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Zhytomyr | Zhytomyr - FC Uzhhorod | 0-0 | FC Uzhhorod | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | Nyva Ternopil | Nyva Ternopil - Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0-1 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:00 | | ONS Sneek | ONS Sneek - DVS 33 Ermelo | 1-2 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:15 | | FK Valmiera | FK Valmiera - RFS | 1-3 | RFS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig | 1-1 | RB Leipzig | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - TSG Hoffenheim | 1-2 | TSG Hoffenheim | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | SC Freiburg | SC Freiburg - Borussia Dortmun | 2-2 | Borussia Dortmun | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - FSV Mainz 05 | 1-2 | FSV Mainz 05 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Jerv | Jerv - Start IK | 1-7 | Start IK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - Spartak Tambov | 2-1 | Spartak Tambov | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - MFK Mikolaiv | 0-0 | MFK Mikolaiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | NK Bravo | NK Bravo - NK Publikum Celj | 2-2 | NK Publikum Celj | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Free State Stars | Free State Stars - TS Galaxy | 1-0 | TS Galaxy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Royal Eagles | Royal Eagles - TS Sporting | 2-2 | TS Sporting | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - Mbombela United | 1-0 | Mbombela United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | NK Celik | NK Celik - NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda | 3-2 | Sloboda | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - Zvijezda 09 | 3-0 | Zvijezda 09 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Sarajevo | 0-0 | FK Sarajevo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Airbus UK | Airbus UK - Cardiff Metropol | 1-1 | Cardiff Metropol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Carmarthen | Carmarthen - Connahs Quay Tow | 1-2 | Connahs Quay Tow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Barry Town AFC | 2-3 | Barry Town AFC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Chieri | Chieri - Real Forte Querc | 3-1 | Real Forte Querc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - Hrvatski dragovo | 2-1 | Hrvatski dragovo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Kustosija | Kustosija - NK Medjimurje Ca | 0-0 | NK Medjimurje Ca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - AFC | 1-2 | AFC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - Quick Boys | 3-1 | Quick Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Banovici | Banovici - Olimpik Sarajevo | 1-1 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - NK Travnik | 1-0 | NK Travnik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - Zivinice | 2-0 | Zivinice | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Nk Orasje | 2-1 | Nk Orasje | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - Kakanj | 1-0 | Kakanj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 13:30 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - GOSK Gabela | 1-0 | GOSK Gabela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Burnley | Burnley - Everton | 1-0 | Everton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Leicester City | 2-1 | Leicester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Aston Villa | 1-5 | Aston Villa | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Watford | Watford - Sheffield United | 0-0 | Sheffield United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Granada CF | 4-2 | Granada CF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Asane Fotball | Asane Fotball - Kjelsas | 3-0 | Kjelsas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Asker | Asker - Elverum | 1-0 | Elverum | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Baerum | Baerum - Grorud | 1-1 | Grorud | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Orebro | 2-0 | Orebro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - Helsingborg | 2-1 | Helsingborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Osters IF | 3-2 | Osters IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - Aalborg BK | 0-2 | Aalborg BK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - Jaro | 4-1 | Jaro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - Olimpic Donetsk | 1-0 | Olimpic Donetsk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Stumbras | Stumbras - FK Palanga | 0-3 | FK Palanga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Levanger FK | Levanger FK - Stjordals Blink | 1-3 | Stjordals Blink | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Hibernian | 1-1 | Hibernian | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Hearts | Hearts - Kilmarnock | 0-1 | Kilmarnock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Saint Mirren | 2-0 | Saint Mirren | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Ross County | Ross County - Saint Johnstone | 2-2 | Saint Johnstone | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Atvidabergs FF | Atvidabergs FF - Ljungskile | 1-1 | Ljungskile | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | FC Trollhattan U | FC Trollhattan U - Oskarshamns AIK | 0-2 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | IF Sylvia | IF Sylvia - Vasalunds IF | 1-2 | Vasalunds IF | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Torpedo Armavir | Torpedo Armavir - Tekstilshchik Iv | 2-0 | Tekstilshchik Iv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Tom Tomsk | 0-0 | Tom Tomsk | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Mordovya Saransk | Mordovya Saransk - Rotor Volgograd | 0-1 | Rotor Volgograd | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Botafogo SP | Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta | 4-1 | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Reading | 1-0 | Reading | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Derby County | Derby County - Luton Town | 2-0 | Luton Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Hull City | 3-0 | Hull City | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Leeds United | 2-1 | Leeds United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Blackburn Rovers | 4-2 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Wigan Athletic | 1-0 | Wigan Athletic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Brentford | 1-0 | Brentford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Barnsley | 5-1 | Barnsley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Stoke City | 1-2 | Stoke City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Cardiff City | 4-2 | Cardiff City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Oxford United | 2-2 | Oxford United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale | 3-2 | Rochdale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth | 1-2 | Portsmouth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Ipswich Town | 0-1 | Ipswich Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Southend United | 3-1 | Southend United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Sunderland | 2-0 | Sunderland | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Burton Albion | 0-3 | Burton Albion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Coventry City | 4-0 | Coventry City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Shrewsbury Town | 0-1 | Shrewsbury Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Peterborough Uni | 3-3 | Peterborough Uni | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Swindon Town | 2-1 | Swindon Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Macclesfield Tow | 2-2 | Macclesfield Tow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Stevenage Boroug | 3-1 | Stevenage Boroug | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Exeter City | 1-1 | Exeter City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Crawley Town | 3-1 | Crawley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town | 0-1 | Mansfield Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Carlisle United | 1-0 | Carlisle United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Leyton Orient | 0-1 | Leyton Orient | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Cheltenham Town | 1-1 | Cheltenham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Scunthorpe Unite | 2-2 | Scunthorpe Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Morecambe | 3-1 | Morecambe | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Salford City | 0-3 | Salford City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Inverness | 0-2 | Inverness | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Dundee | Dundee - Arbroath | 2-0 | Arbroath | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athl | 1-1 | Dunfermline Athl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Queen of South | 0-1 | Queen of South | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Montrose | 0-2 | Montrose | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic | 3-1 | Forfar Athletic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Stranraer | 1-1 | Stranraer | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Airdrie United | 1-2 | Airdrie United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Falkirk | 2-2 | Falkirk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Elgin City | 1-3 | Elgin City | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Stirling Albion | 1-1 | Stirling Albion | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Edinburgh City | 1-0 | Edinburgh City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Annan Athletic | 1-2 | Annan Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Cove Rangers | 3-2 | Cove Rangers | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Coleraine | 1-4 | Coleraine | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Institute FC | Institute FC - Ballymena United | 1-1 | Ballymena United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts | 4-3 | Dungannon Swifts | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Lokomotiv Tbilis | Lokomotiv Tbilis - Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Lisen | Lisen - Usti nad Labem | 1-3 | Usti nad Labem | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Las Palmas | 0-2 | Las Palmas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Alaves B | Alaves B - Barakaldo CF | 1-0 | Barakaldo CF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Brightlingsea | 3-2 | Brightlingsea | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Horsham | Horsham - Hornchurch | 1-0 | Hornchurch | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - East Thurrock Un | 2-3 | East Thurrock Un | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Cheshunt | 3-0 | Cheshunt | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | FC Montana | FC Montana - Pomorie | 5-1 | Pomorie | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Spartak Varna | Spartak Varna - Lokomotiv Gorna | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - Queens Univ. | 3-2 | Queens Univ. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Knockbreda | 3-1 | Knockbreda | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Dundela | Dundela - Ballyclare Comra | 0-0 | Ballyclare Comra | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - HW Welders | 4-1 | HW Welders | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | PSNI | PSNI - Ballinamallard U | 0-4 | Ballinamallard U | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Ashton United | Ashton United - Spennymoor Town | 2-6 | Spennymoor Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Belper Town | Belper Town - Rushall Olympic | 2-1 | Rushall Olympic | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Bath City | 4-2 | Bath City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Warrington Town | 2-0 | Warrington Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Bristol Manor Fa | Bristol Manor Fa - Wealdstone FC | 0-0 | Wealdstone FC | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Buxton FC | Buxton FC - York City | 1-2 | York City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Canvey Island | Canvey Island - Bowers & Pitsea | 1-1 | Bowers & Pitsea | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Slough Town | 3-3 | Slough Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Eastbourne Borou | 3-0 | Eastbourne Borou | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Dunston UTS | Dunston UTS - Colne | 2-3 | Colne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Farsley Celtic | Farsley Celtic - Southport | 0-5 | Southport | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Cray Wanderers | 1-0 | Cray Wanderers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Hayes Yeading Un | Hayes Yeading Un - Hendon | 5-4 | Hendon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Hednesford Town | Hednesford Town - Blyth Spartans | 4-2 | Blyth Spartans | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - Corinthian-Casua | 3-0 | Corinthian-Casua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Weston Super Mar | 1-1 | Weston Super Mar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Leamington | Leamington - Darlington | 0-2 | Darlington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | leek Town | leek Town - Kings Lynn | 0-2 | Kings Lynn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Carshalton | 1-2 | Carshalton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Hitchin Town | 2-1 | Hitchin Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Maldon Tiptree | Maldon Tiptree - Chertsey Town | 6-1 | Chertsey Town | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Nantwich Town | Nantwich Town - Morpeth Town | 1-0 | Morpeth Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Hampton Richmond | 2-0 | Hampton Richmond | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Peterborough Spo | Peterborough Spo - Guiseley | 1-0 | Guiseley | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Margate | 2-4 | Margate | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Stafford Rangers | 2-1 | Stafford Rangers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Sutton Coldfield | Sutton Coldfield - Boston United | 0-1 | Boston United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Hereford United | 0-0 | Hereford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Tooting Mitcham | Tooting Mitcham - Poole Town | 0-2 | Poole Town | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Ware | Ware - Potters Bar Town | 1-2 | Potters Bar Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - St Albans City | 4-1 | St Albans City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Whitby Town | Whitby Town - Gloucester City | 1-1 | Gloucester City | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors | 1-0 | Solihull Moors | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Barrow | 1-2 | Barrow | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Eastleigh | 1-2 | Eastleigh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Aldershot Town | 0-0 | Aldershot Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Barnet | 1-1 | Barnet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Notts County | 2-2 | Notts County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Yeovil Town | 2-1 | Yeovil Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Halifax Town | 0-1 | Halifax Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Stockport County | 0-0 | Stockport County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - AFC Fylde | 2-1 | AFC Fylde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - Wrexham | 1-1 | Wrexham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Southampton U23 | Southampton U23 - Stoke City U23 | 1-1 | Stoke City U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Legionowo | Legionowo - Pruszkow | 0-0 | Pruszkow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Basel II | Basel II - Cham | 0-0 | Cham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Stade Nyonnais | 2-5 | Stade Nyonnais | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Zurich II | 2-3 | Zurich II | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Bellinzona | 1-4 | Bellinzona | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Sion II | 2-0 | Sion II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - FC Martigny Spor | 4-1 | FC Martigny Spor | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Gosport Borough | Gosport Borough - Metropolitan Pol | 2-1 | Metropolitan Pol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Merthyr Town | Merthyr Town - Wimborne Town | 3-1 | Wimborne Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Swindon Supermar | Swindon Supermar - Chesham United | 2-1 | Chesham United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Farnborough Town | 3-1 | Farnborough Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Tiverton Town | Tiverton Town - Dorchester Town | 2-1 | Dorchester Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Truro City | 0-3 | Truro City | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Bromsgrove | 2-8 | Bromsgrove | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Redditch United | 3-1 | Redditch United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Banbury United | 0-1 | Banbury United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | St Ives | St Ives - Nuneaton Borough | 2-0 | Nuneaton Borough | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Stratford Town | Stratford Town - Leiston FC | 3-1 | Leiston FC | 7-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | San Telmo | San Telmo - Deportivo Armeni | 3-1 | Deportivo Armeni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Mons Calpe | Mons Calpe - Europa Point | 0-2 | Europa Point | 12-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Jiskra Usti nad | Jiskra Usti nad - Pardubice B | 1-0 | Pardubice B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:00 | | Velvary | Velvary - SK Zapy | 2-0 | SK Zapy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:15 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - SKODA Xanthi | 0-1 | SKODA Xanthi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:30 | | Trnava | Trnava - Dunajska Streda | 1-2 | Dunajska Streda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:30 | | Aves | Aves - CD Tondela | 0-1 | CD Tondela | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:30 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - Real Union Irun | 1-4 | Real Union Irun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:30 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - Kayserispor | 4-0 | Kayserispor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:30 | | Opava | Opava - Teplice | 0-1 | Teplice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:30 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Tescoma Zlin | 4-0 | Tescoma Zlin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 14:30 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Sigma Olomouc | 0-0 | Sigma Olomouc | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Shakhter Soligor | Shakhter Soligor - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 3-0 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Puskas Academy | 1-1 | Puskas Academy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - ZalaegerzsegTE | 3-3 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Paks | Paks - Kaposvar | 2-1 | Kaposvar | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Suwalki | Suwalki - Radomiak Radom | 1-4 | Radomiak Radom | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - Schaffhausen | 0-1 | Schaffhausen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - Belupo | 1-0 | Belupo | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Nitra | Nitra - FK Senica | 1-4 | FK Senica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - Michalovce | 2-2 | Michalovce | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - SKF Sered | 1-0 | SKF Sered | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - Tirol | 3-1 | Tirol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Mattersburg | Mattersburg - Rapid Wien | 2-3 | Rapid Wien | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Rheindorf Altach | 6-0 | Rheindorf Altach | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Torpedo moskva | Torpedo moskva - Shinnik Yaroslav | 2-0 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - FK Krasnodar II | 4-1 | FK Krasnodar II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | FK Chayka | FK Chayka - Neftekhimik Nizh | 0-2 | Neftekhimik Nizh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | SC Covilha | SC Covilha - Setubal | 1-1 | Setubal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Excelsior Virton | 0-1 | Excelsior Virton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - Omonia Nicosia F | 2-1 | Omonia Nicosia F | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Botev Galabovo | Botev Galabovo - Septemvri Sofia | 1-2 | Septemvri Sofia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera | 0-0 | Hapoel Hadera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - O.Higgins | 3-1 | O.Higgins | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Gornik Polkowice | Gornik Polkowice - GKS Katowice | 0-1 | GKS Katowice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Koniz | 3-3 | Koniz | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - FC Black Stars | 1-0 | FC Black Stars | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:15 | | Mqabba FC | Mqabba FC - St. George's | 1-2 | St. George's | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:15 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - Sabail | 2-1 | Sabail | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:30 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Angers | 4-0 | Angers | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:30 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - FC Wil 1900 | 3-0 | FC Wil 1900 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow | 4-0 | Wisla Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:30 | | El-Entag El-Harb | El-Entag El-Harb - Arab Contractors | 0-1 | Arab Contractors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:30 | | Wadi Degla SC | Wadi Degla SC - Ismaily | 0-1 | Ismaily | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 15:45 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - Warta Poznan | 0-0 | Warta Poznan | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Verona | Verona - Sampdoria | 2-0 | Sampdoria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - Brommapojkarna | 2-1 | Brommapojkarna | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Odd Grenland | Odd Grenland - Valerenga | 1-1 | Valerenga | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Sochi | Sochi - FK Krylya Soveto | 0-2 | FK Krylya Soveto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | FC Torpedo Minsk | FC Torpedo Minsk - Slavia Mozyr | 0-3 | Slavia Mozyr | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Odra Opole | 1-2 | Odra Opole | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - GKS Belchatow | 4-0 | GKS Belchatow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 3-1 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - FK Panevezys | 3-1 | FK Panevezys | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Mechelen | 0-2 | Mechelen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Domzale | Domzale - Tabor Sezana | 1-0 | Tabor Sezana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Habitpharm Javor | 2-0 | Habitpharm Javor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Radnicki Nis | 0-1 | Radnicki Nis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Proleter | 1-1 | Proleter | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Backa Topola | 1-0 | Backa Topola | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - Kolubara | 2-1 | Kolubara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Trapani | Trapani - Juve Stabia | 1-2 | Juve Stabia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Elche | Elche - Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - Paralimni | 1-3 | Paralimni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - Athletic Bilbao | 1-2 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | RCD Espanyol B | RCD Espanyol B - CF La Nucia | 2-1 | CF La Nucia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Jordan | Jordan - Singapore | 0-0 | Singapore | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Santos FC | Santos FC - Santa Rosa | 2-0 | Santa Rosa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | Nes Tziona | Nes Tziona - Maccabi Haifa | 0-3 | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - HHC Hardenberg | 1-1 | HHC Hardenberg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:00 | | TEC | TEC - Scheveningen | 1-1 | Scheveningen | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:15 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Arsenal de Saran | 2-1 | Arsenal de Saran | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:15 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Gimnasia La Plat | 2-4 | Gimnasia La Plat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:20 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Ebbsfleet United | 2-0 | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:30 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - FC Cologne | 1-1 | FC Cologne | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:30 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Crystal Palace | 1-2 | Crystal Palace | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:30 | | Valencia | Valencia - Alaves | 2-1 | Alaves | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:30 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - FK Zorya Luhansk | 0-0 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:30 | | Kriens | Kriens - Aarau | 2-3 | Aarau | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:30 | | Heracles Almelo | Heracles Almelo - Emmen | 2-0 | Emmen | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 16:30 | | AEL Larissa | AEL Larissa - AEK | 0-0 | AEK | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1-1 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | Thun | Thun - Luzern | 0-2 | Luzern | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - Servette | 2-2 | Servette | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - GKS Tychy | 4-3 | GKS Tychy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - HNK Gorica | 2-1 | HNK Gorica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - Maritimo | 1-1 | Maritimo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol | 3-2 | AEL Limassol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - CD Guijuelo | 3-1 | CD Guijuelo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | UD Levante B | UD Levante B - Andorra CF | 1-1 | Andorra CF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | Orihuela CF | Orihuela CF - UE Llagostera | 0-3 | UE Llagostera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | Genclerbirligi | Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray | 0-0 | Galatasaray | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - Partizan Bardejo | 3-0 | Partizan Bardejo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - MFK Karvina | 4-0 | MFK Karvina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:00 | | Nigeria | Nigeria - Cape Verde | 1-1 | Cape Verde | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:30 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:30 | | MOL Fehervar | MOL Fehervar - Debreceni VSC | 2-1 | Debreceni VSC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:30 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Shev | 0-3 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:45 | | Neman Grodno | Neman Grodno - Dinamo Brest | 0-1 | Dinamo Brest | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:45 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente Ensche | 2-1 | FC Twente Ensche | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 17:45 | | Vitesse Arnhem | Vitesse Arnhem - FC Utrecht | 2-1 | FC Utrecht | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Metz | 2-0 | Metz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Strasbourg | 1-0 | Strasbourg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Monaco | 3-1 | Monaco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Nice | 1-0 | Nice | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Bordeaux | 1-3 | Bordeaux | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Lechia Gdansk | Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin | 1-2 | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Oostende | 3-1 | Oostende | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Cercle Brugge | 6-0 | Cercle Brugge | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Mirandes | 2-0 | Mirandes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | EL Masry | EL Masry - Al Ittihad | 0-1 | Al Ittihad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:00 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Universidad de C | 3-2 | Universidad de C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:15 | | Maribor | Maribor - NK Mura 05 | 0-0 | NK Mura 05 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:15 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Ayacucho | 1-2 | Ayacucho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:30 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Sint Truiden | 4-0 | Sint Truiden | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:30 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - Extremadura | 1-2 | Extremadura | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:30 | | Leuven | Leuven - Lokeren | 2-3 | Lokeren | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:30 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba | 1-4 | Central Cordoba | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:30 | | Comunicaciones B | Comunicaciones B - Ferrocarril Urqu | 0-3 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:30 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Deportivo Merlo | 0-0 | Deportivo Merlo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:30 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Canuelas FC | 1-1 | Canuelas FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:30 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - CA Brown Adrogue | 1-2 | CA Brown Adrogue | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Genoa | Genoa - AC Milan | 1-2 | AC Milan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers | 0-0 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | SC Heerenveen | SC Heerenveen - Zwolle | 1-0 | Zwolle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Como | Como - Giana Erminio | 2-1 | Giana Erminio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Novara | Novara - Pro Vercelli | 0-1 | Pro Vercelli | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Fermana | 1-1 | Fermana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 18:45 | | Teramo | Teramo - Rieti | 1-1 | Rieti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 19:00 | | Osasuna | Osasuna - Villarreal | 2-1 | Villarreal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 19:00 | | Boston River | Boston River - Nacional Montevi | 0-2 | Nacional Montevi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 19:00 | | Cerro Largo | Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors F | 5-1 | Rampla Juniors F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 19:00 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - CA River Plate | 1-1 | CA River Plate | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 19:00 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - Centro Atletico | 4-1 | Centro Atletico | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 19:00 | | CD Puerto de Izt | CD Puerto de Izt - Guastatoya | 2-1 | Guastatoya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 19:00 | | Always Ready | Always Ready - Royal Pari | 3-2 | Royal Pari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 19:00 | | Lansing United | Lansing United - Forward Madison | 0-1 | Forward Madison | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 19:30 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Coritiba (PR) | 2-0 | Coritiba (PR) | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 19:30 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Rio Ave | 1-1 | Rio Ave | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 19:30 | | Valour | Valour - FC Edmonton | 3-1 | FC Edmonton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 20:00 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Fortaleza | 2-1 | Fortaleza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 20:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Santos | 0-1 | Santos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 20:00 | | Metropolitanos | Metropolitanos - Mineros | 2-1 | Mineros | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 20:00 | | Deportivo Coopso | Deportivo Coopso - Sport Victoria | 3-0 | Sport Victoria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 20:15 | | Tigres | Tigres - Boyaca Chico | 1-1 | Boyaca Chico | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 20:15 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Deportivo Pereir | 1-1 | Deportivo Pereir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 20:15 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Cortulua | 1-2 | Cortulua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 20:15 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Bogota FC | 1-1 | Bogota FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 20:30 | | Binacional | Binacional - Carlos Mannucci | 4-0 | Carlos Mannucci | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 20:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Union Espanola | 1-1 | Union Espanola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 20:45 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - CA Huracan | 0-0 | CA Huracan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 21:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC | 2-0 | Xelaju MC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 21:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - UPNFM | 4-4 | UPNFM | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 21:10 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - San Martin San J | 0-1 | San Martin San J | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 21:30 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - CA Progreso | 0-1 | CA Progreso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 21:30 | | Aguila | Aguila - CD FAS | 1-2 | CD FAS | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 22:00 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Athletico-PR | 1-2 | Athletico-PR | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 22:00 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Corinthians | 0-0 | Corinthians | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 22:00 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Brasil De Pelota | 1-2 | Brasil De Pelota | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 22:00 | | Cuiabá Esporte | Cuiabá Esporte - Londrina (PR) | 0-1 | Londrina (PR) | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 22:00 | | Deportivo Capiat | Deportivo Capiat - Cerro Porteno | 3-2 | Cerro Porteno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 22:00 | | Club Deportes Sa | Club Deportes Sa - Puerto Montt | 2-0 | Puerto Montt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 22:00 | | Cavalry | Cavalry - HFX Wanderers | 2-0 | HFX Wanderers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 22:00 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Veracruz | 1-1 | Veracruz | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 22:45 | | Sport Loreto | Sport Loreto - Los Caimanes | 5-1 | Los Caimanes | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 23:00 | | Nublense | Nublense - Temuco | 1-1 | Temuco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 23:00 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Aldosivi Mar del | 2-0 | Aldosivi Mar del | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 23:00 | | Hartford Athleti | Hartford Athleti - Swope Park | 2-2 | Swope Park | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Memphis | 3-0 | Memphis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Atlanta United 2 | 1-1 | Atlanta United 2 | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 23:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - New York Red Bul | 2-0 | New York Red Bul | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/10 23:00 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Envigado FC | 0-0 | Envigado FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 23:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Deportiva Once C | 2-1 | Deportiva Once C | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 23:00 | | Chattanooga | Chattanooga - Toronto FC 2 | 1-1 | Toronto FC 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 23:00 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Orlando City B | 2-0 | Orlando City B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/10 23:00 | | Loros | Loros - Zacatecas | 1-1 | Zacatecas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 23:10 | | Sarmiento Junin | Sarmiento Junin - Chacarita junior | 5-1 | Chacarita junior | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/10 23:30 | | Blooming | Blooming - Nacional Potosi | 4-0 | Nacional Potosi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|