21/08 00:00 | | Luverdense | Luverdense - Uniao | 6-2 | Uniao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
21/08 00:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - AD San Carlos | 0-0 | AD San Carlos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 00:05 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - Deportivo Armeni | 3-2 | Deportivo Armeni | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 00:30 | | Cuiabá Esporte | Cuiabá Esporte - Figueirense | 3-0 | Figueirense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 00:30 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Sport Club do Re | 0-2 | Sport Club do Re | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
21/08 00:30 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - La Equidad | 2-1 | La Equidad | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 00:30 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Palmeiras | 0-1 | Palmeiras | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 00:30 | | Club America | Club America - Tigres UANL | 2-2 | Tigres UANL | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/08 00:45 | | Leones | Leones - Fortaleza F.C | 0-0 | Fortaleza F.C | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/08 02:00 | | Managua FC | Managua FC - CD Motagua | 1-2 | CD Motagua | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
21/08 02:30 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - LA Galaxy | 2-1 | LA Galaxy | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/08 09:30 | | Blacktown City D | Blacktown City D - Sydney United | 3-3 | Sydney United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/08 09:30 | | Wollongong Wolve | Wollongong Wolve - APIA Tigers | 0-1 | APIA Tigers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/08 12:45 | | Abahani Limited | Abahani Limited - April | 4-3 | April | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 15:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Podbeskidzie Bie | 2-1 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
21/08 15:00 | | Levanger FK | Levanger FK - Kvik Halden | 0-3 | Kvik Halden | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
21/08 15:00 | | Velky Saris | Velky Saris - Tatran Presov | 1-4 | Tatran Presov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/08 15:00 | | KF Gostivar | KF Gostivar - FK Shkendija 79 | 1-4 | FK Shkendija 79 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 15:00 | | Kozuv Gevgelija | Kozuv Gevgelija - Renova Cepciste | 3-3 | Renova Cepciste | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 15:00 | | Lokomotiva Skopj | Lokomotiva Skopj - FC Struga Trim & | 1-5 | FC Struga Trim & | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 15:00 | | Osogovo | Osogovo - Pobeda | 1-0 | Pobeda | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
21/08 15:00 | | FK Teteks Tetovo | FK Teteks Tetovo - Shkupi | 1-5 | Shkupi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 15:00 | | Vellazerimi | Vellazerimi - Rabotnicki Skopj | 0-4 | Rabotnicki Skopj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 15:00 | | FK Ohrid 2004 | FK Ohrid 2004 - Belasica | 1-1 | Belasica | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
21/08 15:00 | | Elana Torun | Elana Torun - Skra | 1-1 | Skra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/08 15:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Pogon Siedlce | 0-0 | Pogon Siedlce | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 15:00 | | Lech Poznan 2 | Lech Poznan 2 - Legionowo | 2-1 | Legionowo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 15:00 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Bytovia II Bytow | 1-1 | Bytovia II Bytow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 15:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - Blekitni Stargar | 0-1 | Blekitni Stargar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 15:30 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - GKS Jastrzebie | 2-2 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:00 | | Jerv | Jerv - KFUM Oslo | 2-2 | KFUM Oslo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:00 | | Kongsvinger | Kongsvinger - Strommen | 3-2 | Strommen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:00 | | Notodden | Notodden - Nest Sotra | 2-3 | Nest Sotra | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:00 | | Sandefjord | Sandefjord - Raufoss | 1-0 | Raufoss | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:00 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - Sogndal | 0-1 | Sogndal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:00 | | Ullensaker/Kisa | Ullensaker/Kisa - Sandnes Ulf | 2-1 | Sandnes Ulf | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - Hacken | 1-3 | Hacken | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Trelleborgs FF | 2-0 | Trelleborgs FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Viborg | Viborg - Fredericia | 2-2 | Fredericia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Eskilsminne IF | Eskilsminne IF - Norrby IF | 1-0 | Norrby IF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Gottne IF | Gottne IF - Brommapojkarna | 2-2 | Brommapojkarna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | IFK Lulea | IFK Lulea - Hammarby | 1-3 | Hammarby | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Karlskrona AIF | Karlskrona AIF - Osters IF | 2-1 | Osters IF | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - IK Sirius FK | 0-0 | IK Sirius FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Lidingo IFK | Lidingo IFK - GIF Sundsvall | 1-1 | GIF Sundsvall | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Nykopings BIS | Nykopings BIS - Orebro | 0-1 | Orebro | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Raslatts SK | Raslatts SK - GAIS Goteborg | 0-1 | GAIS Goteborg | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | FC Rosengard | FC Rosengard - Kalmar | 1-2 | Kalmar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - IK Frej | 2-1 | IK Frej | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Degerfors | 4-3 | Degerfors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | IFK TIMRA | IFK TIMRA - IFK Norrkoping F | 1-6 | IFK Norrkoping F | 2-5 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Trollhattan | Trollhattan - Halmstads | 1-2 | Halmstads | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Upsala | Upsala - Vasteras SK FK | 1-3 | Vasteras SK FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Orgryte | 0-1 | Orgryte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | FC Gute | FC Gute - Dalkurd FF | 2-4 | Dalkurd FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Husqvarna FF | Husqvarna FF - Mjallby AIF | 0-4 | Mjallby AIF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Jonkopings Sodra | 1-1 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - Elite 3000 Helsi | 1-2 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - Bronshoj | 0-1 | Bronshoj | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Naesby | Naesby - Middelfart G og | 0-4 | Middelfart G og | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | Vejgaard | Vejgaard - Brabrand | 2-2 | Brabrand | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:30 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - Aarhus Fremad | 0-1 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:45 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - Ringkobing | 3-3 | Ringkobing | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 16:50 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - Gornik Leczna | 2-2 | Gornik Leczna | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/08 17:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Odra Opole | 1-0 | Odra Opole | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
21/08 17:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Suwalki | 1-2 | Suwalki | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 17:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 0-2 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 17:00 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Chrobry Glogow | 5-1 | Chrobry Glogow | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 17:00 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Fremad Amager | 0-0 | Fremad Amager | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 17:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Vejle | 1-1 | Vejle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/08 17:00 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Naestved | 0-1 | Naestved | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
21/08 17:00 | | Roskilde | Roskilde - Herfolge Boldklu | 2-3 | Herfolge Boldklu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/08 17:00 | | Vendsyssel FF | Vendsyssel FF - Skive IK | 0-1 | Skive IK | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
21/08 17:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - BK Frem | 0-0 | BK Frem | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
21/08 17:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Skovshoved | 2-0 | Skovshoved | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/08 17:00 | | Slagelse B&I | Slagelse B&I - Holbaek | 1-0 | Holbaek | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 17:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Dalum IF | 1-0 | Dalum IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 17:00 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - Jammerbugt | 0-0 | Jammerbugt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 17:00 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Elblag | 1-1 | Elblag | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
21/08 17:00 | | Gornik Polkowice | Gornik Polkowice - S. Rzeszow | 1-2 | S. Rzeszow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 17:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - Gryf Wejherowo | 2-1 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 17:30 | | Bavois | Bavois - Etoile Carouge | 2-1 | Etoile Carouge | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 17:30 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - FC Black Stars | 1-3 | FC Black Stars | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
21/08 18:00 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Miedz Legnica | 0-3 | Miedz Legnica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 18:00 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Stal Mielec | 1-2 | Stal Mielec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 18:00 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 2-2 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
21/08 18:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Lausanne II | 1-1 | Lausanne II | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
21/08 18:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - La Chaux-De-Fond | 4-1 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 18:30 | | Olsztyn Oks | Olsztyn Oks - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-0 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 18:30 | | San Telmo | San Telmo - Argentino de Qui | 2-0 | Argentino de Qui | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 18:45 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Huddersfield Tow | 2-1 | Huddersfield Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 18:45 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Nottingham Fores | 1-1 | Nottingham Fores | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 18:45 | | Fulham | Fulham - Millwall | 4-0 | Millwall | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/08 18:45 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Brentford | 1-0 | Brentford | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/08 18:45 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Stoke City | 3-1 | Stoke City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 18:45 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Swansea City | 1-3 | Swansea City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
21/08 18:45 | | Cray Wanderers | Cray Wanderers - Margate | 3-2 | Margate | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 19:00 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - Rosenborg | 2-0 | Rosenborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 19:00 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - FK Krasnodar | 4-0 | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 19:00 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - Crvena Zvezda | 2-2 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 19:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Reading | 1-1 | Reading | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 19:00 | | Goias | Goias - Brasiliense | 4-1 | Brasiliense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 20:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Tigres | 0-0 | Tigres | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 20:30 | | Real San Andres | Real San Andres - Atlético F.C. | 0-2 | Atlético F.C. | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 21:00 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Deportes Tolima | 1-1 | Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
21/08 22:15 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Sao Paulo | 0-1 | Sao Paulo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
21/08 22:15 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - America MG | 0-0 | America MG | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 22:15 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Boca Juniors | 0-3 | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 23:00 | | New York City (U | New York City (U - Columbus Crew | 1-0 | Columbus Crew | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 23:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 4-2 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 23:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Atletico Junior | 0-0 | Atletico Junior | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
21/08 23:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Patriotas FC | 2-2 | Patriotas FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
21/08 23:30 | | Remo Belem (PA) | Remo Belem (PA) - Sobradinho EC | 3-0 | Sobradinho EC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|