03/08 00:00 | | Barnechea | Barnechea - Melipilla | 0-1 | Melipilla | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
|
03/08 00:00 | | CA Huracan | CA Huracan - Colon de Santa F | 2-0 | Colon de Santa F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 00:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Chivas Guadalaja | 1-1 | Chivas Guadalaja | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 00:00 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - CSyD Dorados de | 1-2 | CSyD Dorados de | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 00:30 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - Bragantino | 1-0 | Bragantino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 00:45 | | Tigres | Tigres - Real Cartagena | 0-1 | Real Cartagena | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 01:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - CD El Nacional | 2-2 | CD El Nacional | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 01:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Zacatecas | 0-0 | Zacatecas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 02:00 | | Real Monarchs | Real Monarchs - Colorado Springs | 1-0 | Colorado Springs | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 02:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Santos Laguna | 1-2 | Santos Laguna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 05:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Spartak Moscow I | 2-4 | Spartak Moscow I | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 07:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Baltika Kalining | 2-0 | Baltika Kalining | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 07:30 | | Hume City | Hume City - Green Gully Cava | 1-3 | Green Gully Cava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 08:00 | | Altona Magic | Altona Magic - Avondale FC | 0-2 | Avondale FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 08:00 | | Port Melbourne | Port Melbourne - Heidelberg Utd | 0-1 | Heidelberg Utd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
03/08 08:00 | | Luceafarul Orade | Luceafarul Orade - Sportul Snagov | | Sportul Snagov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 08:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - Daco-Getica Bucu | 1-0 | Daco-Getica Bucu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 08:15 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - FK Graffin Vlasi | 1-0 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 08:15 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - Brno | 0-2 | Brno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 08:15 | | Trinec | Trinec - Vysocina jihlava | 0-1 | Vysocina jihlava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 08:15 | | TJ Dvur Kralove | TJ Dvur Kralove - Benatky | 3-1 | Benatky | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 08:15 | | Kladno | Kladno - FK Ostrov | 2-0 | FK Ostrov | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 08:15 | | Louny | Louny - Brandys n. Labem | 0-2 | Brandys n. Labem | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 08:15 | | Sparta Kutna Hor | Sparta Kutna Hor - Meteor Praha | 0-1 | Meteor Praha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 08:30 | | FK Chomutov | FK Chomutov - Spolana Neratovi | 1-0 | Spolana Neratovi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 08:30 | | TJ Dynamo ZcE Pl | TJ Dynamo ZcE Pl - Sokol Hostoun | 1-2 | Sokol Hostoun | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 08:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Arema FC | 2-2 | Arema FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 09:00 | | Druitt Town Rang | Druitt Town Rang - Hakoah Sydney | 4-0 | Hakoah Sydney | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 09:00 | | Marconi Stallion | Marconi Stallion - Blacktown City D | 2-0 | Blacktown City D | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
03/08 09:00 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - Sutherland Shark | 0-4 | Sutherland Shark | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 09:00 | | Dandenong Thunde | Dandenong Thunde - Pascoe Vale SC | 2-1 | Pascoe Vale SC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 09:30 | | Tampines Rovers | Tampines Rovers - Home United FC | 3-0 | Home United FC | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 09:30 | | Warriors | Warriors - Young Lions | 2-0 | Young Lions | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 10:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Consadole Sappor | 1-0 | Consadole Sappor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 10:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 10:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 10:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 10:00 | | Tianjin Teda | Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye | 2-0 | Henan Jianye | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 10:00 | | Quang Nam | Quang Nam - Thanh Hoa | 3-0 | Thanh Hoa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 10:00 | | Hai Phong | Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC | 1-2 | Sai Gon FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 10:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - BK Avarta | 1-1 | BK Avarta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 10:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Dunarea Calarasi | 3-0 | Dunarea Calarasi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 10:30 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 0-5 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
|
03/08 10:45 | | Samut Prakan Uni | Samut Prakan Uni - Trat FC | 2-3 | Trat FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 11:00 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - SG Dynamo Dresde | 4-2 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 11:00 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - Rostov FK | 2-2 | Rostov FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 11:00 | | Sangju Sangmu | Sangju Sangmu - Gyeongnam FC | 2-1 | Gyeongnam FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 11:00 | | Vejgaard | Vejgaard - Middelfart G og | 3-1 | Middelfart G og | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 11:15 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Viborg | 0-1 | Viborg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 11:30 | | Salford City | Salford City - Stevenage Boroug | 2-0 | Stevenage Boroug | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 11:30 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Rennes | 2-1 | Rennes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 11:30 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Maidenhead Unite | 0-1 | Maidenhead Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 11:35 | | Shandong Luneng | Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergr | 0-3 | Guangzhou Evergr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 12:00 | | Bayern Munchen ( | Bayern Munchen ( - Viktoria koln | 2-5 | Viktoria koln | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 12:00 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - Uerdingen KFC 05 | 2-2 | Uerdingen KFC 05 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 12:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer | 3-1 | Chemnitzer | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/08 12:00 | | SV Meppen | SV Meppen - Magdeburg | 1-3 | Magdeburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 12:00 | | Preussen Munster | Preussen Munster - Kaiserslautern | 3-2 | Kaiserslautern | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 12:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock | 1-0 | Hansa Rostock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 12:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - FK Panevezys | 2-2 | FK Panevezys | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 12:00 | | Shanghai Dongya | Shanghai Dongya - Tianjin Tianhai | 0-0 | Tianjin Tianhai | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 12:00 | | T T Hanoi | T T Hanoi - Becamex Binh Duo | 2-1 | Becamex Binh Duo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 12:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Yenisey Krasnoya | 0-0 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 12:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - FK Chimki Moskov | 0-0 | FK Chimki Moskov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 12:00 | | Muang Thong Unit | Muang Thong Unit - Nakhon Ratchasim | 2-0 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 12:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - AB Copenhagen | 0-1 | AB Copenhagen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 12:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Brabrand | 1-2 | Brabrand | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 12:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - Aarhus Fremad | 0-3 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 12:30 | | Oppsal | Oppsal - Asane Fotball | 2-5 | Asane Fotball | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/08 12:30 | | Botosani | Botosani - Gaz Metan Medias | 1-1 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 12:30 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Metalist Kharkiv | 0-0 | Metalist Kharkiv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 13:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - Trans Narva | 1-0 | Trans Narva | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 13:00 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Cape Town City | 2-2 | Cape Town City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 13:00 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Supersport Unite | 2-0 | Supersport Unite | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 13:00 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - Stellenbosch FC | 0-0 | Stellenbosch FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 13:00 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Sukhothai | 2-2 | Sukhothai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 13:00 | | Zambia | Zambia - Botswana | 3-2 | Botswana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 13:00 | | Uganda | Uganda - Somalia | 4-1 | Somalia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
03/08 13:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Hillerod Fodbold | 1-5 | Hillerod Fodbold | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 13:00 | | Skovshoved | Skovshoved - Elite 3000 Helsi | 0-1 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 13:00 | | Skra | Skra - Garbarnia | 1-3 | Garbarnia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 13:00 | | FC Black Stars | FC Black Stars - Basel II | 0-0 | Basel II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 13:30 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - Jahn Regensburg | 1-1 | Jahn Regensburg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/08 13:30 | | Skeid | Skeid - Aalesund FK | 0-1 | Aalesund FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 13:30 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 13:30 | | FC Sioni Bolnisi | FC Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbil | 1-0 | WIT Georgia Tbil | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 13:30 | | Buckley Town | Buckley Town - Rhyl | 0-2 | Rhyl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - Honka Espoo | 2-3 | Honka Espoo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Grorud | Grorud - Elverum | 2-3 | Elverum | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Sotra | Sotra - Floro | 1-0 | Floro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 1-2 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - Jonkopings Sodra | 0-2 | Jonkopings Sodra | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - Varbergs BoIS FC | 3-1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - FC Copenhagen | 1-2 | FC Copenhagen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | IBV Vestmannaeyj | IBV Vestmannaeyj - Kopavogur | 0-1 | Kopavogur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - MuSa | 5-1 | MuSa | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Haka | Haka - AC Kajaani | 4-2 | AC Kajaani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - PFC Oleksandria | 2-1 | PFC Oleksandria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Riteriai | Riteriai - FK Palanga | 1-0 | FK Palanga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Saint Johnstone | 7-0 | Saint Johnstone | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Saint Mirren | 1-0 | Saint Mirren | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Motherwell | 0-0 | Motherwell | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Ross County | Ross County - Hamilton Academi | 3-0 | Hamilton Academi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - MFC Metalurg | 1-0 | MFC Metalurg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Atvidabergs FF | Atvidabergs FF - IFK Varnamo | 0-2 | IFK Varnamo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Tvaakers IF | 0-2 | Tvaakers IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Landskrona BoIS | 1-1 | Landskrona BoIS | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Nykopings BIS | 2-1 | Nykopings BIS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | IF Sylvia | IF Sylvia - Karlslunds IF HF | 1-0 | Karlslunds IF HF | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Kursk | 1-3 | Kursk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - Vitoria BA | 1-0 | Vitoria BA | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Fulham | 1-0 | Fulham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Charlton Athleti | 1-2 | Charlton Athleti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Brentford | Brentford - Birmingham City | 0-1 | Birmingham City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Preston North En | 1-0 | Preston North En | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Reading | Reading - Sheffield Wednes | 1-3 | Sheffield Wednes | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Queens Park Rang | 1-2 | Queens Park Rang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Hull City | 2-1 | Hull City | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Cardiff City | 3-2 | Cardiff City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Rotherham United | 1-2 | Rotherham United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Bristol Rovers | 2-0 | Bristol Rovers | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Southend United | 1-0 | Southend United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham | 1-1 | Gillingham | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Fleetwood Town | 1-3 | Fleetwood Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth | 1-0 | Portsmouth | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Oxford United | 1-1 | Oxford United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Bolton Wanderers | 2-0 | Bolton Wanderers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Ipswich Town | 0-1 | Ipswich Town | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Accrington Stanl | 2-0 | Accrington Stanl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Rochdale | 2-3 | Rochdale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Crawley Town | 2-1 | Crawley Town | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Port Vale | 1-1 | Port Vale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Plymouth Argyle | 0-3 | Plymouth Argyle | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Macclesfield Tow | 1-0 | Macclesfield Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Oldham Athletic | 1-0 | Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Cheltenham Town | 1-0 | Cheltenham Town | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Grimsby Town | 0-2 | Grimsby Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Mansfield Town | 2-2 | Mansfield Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Cambridge United | 0-0 | Cambridge United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Walsall | 0-1 | Walsall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Swindon Town | 0-2 | Swindon Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle | 1-1 | Partick Thistle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Greenock Morton | 4-2 | Greenock Morton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Inverness | 4-1 | Inverness | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Queen of South | 0-0 | Queen of South | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Forfar Athletic | 0-2 | Forfar Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - East Fife | 1-1 | East Fife | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Raith Rovers | 0-1 | Raith Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Montrose | 2-2 | Montrose | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Falkirk | 0-0 | Falkirk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Cowdenbeath | 3-0 | Cowdenbeath | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers | 2-3 | Albion Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Queens Park | 0-1 | Queens Park | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Annan Athletic | 0-1 | Annan Athletic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Cove Rangers | Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City | 5-0 | Edinburgh City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Knockbreda | 0-1 | Knockbreda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Dundela | Dundela - Dergview FC | 1-0 | Dergview FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | HW Welders | HW Welders - Newry City | 2-0 | Newry City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - Portadown | 0-0 | Portadown | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | PSNI | PSNI - Ards FC | 0-4 | Ards FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Afan Lido | Afan Lido - Cwmbran Celtic | 0-1 | Cwmbran Celtic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Ammanford | Ammanford - Penrhyncoch | 2-1 | Penrhyncoch | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Briton Ferry | Briton Ferry - Taffs Well | 3-1 | Taffs Well | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Goytre Utd | Goytre Utd - Caerau Ely | 3-0 | Caerau Ely | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Ruthin Town FC | Ruthin Town FC - Guilsfield | 0-3 | Guilsfield | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Undy | Undy - Cwmamman United | 2-2 | Cwmamman United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde | 1-2 | AFC Fylde | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Dover Athletic | 1-2 | Dover Athletic | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Woking | 0-2 | Woking | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Halifax Town | 1-4 | Halifax Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Solihull Moors | 2-2 | Solihull Moors | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Sutton United | 1-3 | Sutton United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Boreham Wood | 2-1 | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Barrow | 2-1 | Barrow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Yeovil Town | 1-0 | Yeovil Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Bromley | 0-0 | Bromley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Notts County | 1-0 | Notts County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Altrincham | Altrincham - York City | 1-3 | York City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - Chester FC | 1-1 | Chester FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Alfreton Town | 1-0 | Alfreton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Bradford Park Av | 5-0 | Bradford Park Av | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Hereford United | Hereford United - Spennymoor Town | 2-2 | Spennymoor Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Leamington | 2-2 | Leamington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Gloucester City | 1-2 | Gloucester City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Farsley Celtic | Farsley Celtic - Darlington | 3-1 | Darlington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Southport | 0-0 | Southport | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Kings Lynn | 3-0 | Kings Lynn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Telford United | 2-1 | Telford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Braintree Town | 2-0 | Braintree Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Concord Rangers | 0-3 | Concord Rangers | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Eastbourne Borou | 1-0 | Eastbourne Borou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Hampton Richmond | 4-1 | Hampton Richmond | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Hungerford Town | 4-1 | Hungerford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Chippenham Town | 0-0 | Chippenham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Dartford | 4-1 | Dartford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Weymouth | 1-2 | Weymouth | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Dorking Wanderer | 0-1 | Dorking Wanderer | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Welling United | 1-1 | Welling United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Dulwich Hamlet | 1-2 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Elana Torun | 1-0 | Elana Torun | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Munsingen | 3-1 | Munsingen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - Cham | 2-0 | Cham | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Bavois | 3-3 | Bavois | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Bruhl SG | 1-2 | Bruhl SG | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - Young Boys II | 2-2 | Young Boys II | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Kyiv-Sviatoshyn | Kyiv-Sviatoshyn - Podillya Khmelny | 0-1 | Podillya Khmelny | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:00 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | Nyva Vinnytsya - Kalush | 0-3 | Kalush | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:30 | | Lens | Lens - Guingamp | 2-0 | Guingamp | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:30 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - Minaj (Ukr) | 1-1 | Minaj (Ukr) | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 14:30 | | FC Martigny Spor | FC Martigny Spor - Meyrin | 2-1 | Meyrin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - GKS Belchatow | 1-0 | GKS Belchatow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Gandzasar Kapan | Gandzasar Kapan - Artsakh | 1-1 | Artsakh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - Hirnyk-Sport | 3-1 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 2-0 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - LASK Linz | 0-3 | LASK Linz | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Trenkwalder Admi | 4-1 | Trenkwalder Admi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Codru Lozova | Codru Lozova - FC Milsami | 0-2 | FC Milsami | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Mordovya Saransk | 2-1 | Mordovya Saransk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Neftekhimik Nizh | Neftekhimik Nizh - Tekstilshchik Iv | 1-2 | Tekstilshchik Iv | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - Spartaks Jurmala | 1-1 | Spartaks Jurmala | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - FK Napredak Krus | 1-0 | FK Napredak Krus | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Lisen | Lisen - Hradec Kralove | 3-3 | Hradec Kralove | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Leuven | Leuven - Excelsior Virton | 1-0 | Excelsior Virton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Botev Galabovo | Botev Galabovo - Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-3 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Kariana Erden | Kariana Erden - Lokomotiv Gorna | 1-0 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Partizan Bardejo | Partizan Bardejo - Trebisov | 1-1 | Trebisov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Nova Dubnica | Nova Dubnica - FC STK 1914 Samo | 4-1 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Komarno | Komarno - SKM Puchov | 2-2 | SKM Puchov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - Slovan Bratislav | 2-0 | Slovan Bratislav | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Casa Pia AC | Casa Pia AC - Boavista (RJ) | 2-0 | Boavista (RJ) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - Maritimo | 1-2 | Maritimo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - GD Chaves | 2-2 | GD Chaves | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - CD Tondela | 1-0 | CD Tondela | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Setubal | Setubal - Moreirense | 1-0 | Moreirense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Libcany | Libcany - Nymburk | 3-2 | Nymburk | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Marianske Lazne | Marianske Lazne - Rako Rakovnik | 2-0 | Rako Rakovnik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | SK Mondi Steti | SK Mondi Steti - Velke Hamry (Cze | 3-3 | Velke Hamry (Cze | 5-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Admira Praha | Admira Praha - Zivanice | 2-1 | Zivanice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Brezova | Brezova - SK Senco Doubrav | 3-2 | SK Senco Doubrav | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Ceska Lipa | Ceska Lipa - Motorlet Prague | 2-2 | Motorlet Prague | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Hlinsko | Hlinsko - FK Kolin | 0-1 | FK Kolin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Hvezda Cheb | Hvezda Cheb - Zbuzany | 3-5 | Zbuzany | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | FK OEZ Letohrad | FK OEZ Letohrad - Caslav | 1-0 | Caslav | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Moravska Trebova | Moravska Trebova - SK Vysoke Myto | 0-5 | SK Vysoke Myto | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | FK Nachod-Destne | FK Nachod-Destne - Horky nad Jizero | 3-0 | Horky nad Jizero | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Nova Vcelnice | Nova Vcelnice - Sedlcany | 0-10 | Sedlcany | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Nove Sedlo | Nove Sedlo - Sous | 0-5 | Sous | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Predni Kopanina | Predni Kopanina - SS Ostra | 1-3 | SS Ostra | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | FC Rokycany | FC Rokycany - Aritma Praha | 1-2 | Aritma Praha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Ceska Skalice | Ceska Skalice - Libish | 0-2 | Libish | 5-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Slany | Slany - Prestice | 3-2 | Prestice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Srbice | Srbice - Sokol Brozany | 2-2 | Sokol Brozany | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Beroun | Beroun - Tatran Rakovnik | 3-0 | Tatran Rakovnik | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Poricany | Poricany - SK Cesky Brod | 2-4 | SK Cesky Brod | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Slovan Liberec | Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc | 0-1 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Tescoma Zlin | 1-0 | Tescoma Zlin | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni | 0-1 | CS Mioveni | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Rapid Bucuresti | Rapid Bucuresti - Farul Constanta | 0-0 | Farul Constanta | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - GKS Katowice | 0-2 | GKS Katowice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Resovia Rzeszow | 0-0 | Resovia Rzeszow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Etoile Carouge | 2-2 | Etoile Carouge | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:00 | | Azzurri Lausanne | Azzurri Lausanne - La Chaux-De-Fond | 1-2 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:30 | | Kriens | Kriens - Chiasso | 2-0 | Chiasso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:30 | | Rakow | Rakow - Cracovia Krakow | 1-3 | Cracovia Krakow | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:30 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Rotor Volgograd | 0-1 | Rotor Volgograd | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:30 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - Novara | 2-1 | Novara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:30 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Radnicki Pirot | 3-0 | Radnicki Pirot | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:30 | | Sindjelic Beogra | Sindjelic Beogra - Novi Pazar | 1-1 | Novi Pazar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - FK Iskra Danilov | 2-3 | FK Iskra Danilov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:30 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - Zeta Golubovic | 0-0 | Zeta Golubovic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:30 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-1 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:30 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - Mladost Ljeskopo | 1-1 | Mladost Ljeskopo | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:30 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - NK Celik | 1-2 | NK Celik | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:30 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - Mladost DK | 1-1 | Mladost DK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Bellinzona | 3-1 | Bellinzona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 15:30 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - Vevey Sports | 3-2 | Vevey Sports | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Flora Tallinn II | Flora Tallinn II - Tallinna JK Legi | 5-3 | Tallinna JK Legi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Kohtla-Jarve JK | Kohtla-Jarve JK - Tammeka Tartu U2 | 2-3 | Tammeka Tartu U2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Helsingborg | 1-1 | Helsingborg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - IK Brage | 1-2 | IK Brage | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Odd Grenland | Odd Grenland - Lillestrom | 2-1 | Lillestrom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg | 1-1 | Rosenborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow | 0-0 | Dynamo Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Olsztyn Oks | 2-1 | Olsztyn Oks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Olimpia Grudziad | 0-1 | Olimpia Grudziad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - Lausanne Sports | 0-6 | Lausanne Sports | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - Stumbras | 3-0 | Stumbras | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Zulte-Waregem | 4-0 | Zulte-Waregem | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - Cherkashchyna-Ak | 2-2 | Cherkashchyna-Ak | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare | 7-2 | FC Kuressaare | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kale | 7-0 | JK Tallinna Kale | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Slovan Bratislav | 0-3 | Slovan Bratislav | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje | 1-1 | Rudar Velenje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | FK Chayka | FK Chayka - Volga Nizhny Nov | 0-0 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Cel | 3-1 | Bloemfontein Cel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Ashdod MS | Ashdod MS - Nes Tziona | 1-1 | Nes Tziona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - Santa Clara | 0-1 | Santa Clara | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | America de Quito | America de Quito - Ind. del Valle | 1-1 | Ind. del Valle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Widzew lodz | 2-1 | Widzew lodz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wol | 4-1 | Stal Stalowa Wol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:00 | | Chenois | Chenois - Oberwallis Nater | 0-3 | Oberwallis Nater | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:15 | | Aldosivi Mar del | Aldosivi Mar del - Argentinos junio | 0-0 | Argentinos junio | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:30 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - FC Vorskla | 2-0 | FC Vorskla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:30 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv | 0-3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:30 | | Emmen | Emmen - Groningen | 0-1 | Groningen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:30 | | Vitesse Arnhem | Vitesse Arnhem - Ajax | 2-2 | Ajax | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:30 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - W.B.A | 1-2 | W.B.A | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:30 | | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli - Rende | 0-0 | Rende | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:30 | | Chernomorets Bal | Chernomorets Bal - Strumska Slava | 2-1 | Strumska Slava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 16:30 | | Municipal Iquiqu | Municipal Iquiqu - Coquimbo Unido | 0-1 | Coquimbo Unido | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - FC Zurich | 3-1 | FC Zurich | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | Thun | Thun - Basel | 2-3 | Basel | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - FC Wil 1900 | 3-3 | FC Wil 1900 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - Varazdin | 3-1 | Varazdin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - Pohronie | 0-1 | Pohronie | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - Trencin | 2-1 | Trencin | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | Zlate Moravce | Zlate Moravce - Michalovce | 1-0 | Michalovce | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto | 3-0 | Dinamo-Auto | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Spartak Varna | 2-0 | Spartak Varna | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | Poprad | Poprad - VSS Kosice | 3-2 | VSS Kosice | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - Sport Podbrezova | 3-1 | Sport Podbrezova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | Sanarate | Sanarate - Siquinala | | Siquinala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | RAAL La Louviere | RAAL La Louviere - Tempo Overijse | 2-2 | Tempo Overijse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - SC Covilha | 0-2 | SC Covilha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - Estoril | 1-1 | Estoril | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Academica Coimbr | 2-0 | Academica Coimbr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Oliveirense | 6-1 | Oliveirense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | Aves | Aves - Gil Vicente | 2-3 | Gil Vicente | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | Mauritania | Mauritania - Cape Verde | 2-1 | Cape Verde | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | Senegal | Senegal - Liberia | 3-0 | Liberia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - KS Polkowice | 1-1 | KS Polkowice | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:30 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Paks | 1-0 | Paks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:30 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Puskas Academy | 1-3 | Puskas Academy | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:30 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-0 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:30 | | Francs Borains | Francs Borains - Betekom | 1-0 | Betekom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:30 | | KFC Lille | KFC Lille - Vigor Wuitens Ha | 1-2 | Vigor Wuitens Ha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:30 | | RFC Tournai | RFC Tournai - Tienen | 0-4 | Tienen | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:30 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 17:30 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - FC Viktoria Plze | 0-0 | FC Viktoria Plze | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:00 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - CFR Cluj | 1-4 | CFR Cluj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:00 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy | 2-1 | GKS Tychy | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:00 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne | 1-0 | Shelbourne | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:00 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Lech Poznan | 1-2 | Lech Poznan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:00 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Charleroi | 1-1 | Charleroi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:00 | | Oostende | Oostende - Cercle Brugge | 3-1 | Cercle Brugge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Habitpharm Javor | 2-1 | Habitpharm Javor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:00 | | Vojvodina Novi S | Vojvodina Novi S - FK Rad Beograd | 5-0 | FK Rad Beograd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:00 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka | 2-1 | Borac Banja Luka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:00 | | Rochefort | Rochefort - Rebecquoise | 0-4 | Rebecquoise | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:00 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - El Porvenir | 2-1 | El Porvenir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:09 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Lech Poznan 2 | 0-0 | Lech Poznan 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:10 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - Maribor | 1-1 | Maribor | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:15 | | AmaZulu | AmaZulu - Bidvest Wits | 0-3 | Bidvest Wits | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:15 | | Mushuc Runa | Mushuc Runa - Aucas | 1-2 | Aucas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | FK Krasnodar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - Racing Genk | 3-1 | Racing Genk | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - Westerlo | 0-2 | Westerlo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Pianese | 1-1 | Pianese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - Sloboda | 3-0 | Sloboda | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Bayern Munchen | 2-0 | Bayern Munchen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | Ypiranga FC | Ypiranga FC - Volta Redonda | 2-0 | Volta Redonda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Talleres Cordoba | 1-0 | Talleres Cordoba | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | Colegiales | Colegiales - CA San Miguel | 0-0 | CA San Miguel | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | Flandria | Flandria - Club Atletico Ac | 3-0 | Club Atletico Ac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | Sacachispas | Sacachispas - Ferrocarril Urqu | 1-1 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | Tristan Suarez | Tristan Suarez - Talleres Remedio | 4-1 | Talleres Remedio | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:30 | | Real Pilar | Real Pilar - Victoriano Arena | 2-0 | Victoriano Arena | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:40 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - CA Fenix Pilar | 2-0 | CA Fenix Pilar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:45 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - PSV Eindhoven | 1-1 | PSV Eindhoven | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 18:45 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk | 3-1 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
03/08 19:00 | | Rijeka | Rijeka - Belupo | 3-1 | Belupo | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 19:00 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - Temuco | 2-0 | Temuco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 19:00 | | Always Ready | Always Ready - Bolivar | 0-1 | Bolivar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 19:00 | | Cobresal | Cobresal - O.Higgins | 2-1 | O.Higgins | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 19:30 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Operario Ferrovi | 1-2 | Operario Ferrovi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 19:30 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Ponte Preta | 0-0 | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 19:30 | | JBL Zulia | JBL Zulia - Atletico El Vigi | 2-2 | Atletico El Vigi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 19:30 | | Deportivo Santan | Deportivo Santan - San Lorenzo | 1-1 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 19:30 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Boyaca Chico | 3-0 | Boyaca Chico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 20:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Estudiantes d. C | 1-3 | Estudiantes d. C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 20:00 | | Metropolitanos | Metropolitanos - Puerto Cabello | 2-3 | Puerto Cabello | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 20:00 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Atletico Venezue | 0-0 | Atletico Venezue | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 20:00 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - America MG | 0-0 | America MG | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 20:00 | | Ec Sao Jose Sp | Ec Sao Jose Sp - SC Paysandu Para | 1-1 | SC Paysandu Para | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 20:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Bogota FC | 0-2 | Bogota FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 20:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Real San Andres | 0-1 | Real San Andres | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 20:30 | | Fuerza A. | Fuerza A. - Guayaquil City | 0-1 | Guayaquil City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 20:45 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman | 1-0 | Atletico Tucuman | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 21:00 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - LA Galaxy | 3-0 | LA Galaxy | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 21:00 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Trujillanos | 0-1 | Trujillanos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 21:00 | | Manaus | Manaus - EC Jacuipense | 1-0 | EC Jacuipense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 21:00 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Dep.Independient | 1-1 | Dep.Independient | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 21:15 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - Santa Tecla | 2-1 | Santa Tecla | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 21:15 | | Destroyers | Destroyers - Jorge Wilsterman | 1-0 | Jorge Wilsterman | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 21:30 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Palestino | 0-2 | Palestino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 22:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Toronto FC | 2-0 | Toronto FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 22:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Fortaleza | 2-1 | Fortaleza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 22:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Internacional RS | 2-1 | Internacional RS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 22:00 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Cuiabá Esporte | 0-1 | Cuiabá Esporte | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 22:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - Santa Lucia | 2-1 | Santa Lucia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 22:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - FC Nacional Asun | 0-1 | FC Nacional Asun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 22:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - La Equidad | 2-0 | La Equidad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 22:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Cruz Azul | 3-0 | Cruz Azul | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 22:00 | | Loros | Loros - Venados | 1-2 | Venados | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 22:15 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Figueirense | 0-0 | Figueirense | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 22:15 | | Acreano | Acreano - Juventude | 0-2 | Juventude | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 23:00 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club | 2-2 | Racing Club | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 23:00 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - Louisville City | 0-1 | Louisville City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Memphis | 4-0 | Memphis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 23:00 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Deportiva Once C | 1-1 | Deportiva Once C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 23:00 | | Chattanooga | Chattanooga - North Texas | 1-0 | North Texas | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/08 23:00 | | Greenville | Greenville - Tormenta | 1-0 | Tormenta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 23:00 | | Lansing United | Lansing United - Orlando City B | 3-0 | Orlando City B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/08 23:30 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - LA Galaxy | 0-2 | LA Galaxy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 23:30 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - FC Dallas | 2-0 | FC Dallas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 23:30 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 0-5 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 23:30 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Real Potosi | 0-1 | Real Potosi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/08 23:30 | | Reading United | Reading United - Flint City | 0-0 | Flint City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|