18/07 00:00 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew | 2-2 | Columbus Crew | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
18/07 00:00 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - New York Red Bul | 3-1 | New York Red Bul | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 00:30 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Caracas FC | 2-0 | Caracas FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/07 00:30 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Athletico-PR | 1-1 | Athletico-PR | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/07 00:30 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Palmeiras | 1-0 | Palmeiras | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 00:30 | | Memphis | Memphis - Nashville SC | 0-2 | Nashville SC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 01:00 | | El Paso Patriots | El Paso Patriots - San Antonio | 1-3 | San Antonio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 01:00 | | Oklahoma City En | Oklahoma City En - Reno | 2-3 | Reno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 01:00 | | FC Edmonton | FC Edmonton - Valour | 0-0 | Valour | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/07 08:30 | | Pusamania Borneo | Pusamania Borneo - Barito Putera | 4-3 | Barito Putera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 08:30 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - Bali United | 2-0 | Bali United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 11:45 | | Home United FC | Home United FC - Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 11:45 | | Young Lions | Young Lions - Tampines Rovers | 1-1 | Tampines Rovers | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 12:00 | | Tobol Kostanai | Tobol Kostanai - Jeunesse Esch | 1-1 | Jeunesse Esch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 14:30 | | FC Kairat Almaty | FC Kairat Almaty - NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
18/07 14:30 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Alashkert | 0-3 | Alashkert | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/07 14:45 | | Czech Republic U | Czech Republic U - Norway U19 | 0-0 | Norway U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 15:00 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - FK Ventspils | 1-0 | FK Ventspils | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 15:30 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - Brondby IF | 2-0 | Brondby IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 15:30 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - MuSa | 1-2 | MuSa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 15:30 | | TPV | TPV - Jaro | 0-2 | Jaro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 16:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - Stjarnan Gardaba | 2-1 | Stjarnan Gardaba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 16:00 | | RFS | RFS - NK Olimpija Ljub | 0-2 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 16:00 | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - Aberdeen | 1-2 | Aberdeen | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 16:00 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - Sabail | 3-2 | Sabail | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 16:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - Kohtla-Jarve JK | 5-2 | Kohtla-Jarve JK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 16:30 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - FHK Liepajas Met | 1-2 | FHK Liepajas Met | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 16:30 | | Levski Sofia | Levski Sofia - MFK Ruzomberok | 2-0 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
18/07 17:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Spyris Kaunas | 4-0 | Spyris Kaunas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 17:00 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Dunajska Streda | 1-1 | Dunajska Streda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 17:00 | | Haugesund | Haugesund - Cliftonville | 5-1 | Cliftonville | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/07 17:00 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - Steaua Bucuresti | 1-2 | Steaua Bucuresti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 17:00 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - Speranta Nispore | 6-0 | Speranta Nispore | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 17:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - AEK Larnaca | 0-1 | AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 17:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - Ordabasy | 0-2 | Ordabasy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 17:00 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - Breidablik | 2-1 | Breidablik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 17:00 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - Budapest Honved | 1-1 | Budapest Honved | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 17:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - Akademija Pandev | 3-0 | Akademija Pandev | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
18/07 17:00 | | Northern Ireland | Northern Ireland - France U19 | 0-1 | France U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 17:30 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - KF Laci | 1-0 | KF Laci | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/07 17:30 | | Progres Niederco | Progres Niederco - Cork City | 1-2 | Cork City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/07 17:30 | | UE Engordany | UE Engordany - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:00 | | B36 Torshavn | B36 Torshavn - Crusaders | 2-3 | Crusaders | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:00 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - Gzira United | 1-3 | Gzira United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
18/07 18:00 | | Hibernians FC | Hibernians FC - Shakhter Soligor | 0-1 | Shakhter Soligor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:00 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - Debreceni VSC | 1-1 | Debreceni VSC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:00 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - Maccabi Haifa | 2-3 | Maccabi Haifa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:00 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - St. Patricks Ath | 2-1 | St. Patricks Ath | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:30 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - FC Pyunik | 1-2 | FC Pyunik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:30 | | FK Vitebsk | FK Vitebsk - KuPs | 1-1 | KuPs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:45 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Malmo FF | 0-4 | Malmo FF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:45 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - Trans Narva | 4-1 | Trans Narva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:45 | | Domzale | Domzale - Balzan | 1-0 | Balzan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:45 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Connahs Quay Tow | 0-2 | Connahs Quay Tow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:45 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - FC Flora Tallinn | 2-2 | FC Flora Tallinn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:45 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - St Josephs | 6-0 | St Josephs | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
18/07 18:45 | | Trnava | Trnava - Radnik Bijeljina | 2-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 19:00 | | KR Reykjavik | KR Reykjavik - Molde | 0-0 | Molde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 19:00 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Europa FC | 3-0 | Europa FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
18/07 19:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Brann | 2-1 | Brann | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
18/07 23:00 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - Santa Cruz PE | 1-0 | Santa Cruz PE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|