15/05 00:10 | | River Plate | River Plate - Atletico Tucuman | 4-1 | Atletico Tucuman | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/05 00:30 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - Brasil De Pelota | 1-0 | Brasil De Pelota | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 00:30 | | Oklahoma City En | Oklahoma City En - NTX Rayados | 3-1 | NTX Rayados | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 00:30 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - Laredo Heat | 2-0 | Laredo Heat | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 00:30 | | Austin Bold | Austin Bold - Tulsa Roughnecks | 2-0 | Tulsa Roughnecks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 01:00 | | Capoise | Capoise - Portmore | 0-1 | Portmore | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 02:30 | | Las Vegas Lights | Las Vegas Lights - Cal FC | 2-0 | Cal FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 08:00 | | April | April - Tai Po | 4-0 | Tai Po | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 08:00 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - Luceafarul Orade | 0-1 | Luceafarul Orade | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 09:00 | | CS Balotesti | CS Balotesti - Energeticianul | 1-4 | Energeticianul | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 10:00 | | FC Pyunik | FC Pyunik - Banants | 1-1 | Banants | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 10:00 | | Ha Noi | Ha Noi - Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | Tampines Rovers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 10:00 | | Yangon United | Yangon United - NagaWorld | 2-0 | NagaWorld | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 10:00 | | Sportul Snagov | Sportul Snagov - Poli Timisoara | 2-0 | Poli Timisoara | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 12:00 | | Ceres (Phl) | Ceres (Phl) - Becamex Binh Duo | 0-1 | Becamex Binh Duo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/05 12:00 | | Kalamata AO | Kalamata AO - Diagoras Rodos | 2-1 | Diagoras Rodos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 12:50 | | Triglav Gorenjsk | Triglav Gorenjsk - Krsko Posavlje | 3-1 | Krsko Posavlje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 13:00 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Shirak | 1-0 | Shirak | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 13:00 | | Chikhura Sachkhe | Chikhura Sachkhe - Rustavi | 0-0 | Rustavi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 13:00 | | Abahani Limited | Abahani Limited - Chennaiyin | 3-2 | Chennaiyin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 13:00 | | Royal Eagles | Royal Eagles - Tshakhuma | 1-0 | Tshakhuma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 13:00 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - Daco-Getica Bucu | 0-0 | Daco-Getica Bucu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 13:00 | | Cherkashchyna-Ak | Cherkashchyna-Ak - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn | 4-1 | Kyiv-Sviatoshyn | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 13:00 | | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri - Kremin Kremenchu | 1-2 | Kremin Kremenchu | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 13:00 | | Hornostayivka | Hornostayivka - Enerhiya Nova Ka | 1-2 | Enerhiya Nova Ka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 13:00 | | SC Tavriya | SC Tavriya - Mykolaiv 2 | 1-1 | Mykolaiv 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 13:00 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - Podillya Khmelny | 2-3 | Podillya Khmelny | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 13:30 | | FC Altyn Asyr | FC Altyn Asyr - Khujand | 1-0 | Khujand | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 13:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Shan United | 6-1 | Shan United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 13:30 | | PSS Sleman | PSS Sleman - Arema FC | 3-1 | Arema FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - NK Lokomotiva | 1-1 | NK Lokomotiva | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:00 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Volyn | 2-2 | Volyn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:00 | | C.A.Bizertin | C.A.Bizertin - ES du Sahel | 0-1 | ES du Sahel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:00 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - Stade Gabesien | 2-0 | Stade Gabesien | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:00 | | Melaka United | Melaka United - Felda United | 6-0 | Felda United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - Kedah | 3-1 | Kedah | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:00 | | Dordoi Bishkek | Dordoi Bishkek - Istiqlol Dushanb | 2-1 | Istiqlol Dushanb | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:00 | | Kalush | Kalush - Nyva Ternopil | 4-3 | Nyva Ternopil | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:00 | | Minaj (Ukr) | Minaj (Ukr) - FSK Bukovyna Che | 2-1 | FSK Bukovyna Che | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:00 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | Nyva Vinnytsya - Zhytomyr | 1-2 | Zhytomyr | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:30 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - Rukh Vynnyky | 1-2 | Rukh Vynnyky | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:30 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - Vasalunds IF | 2-1 | Vasalunds IF | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:30 | | Krystal | Krystal - Nikopol | 2-0 | Nikopol | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 14:55 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - Domzale | 1-4 | Domzale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - Hirnyk-Sport | 0-0 | Hirnyk-Sport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - Metalist Kharkiv | 2-2 | Metalist Kharkiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi | 1-0 | Dinamo Batumi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Abia Warriors | Abia Warriors - El Kanemi Warrio | 2-1 | El Kanemi Warrio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Delta Force | Delta Force - Akwa United | 2-1 | Akwa United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Enugu Rangers In | Enugu Rangers In - Bendel | 1-0 | Bendel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Go Round | Go Round - Plateau | 1-1 | Plateau | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Ifeanyi Ubah | Ifeanyi Ubah - Heartland FC | 1-2 | Heartland FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Katsina United F | Katsina United F - Sunshine Stars F | 3-1 | Sunshine Stars F | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Nasarawa United | Nasarawa United - Gombe United | 2-1 | Gombe United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Niger Tornadoes | Niger Tornadoes - MFM FC | 1-0 | MFM FC | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Remo Stars | Remo Stars - Enyimba | 0-0 | Enyimba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Rivers United FC | Rivers United FC - Lobi Stars | 1-1 | Lobi Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Wikki | Wikki - Kwara | 9-1 | Kwara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Yobe Stars | Yobe Stars - Kano Pillars | 0-1 | Kano Pillars | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo | 1-0 | FK Sarajevo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Braila | Braila - CS Mioveni | 0-6 | CS Mioveni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti | 1-0 | FC Arges Pitesti | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - CS Aerostar Baca | 2-1 | CS Aerostar Baca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:15 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucuresti | 0-0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:30 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - AC Kajaani | 1-0 | AC Kajaani | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:30 | | Kursk | Kursk - FK Krasnodar II | 1-1 | FK Krasnodar II | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:30 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Grbalj Radano | 5-3 | FK Grbalj Radano | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:30 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - Lovcen Cetinje | 2-0 | Lovcen Cetinje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:30 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - OFK Petrovac | 0-1 | OFK Petrovac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:30 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - Mornar | 6-1 | Mornar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:30 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-1 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:30 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - Crvena Zvezda | 0-0 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 15:30 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Sparta Praha | 4-0 | Sparta Praha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 16:00 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica | 3-1 | HNK Gorica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 16:00 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - Dnipro-1 | 1-1 | Dnipro-1 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 16:00 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdi | 0-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 16:30 | | Monza | Monza - SudTirol | 3-3 | SudTirol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:00 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 1-0 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Djurgardens | 0-3 | Djurgardens | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
15/05 17:00 | | Hacken | Hacken - Kalmar | 1-0 | Kalmar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:00 | | Helsingborg | Helsingborg - AIK Solna | 1-3 | AIK Solna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:00 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - GIF Sundsvall | 1-0 | GIF Sundsvall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:00 | | IK Frej | IK Frej - Brommapojkarna | 1-1 | Brommapojkarna | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Trelleborgs FF | 2-1 | Trelleborgs FF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:00 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - Varbergs BoIS FC | 1-1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:00 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - NK Mura 05 | 0-1 | NK Mura 05 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:00 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilis | 1-3 | Lokomotiv Tbilis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:30 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - Zwolle | 0-0 | Zwolle | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:30 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - Willem II | 6-2 | Willem II | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:30 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - AZ Alkmaar | 4-2 | AZ Alkmaar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:30 | | Emmen | Emmen - Groningen | 1-0 | Groningen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:30 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Ajax | 1-4 | Ajax | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:30 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo | 3-1 | Heracles Almelo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:30 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord | 1-4 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:30 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen | 3-1 | SC Heerenveen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:30 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - Vitesse Arnhem | 1-3 | Vitesse Arnhem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:45 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Maccabi Netanya | | Maccabi Netanya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 17:45 | | Akhisar Bld.Geng | Akhisar Bld.Geng - Galatasaray | 1-3 | Galatasaray | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:00 | | Basel | Basel - Luzern | 3-2 | Luzern | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:00 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Neuchatel Xamax | 1-0 | Neuchatel Xamax | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - Thun | 3-0 | Thun | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:00 | | Aarau | Aarau - Kriens | 1-1 | Kriens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Schaffhausen | 0-0 | Schaffhausen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:00 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - Rijeka | 2-1 | Rijeka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Partizan Belgrad | 1-1 | Partizan Belgrad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:00 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - Concordia Chiajn | 2-1 | Concordia Chiajn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:00 | | Bocholter VV | Bocholter VV - Olympia Wijgmaal | 0-3 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:00 | | KRC Gent | KRC Gent - Ronse | 1-2 | Ronse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:00 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - Baumit Jablonec | 2-1 | Baumit Jablonec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:15 | | NK Publikum Celj | NK Publikum Celj - Maribor | 1-3 | Maribor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Beerschot Wilrij | 1-0 | Beerschot Wilrij | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Oostende | Oostende - Sint Truiden | 1-1 | Sint Truiden | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Charleroi | 0-2 | Charleroi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | Legia Warszawa | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk | 2-1 | Lechia Gdansk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | Piast Gliwice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Zaglebie Lubin | Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia Krakow | 1-2 | Cracovia Krakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Catania | Catania - Reggina | 4-1 | Reggina | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Ravenna | 0-0 | Ravenna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Potenza | Potenza - Virtus Francavil | 3-1 | Virtus Francavil | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Novara | 2-2 | Novara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:45 | | Kopavogur | Kopavogur - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 2-0 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:45 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Lazio | 0-2 | Lazio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:45 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Derby County | 2-4 | Derby County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 18:45 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Queen of South | 1-3 | Queen of South | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 19:00 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - Aurora | 2-1 | Aurora | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 19:15 | | Akranes | Akranes - Hafnarfjordur | 2-0 | Hafnarfjordur | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 19:15 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - Breidablik | 0-1 | Breidablik | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/05 19:15 | | Vikingur Reykjav | Vikingur Reykjav - Stjarnan Gardaba | 3-4 | Stjarnan Gardaba | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/05 19:30 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - America de Cali | 1-0 | America de Cali | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 20:00 | | Leones | Leones - Cortulua | 3-1 | Cortulua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 20:30 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Antigua GFC | 1-0 | Antigua GFC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 21:00 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - Aguila | 0-2 | Aguila | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 21:00 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - Alianza FC | 2-2 | Alianza FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 22:15 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Santos | 0-0 | Santos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 22:15 | | Real Potosi | Real Potosi - Always Ready | 2-1 | Always Ready | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 23:00 | | Greenville | Greenville - Charleston Batte | 1-2 | Charleston Batte | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/05 23:00 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - Reading United | 3-0 | Reading United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 23:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - Richmond Kickers | 4-1 | Richmond Kickers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/05 23:00 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Deportivo Pereir | 0-1 | Deportivo Pereir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|