18/04 00:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Blooming | 4-1 | Blooming | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
|
18/04 00:00 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | Deportes Tolima | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
18/04 00:10 | | River Plate | River Plate - Argentino de Mer | 3-0 | Argentino de Mer | buts | |
|
|
|
18/04 00:15 | | Libertad | Libertad - Guarani CA | 1-1 | Guarani CA | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 00:30 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Aguila | 1-0 | Aguila | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/04 00:30 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Union Santa Fe | 2-0 | Union Santa Fe | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 00:30 | | Oriente Petroler | Oriente Petroler - Aguilas D. | 1-1 | Aguilas D. | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/04 00:30 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Corinthians | 1-0 | Corinthians | buts | 2.60 |
|
|
|
18/04 00:30 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Santa Cruz PE | 2-0 | Santa Cruz PE | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 00:30 | | Real Potosi | Real Potosi - Jorge Wilsterman | 1-2 | Jorge Wilsterman | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 01:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - Malacateco | 2-0 | Malacateco | score domicile | |
|
|
|
18/04 01:00 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - Audaz | 0-0 | Audaz | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/04 01:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - Real de Minas | 1-1 | Real de Minas | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/04 01:00 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatecas | 1-0 | Zacatecas | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 01:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Atletico Junior | 0-0 | Atletico Junior | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
|
18/04 01:30 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - CD FAS | 1-0 | CD FAS | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/04 01:30 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - Pasaquina | 2-2 | Pasaquina | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/04 02:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - LA Galaxy | 1-0 | LA Galaxy | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
18/04 09:00 | | France U17 | France U17 - Turkey U17 | 3-1 | Turkey U17 | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/04 09:50 | | Sydney FC | Sydney FC - Perth Glory | 1-0 | Perth Glory | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 10:00 | | FK Sumy | FK Sumy - Obolon Brovar | 0-0 | Obolon Brovar | 2 | |
|
|
|
18/04 10:00 | | Barakaldo CF | Barakaldo CF - CD Tudelano | 1-1 | CD Tudelano | buts | 2.12 |
|
|
|
18/04 10:00 | | Langreo | Langreo - Athletic Bilbao | 0-2 | Athletic Bilbao | score domicile | |
|
|
|
18/04 10:00 | | AGF Aarhus | AGF Aarhus - Sonderjyske | 2-1 | Sonderjyske | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 12:00 | | AC Horsens | AC Horsens - Vejle | 0-0 | Vejle | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
18/04 12:00 | | Kyiv-Sviatoshyn | Kyiv-Sviatoshyn - Nyva Vinnytsya | 2-1 | Nyva Vinnytsya | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/04 12:30 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Juventus U23 | 1-2 | Juventus U23 | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
18/04 12:45 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - Sabail | 1-2 | Sabail | 2 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Kolos Kovalyovka | 2-1 | Kolos Kovalyovka | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Bukhoro | Bukhoro - Lokomotiv Tashke | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Tashke | buts | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - Din. Samarkand | 2-0 | Din. Samarkand | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Doxa Dramas | Doxa Dramas - Apollon Pontou | 4-0 | Apollon Pontou | buts | 2.33 |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - Reynir Sandgerdi | 2-0 | Reynir Sandgerdi | 1 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Afturelding | Afturelding - UMF Selfoss | 3-2 | UMF Selfoss | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - Stresa Sportiva | 1-0 | Stresa Sportiva | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Milano City | 0-1 | Milano City | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | As Casale Calcio | As Casale Calcio - Borgaro | 0-1 | Borgaro | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Fezzanese | Fezzanese - Savona | 3-0 | Savona | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - Dronero | 6-2 | Dronero | score domicile | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Inveruno | Inveruno - Unione Sanremo | 1-1 | Unione Sanremo | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Lavagnese | Lavagnese - Chieri | 2-1 | Chieri | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Lecco | Lecco - Sestri Levante | 4-1 | Sestri Levante | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Ligorna | Ligorna - Arconatese | 0-4 | Arconatese | score domicile | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Mantova | 1-4 | Mantova | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Caronnese | Caronnese - Olginatese | 1-1 | Olginatese | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Darfo Boario | Darfo Boario - Legnago Salus | 0-0 | Legnago Salus | buts | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Rezzato | Rezzato - Pro Sesto | 3-4 | Pro Sesto | buts | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Scanzorosciate | Scanzorosciate - Ciserano | 3-0 | Ciserano | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Seregno | Seregno - Pontisola | 1-1 | Pontisola | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Sondrio | Sondrio - Villa Alme | 0-2 | Villa Alme | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Villafranca | Villafranca - Como | 1-2 | Como | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Virtus Bergamo A | Virtus Bergamo A - Ambrosiana | 2-4 | Ambrosiana | score domicile | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Cartigliano | Cartigliano - Campodarsego | 0-1 | Campodarsego | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Chions | Chions - Levico Terme | 2-0 | Levico Terme | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Cjarlins Muzane | Cjarlins Muzane - Montebelluna | 5-0 | Montebelluna | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Delta Rovigo | Delta Rovigo - ArzignanoChiampo | 0-3 | ArzignanoChiampo | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | AC Este | AC Este - Clodiense | 0-0 | Clodiense | buts | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Feltre | Feltre - Adriese | 2-2 | Adriese | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Sandona | Sandona - Belluno | 1-0 | Belluno | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Trento | Trento - Tamai | 0-1 | Tamai | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Bolzano | Bolzano - ASC St. Georgen | 2-1 | ASC St. Georgen | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Calvina | Calvina - Pergolettese | 2-1 | Pergolettese | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Classe | Classe - Mezzolara | 0-0 | Mezzolara | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Crema | Crema - OltrepoVoghera | 1-0 | OltrepoVoghera | score domicile | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Fanfulla | Fanfulla - Axys Zola | 4-2 | Axys Zola | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola - Vigor Carpaneto | 1-1 | Vigor Carpaneto | score domicile | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Modena | Modena - Adrense | 1-0 | Adrense | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Pavia | Pavia - Lentigione | 0-0 | Lentigione | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Reggio Audace | Reggio Audace - Ciliverghe Mazza | 2-2 | Ciliverghe Mazza | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - San Marino Calci | 0-3 | San Marino Calci | under | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Cannara | Cannara - Prato | 1-3 | Prato | buts | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Gavorrano | Gavorrano - Scandicci | 1-1 | Scandicci | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - Massese | 3-0 | Massese | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Bastia | 1-0 | Bastia | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Ponsacco | Ponsacco - Trestina | 2-0 | Trestina | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Sangimignanospor | Sangimignanospor - San Donato | 2-1 | San Donato | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Seravezza Pozzi | Seravezza Pozzi - AC Aglianese | 2-0 | AC Aglianese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Tuttocuoio | Tuttocuoio - Sangiovannese | 1-1 | Sangiovannese | under | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | UC Sinalunghese | UC Sinalunghese - Real Forte Querc | 1-0 | Real Forte Querc | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Viareggio 2014 | Viareggio 2014 - Pianese | 2-2 | Pianese | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Agnonese | Agnonese - ASD Pineto Calci | 3-1 | ASD Pineto Calci | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | ASD Francavilla | ASD Francavilla - Jesina | 2-2 | Jesina | buts | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Avezzano | Avezzano - Campobasso | 0-1 | Campobasso | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Castelfidardo | Castelfidardo - Vastese | 3-3 | Vastese | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Forli | Forli - Santarcangelo | 3-1 | Santarcangelo | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Giulianova | Giulianova - Montegiorgio | 1-0 | Montegiorgio | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Matelica | Matelica - Savignanese | 4-2 | Savignanese | score domicile | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - Isernia | 1-0 | Isernia | buts | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Sangiustese | Sangiustese - Recanatese | 1-1 | Recanatese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | S. N. Notaresco | S. N. Notaresco - Cesena | 2-2 | Cesena | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Aprilia | Aprilia - Monterosi FC | 4-2 | Monterosi FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Budoni | Budoni - SFF Atletico | 0-0 | SFF Atletico | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Cassino | Cassino - Castiadas | 1-1 | Castiadas | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Ladispoli | Ladispoli - Albalonga | 3-1 | Albalonga | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Latina | Latina - Anzio Calcio 192 | 3-2 | Anzio Calcio 192 | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Lupa Roma | Lupa Roma - Avellino | 1-2 | Avellino | over | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Flaminia | 1-1 | Flaminia | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Sassari Torres | Sassari Torres - Citta di Anagni | 1-0 | Citta di Anagni | buts | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Lanusei Calcio | 1-0 | Lanusei Calcio | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Vis Artena | Vis Artena - Latte Dolce | 2-2 | Latte Dolce | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Nardo FK | Nardo FK - FC Savoia 1908 | 2-2 | FC Savoia 1908 | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Altamura | Altamura - Citta di Fasano | 1-2 | Citta di Fasano | score domicile | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - US Bitonto | 0-1 | US Bitonto | buts | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - Gragnano | 2-1 | Gragnano | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Gravina | Gravina - SS Nola 1925 | 4-0 | SS Nola 1925 | buts | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Picerno | Picerno - Taranto Sport | 0-0 | Taranto Sport | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Sarnese | Sarnese - Andria | 1-2 | Andria | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Sorrento F.C. | Sorrento F.C. - Pomigliano | 1-0 | Pomigliano | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Vesuvio Ercolane | Vesuvio Ercolane - Audace Cerignola | 1-1 | Audace Cerignola | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Citta di Messina | Citta di Messina - Locri 1909 | 2-1 | Locri 1909 | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Gela | Gela - AS Acireale | 4-0 | AS Acireale | over | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Igea Virtus | Igea Virtus - Castrovillari | 0-1 | Castrovillari | under | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - Cittanovese | 0-0 | Cittanovese | over | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Portici 1906 | Portici 1906 - Marsala | 2-0 | Marsala | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Roccella | Roccella - Messina | 0-0 | Messina | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Rotonda | Rotonda - Sancataldese | 2-2 | Sancataldese | buts | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Troina | Troina - Bari | 0-1 | Bari | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | US Palmese | US Palmese - Turris | 1-0 | Turris | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Mykolaiv 2 | Mykolaiv 2 - Hornostayivka | 0-0 | Hornostayivka | buts | |
|
|
|
18/04 13:00 | | Zhytomyr | Zhytomyr - Minaj (Ukr) | 0-1 | Minaj (Ukr) | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 14:00 | | Ahrobiznes Voloc | Ahrobiznes Voloc - Balkany Zorya | 0-2 | Balkany Zorya | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/04 14:00 | | Grotta Seltjarna | Grotta Seltjarna - KFR Hvolsvollur | 10-0 | KFR Hvolsvollur | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/04 14:00 | | IR Reykjavik | IR Reykjavik - KV Reykjavik | 3-0 | KV Reykjavik | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
18/04 14:00 | | Keflavik | Keflavik - Haukar Hafnarfjo | 1-0 | Haukar Hafnarfjo | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
18/04 14:00 | | West Brom U23 | West Brom U23 - Southampton U23 | 1-1 | Southampton U23 | buts | 1.00 |
|
|
|
18/04 14:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Gornik Leczna | 0-1 | Gornik Leczna | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 14:00 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Brondby IF | 1-0 | Brondby IF | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 14:00 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - Krystal | 1-0 | Krystal | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 14:00 | | Nikopol | Nikopol - SC Tavriya | 0-0 | SC Tavriya | x2 | |
|
|
|
18/04 14:30 | | Saipa | Saipa - Sepahan | 2-5 | Sepahan | under | |
|
|
|
18/04 14:30 | | Cuneo | Cuneo - Albissola | 1-1 | Albissola | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 14:30 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - D. Zagreb 2 | 1-0 | D. Zagreb 2 | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 14:30 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | 0-2 | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/04 14:45 | | Naft Ahvaz | Naft Ahvaz - Esteghlal Khuzes | 0-0 | Esteghlal Khuzes | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/04 15:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - Rapido de Bouzas | 3-1 | Rapido de Bouzas | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 15:00 | | Ismaily | Ismaily - Zamalek | 0-2 | Zamalek | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 15:00 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - Keshla | 3-0 | Keshla | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/04 15:30 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - HJK Helsinki | 0-0 | HJK Helsinki | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 16:00 | | Rakvere FC Flora | Rakvere FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legi | 0-3 | Tallinna JK Legi | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
18/04 16:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Rakow | 2-2 | Rakow | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
18/04 16:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Suwalki | 3-3 | Suwalki | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 16:00 | | SCD Durango | SCD Durango - Torrelavega | 4-4 | Torrelavega | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/04 16:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-0 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/04 16:00 | | Hviti Riddarinn | Hviti Riddarinn - UMF Njardvik | 0-6 | UMF Njardvik | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/04 16:00 | | IH Hafnarfjordur | IH Hafnarfjordur - Augnablik | 0-3 | Augnablik | 12 | |
|
|
|
18/04 16:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Midtjylland | 3-0 | Midtjylland | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
18/04 17:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Sibir Novosibirs | 1-1 | Sibir Novosibirs | score domicile | |
|
|
|
18/04 17:00 | | Siena | Siena - Carrarese | 3-0 | Carrarese | over | 1.97 |
|
|
|
18/04 17:30 | | Bavois | Bavois - Cham | 3-3 | Cham | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 17:30 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Stade Nyonnais | 1-4 | Stade Nyonnais | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 17:45 | | Olsztyn Oks | Olsztyn Oks - Chrobry Glogow | 0-2 | Chrobry Glogow | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 18:00 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - Deportivo La Cor | 1-0 | Deportivo La Cor | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 18:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - Pyramids | 0-1 | Pyramids | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
18/04 18:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - Koniz | 0-1 | Koniz | buts | 1.54 |
|
|
|
18/04 18:30 | | Cholet | Cholet - Le Mans | 0-1 | Le Mans | 1x | 1.58 |
|
|
|
18/04 18:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Pro Patria | 1-2 | Pro Patria | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
18/04 18:30 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Arezzo | 2-1 | Arezzo | score domicile | |
|
|
|
18/04 18:30 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Piacenza | 1-2 | Piacenza | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 18:30 | | Olbia | Olbia - Novara | 1-2 | Novara | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
18/04 18:30 | | Pisa | Pisa - Pontedera | 0-0 | Pontedera | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
18/04 18:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli | 1-2 | Pro Vercelli | score visiteurs | |
|
|
|
18/04 18:30 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Grand-Lancy | 1-1 | Grand-Lancy | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 19:00 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Slavia Praha | 4-3 | Slavia Praha | buts | 1.97 |
|
|
|
18/04 19:00 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Benfica | 2-0 | Benfica | buts | 1.42 |
|
|
|
18/04 19:00 | | Napoli | Napoli - Arsenal | 0-1 | Arsenal | score domicile | |
|
|
|
18/04 19:00 | | Valencia | Valencia - Villarreal | 2-0 | Villarreal | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 20:00 | | Atletico Venezue | Atletico Venezue - Deportivo Tachir | 1-0 | Deportivo Tachir | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
18/04 20:00 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Zulia FC | 4-0 | Zulia FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 20:00 | | AC Lala FC | AC Lala FC - La Guaira | 2-1 | La Guaira | 1x | |
|
|
|
18/04 20:15 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - America de Cali | 0-3 | America de Cali | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 21:30 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - Sonsonate | 2-0 | Sonsonate | 1 | |
|
|
|
18/04 22:15 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - Destroyers | 0-0 | Destroyers | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
18/04 23:00 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Londrina (PR) | 4-0 | Londrina (PR) | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|