09/03 00:00 | | Ituano(SP) | Ituano(SP) - Guarani CA | 2-1 | Guarani CA | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
|
09/03 00:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Oriente Petroler | 3-0 | Oriente Petroler | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 00:10 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - Patronato Parana | 3-0 | Patronato Parana | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
09/03 00:15 | | Tecnico Universi | Tecnico Universi - Olmedo Riobamba | 0-3 | Olmedo Riobamba | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
09/03 00:45 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Atletico Huila | 0-0 | Atletico Huila | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
09/03 01:00 | | Veracruz | Veracruz - Santos Laguna | 2-2 | Santos Laguna | 1x | 2.08 |
|
|
|
09/03 01:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - Leones Negros Ud | 2-0 | Leones Negros Ud | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 02:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - CF Atlante | 0-0 | CF Atlante | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
09/03 02:30 | | Venados | Venados - Cafetaleros de T | 2-1 | Cafetaleros de T | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
09/03 03:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Cruz Azul | 0-2 | Cruz Azul | x2 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
09/03 03:00 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 2-1 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 12 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
09/03 04:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Kyoto Sanga | 0-1 | Kyoto Sanga | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/03 04:00 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - Dandenong City S | 2-3 | Dandenong City S | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
09/03 04:15 | | Avondale FC | Avondale FC - South Melbourne | 4-0 | South Melbourne | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 05:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
|
09/03 05:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Urawa Red Diamon | 0-1 | Urawa Red Diamon | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
09/03 05:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 05:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Kanazawa | 2-1 | Kanazawa | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 05:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Mito Hollyhock | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
09/03 05:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Jeju United | 2-0 | Jeju United | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
09/03 05:00 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Gyeongnam FC | 2-1 | Gyeongnam FC | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
09/03 06:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | Nagoya Grampus | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/03 06:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Oita Trinita | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
09/03 06:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Fagiano Okayama | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
09/03 06:30 | | Southern Distric | Southern Distric - Guangzhou R&F U1 | 3-3 | Guangzhou R&F U1 | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 07:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Hiroshima Sanfre | 0-1 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
09/03 07:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Shonan Bellmare | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
09/03 07:00 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 0-4 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 2 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
09/03 07:30 | | Chongqing Lifan | Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan | 0-4 | Beijing Guoan | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
09/03 07:30 | | Shandong Luneng | Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye | 2-2 | Henan Jianye | 1 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
09/03 08:00 | | Dandenong Thunde | Dandenong Thunde - Altona Magic | 1-3 | Altona Magic | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
09/03 08:30 | | Aizawl FC | Aizawl FC - Churchill Brothe | 2-1 | Churchill Brothe | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 08:30 | | NEROCA | NEROCA - Real Kashmir | 2-3 | Real Kashmir | x | |
|
|
|
09/03 08:30 | | Barito Putera | Barito Putera - Persita | 3-1 | Persita | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 08:45 | | PDRM | PDRM - UKM | 0-1 | UKM | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 08:50 | | Central Coast Ma | Central Coast Ma - Wellington Phoen | 2-8 | Wellington Phoen | x2 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/03 09:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - Heidelberg Utd | 1-2 | Heidelberg Utd | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 09:00 | | CS Balotesti | CS Balotesti - Farul Constanta | 0-1 | Farul Constanta | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
09/03 09:00 | | Energeticianul | Energeticianul - FC Arges Pitesti | 0-0 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 09:00 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - CS Mioveni | 2-0 | CS Mioveni | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
09/03 09:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - Daco-Getica Bucu | 0-2 | Daco-Getica Bucu | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 09:00 | | Sportul Snagov | Sportul Snagov - Braila | 1-0 | Braila | 1 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
09/03 09:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Poli Timisoara | 2-1 | Poli Timisoara | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 09:15 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Trinec | 4-0 | Trinec | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
|
09/03 09:30 | | Balestier Khalsa | Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United F | 0-1 | Hougang United F | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
09/03 09:30 | | Dreams | Dreams - Kitchee | 0-6 | Kitchee | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 10:30 | | Ankaragucu | Ankaragucu - Bursaspor | 0-0 | Bursaspor | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
09/03 10:30 | | Tsarsko Selo | Tsarsko Selo - Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
09/03 10:45 | | Trat FC | Trat FC - Bangkok United F | 0-1 | Bangkok United F | x | |
|
|
|
09/03 11:00 | | Kohtla-Jarve JK | Kohtla-Jarve JK - Flora Tallinn II | 4-3 | Flora Tallinn II | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 11:00 | | Tallinna JK Legi | Tallinna JK Legi - Vaprus Parnu | 2-0 | Vaprus Parnu | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 11:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Yenisey Krasnoya | 4-0 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 1 | 2.04 |
|
|
|
09/03 11:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - FK Palanga | 6-1 | FK Palanga | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
09/03 11:00 | | Ararat-Armenia | Ararat-Armenia - Gandzasar Kapan | 2-0 | Gandzasar Kapan | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 11:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - FC Kuressaare | 0-0 | FC Kuressaare | 1 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
09/03 11:00 | | Jelgava | Jelgava - FC Riga United | 0-1 | FC Riga United | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 11:00 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Braga B | 1-2 | Braga B | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
09/03 11:00 | | Muang Thong Unit | Muang Thong Unit - Chiangmai FC | 2-0 | Chiangmai FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 11:00 | | Din. Samarkand | Din. Samarkand - Nasaf Qarshi | 1-1 | Nasaf Qarshi | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 11:00 | | Thor Akureyri | Thor Akureyri - Stjarnan Gardaba | 2-1 | Stjarnan Gardaba | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
09/03 11:00 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Medias | 0-2 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1 | 2.95 |
|
|
|
09/03 11:00 | | Skra | Skra - Elblag | 2-1 | Elblag | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 11:15 | | Arvand Khorramsh | Arvand Khorramsh - Gol Gohar | 0-0 | Gol Gohar | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 11:15 | | Khooneh Be Khoon | Khooneh Be Khoon - Shahrdari Arak | 1-1 | Shahrdari Arak | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 11:15 | | Malavan | Malavan - Shahrdari Tabriz | 2-1 | Shahrdari Tabriz | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 11:15 | | Mes Rafsanjan | Mes Rafsanjan - Fajr Sepasi | 4-3 | Fajr Sepasi | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 11:15 | | Navad Urmia | Navad Urmia - Shahin Bushehr | 1-1 | Shahin Bushehr | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 11:15 | | Qashqai Shiraz | Qashqai Shiraz - Oxin Alborz | 0-0 | Oxin Alborz | x | |
|
|
|
09/03 11:15 | | Sorkhpooshan Pak | Sorkhpooshan Pak - Baderan Tehran | 1-2 | Baderan Tehran | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 11:30 | | Chennaiyin | Chennaiyin - Minerva | 3-1 | Minerva | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 11:30 | | Gokulam | Gokulam - East Bengal | 1-2 | East Bengal | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 11:30 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - Arema FC | 1-0 | Arema FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 11:35 | | Guangzhou Fuli F | Guangzhou Fuli F - Dalian Yifang F. | 3-3 | Dalian Yifang F. | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
09/03 11:35 | | Shanghai Dongya | Shanghai Dongya - Jiangsu Suning | 3-2 | Jiangsu Suning | 1 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
09/03 12:00 | | Alaves | Alaves - Eibar | 1-1 | Eibar | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
09/03 12:00 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - SC Paderborn 07 | 2-1 | SC Paderborn 07 | 2 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
09/03 12:00 | | SV Darmstadt 98 | SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel | 3-2 | Holstein Kiel | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
09/03 12:00 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - Arminia Bielefel | 5-1 | Arminia Bielefel | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
09/03 12:00 | | Jahn Regensburg | Jahn Regensburg - MSV Duisburg | 1-1 | MSV Duisburg | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
|
09/03 12:00 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - Chernomorets Ode | 0-0 | Chernomorets Ode | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
09/03 12:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Preston North En | 0-1 | Preston North En | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
09/03 12:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasim | 2-3 | Nakhon Ratchasim | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 12:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilis | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Tbilis | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 12:00 | | Keshla | Keshla - Sabah Baku | 3-0 | Sabah Baku | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 12:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Kjellerup | 5-1 | Kjellerup | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 12:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - BK Frem | 1-0 | BK Frem | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 12:00 | | Goblen | Goblen - Korab Debar | 1-3 | Korab Debar | x | |
|
|
|
09/03 12:00 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - Labunishta | 0-0 | Labunishta | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 12:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Gryf Wejherowo | 4-1 | Gryf Wejherowo | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 12:00 | | Elana Torun | Elana Torun - Resovia Rzeszow | 0-1 | Resovia Rzeszow | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 12:15 | | DPMM FC | DPMM FC - Geylang United F | 3-0 | Geylang United F | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
09/03 12:15 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Rotherham United | 2-0 | Rotherham United | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
09/03 12:30 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - Brighton Hove Al | 1-2 | Brighton Hove Al | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
09/03 12:35 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Wrexham | 1-0 | Wrexham | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - Wurzburger | 2-2 | Wurzburger | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Energie Cottbus | Energie Cottbus - Preussen Munster | 3-0 | Preussen Munster | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Gro | 0-0 | SG Sonnenhof Gro | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Sportfreunde Lot | Sportfreunde Lot - Fortuna Koln | 1-2 | Fortuna Koln | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - SV Meppen | 0-1 | SV Meppen | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - Zwickau | 3-0 | Zwickau | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - TSV 1860 Munchen | 0-1 | TSV 1860 Munchen | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | FK Panevezys | FK Panevezys - FK Zalgiris Viln | 0-3 | FK Zalgiris Viln | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - Trencin | 4-2 | Trencin | 1 | 2.07 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Nitra | Nitra - MFK Ruzomberok | 0-0 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - MSK Zilina | 0-2 | MSK Zilina | 2 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Slovan Bratislav | 1-2 | Slovan Bratislav | x2 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | SKF Sered | SKF Sered - Trnava | 3-1 | Trnava | 1 | 3.80 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Zlate Moravce | Zlate Moravce - Dunajska Streda | 1-2 | Dunajska Streda | 1x | 1.86 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | BFC Daugavpils | BFC Daugavpils - Metta/LU Riga | 1-0 | Metta/LU Riga | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Chainat FC | Chainat FC - Chiangrai United | 1-1 | Chiangrai United | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | AGMK | AGMK - Bukhoro | 0-0 | Bukhoro | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Karaiskakis | Karaiskakis - Panahaiki-2005 | 0-1 | Panahaiki-2005 | 1x | 1.95 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | San Gwann | San Gwann - Santa Lucia | 1-4 | Santa Lucia | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Trabzonspor | Trabzonspor - Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2-1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Johor DT | Johor DT - PKNP | 3-0 | PKNP | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | PKNS | PKNS - Felda United | 2-0 | Felda United | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Negeri Sembilan | Negeri Sembilan - Sabah | 0-0 | Sabah | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Hacken | Hacken - GAIS Goteborg | 4-1 | GAIS Goteborg | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt | 4-0 | Jammerbugt | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - Tarup-Parup | 1-1 | Tarup-Parup | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Odder IGF | Odder IGF - Dalum IF | 3-1 | Dalum IF | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Marienlyst | Marienlyst - AB Copenhagen | 1-2 | AB Copenhagen | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Slagelse B&I | 2-0 | Slagelse B&I | x | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Borec Veles | Borec Veles - Plackovica | 3-0 | Plackovica | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Detonit Junior | Detonit Junior - Tikves | 1-1 | Tikves | x | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Gench Kalemler | Gench Kalemler - FK Skopje | 1-1 | FK Skopje | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Kozuv Gevgelija | Kozuv Gevgelija - Bregalnica Delce | 0-0 | Bregalnica Delce | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - Vellazerimi | 2-1 | Vellazerimi | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Sasa | Sasa - Pehchevo | 1-0 | Pehchevo | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | FK Teteks Tetovo | FK Teteks Tetovo - KF Gostivar | 2-1 | KF Gostivar | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - CS Aerostar Baca | 1-2 | CS Aerostar Baca | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Reading U23 | Reading U23 - Middlesbrough U2 | 2-2 | Middlesbrough U2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Rozwoj Katowice | 2-0 | Rozwoj Katowice | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:00 | | Siarka Tarnobrze | Siarka Tarnobrze - Pruszkow | 2-2 | Pruszkow | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | FC Magna Wiener | FC Magna Wiener - SK Vorwarts Stey | 2-1 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - FC Wacker Innsbr | 0-2 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan | 3-0 | Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Highlands | Highlands - Baroka FC | 2-1 | Baroka FC | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Lamontville Gold | 2-0 | Lamontville Gold | x2 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - Dynamo Ceske Bud | 0-1 | Dynamo Ceske Bud | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Maccabi | Maccabi - Pretoria Univ | 0-1 | Pretoria Univ | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - Richards Bay | 1-0 | Richards Bay | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Witbank Spurs | Witbank Spurs - TS Galaxy | 1-4 | TS Galaxy | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - OFK Titograd | 1-0 | OFK Titograd | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - OFK Petrovac | 1-3 | OFK Petrovac | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Mornar | Mornar - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 0-0 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | x | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - FK Iskra Danilov | 2-0 | FK Iskra Danilov | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - FK Buducnost Pod | 0-3 | FK Buducnost Pod | x | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Arda | Arda - PFC Nesebar | 5-1 | PFC Nesebar | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Botev Galabovo | Botev Galabovo - Pirin Blagoevgra | 3-3 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | FC Dobrudzha | FC Dobrudzha - Chernomorets Bal | 0-1 | Chernomorets Bal | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Kariana Erden | Kariana Erden - Litex Lovech | 1-1 | Litex Lovech | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Pomorie | Pomorie - Lokomotiv Gorna | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Partizan Bardejo | Partizan Bardejo - FC STK 1914 Samo | 1-0 | FC STK 1914 Samo | x2 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Lipany | Lipany - MFK Skalica | 0-0 | MFK Skalica | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - I. Bratislava | 2-1 | I. Bratislava | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Tatran Presov | Tatran Presov - Poprad | 1-3 | Poprad | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Pro Patria | 1-0 | Pro Patria | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Alessandria | 1-1 | Alessandria | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Pontedera | 3-0 | Pontedera | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Olbia | 0-1 | Olbia | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Pisa | Pisa - Lucchese | 0-0 | Lucchese | 1x | 1.04 |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | AFC | AFC - Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Koninklijke HFC | Koninklijke HFC - Scheveningen | 0-1 | Scheveningen | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Harkemase Boys | Harkemase Boys - Noordwijk | 1-2 | Noordwijk | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | HSV Hoek | HSV Hoek - DVS 33 Ermelo | 1-2 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - ONS Sneek | 0-1 | ONS Sneek | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | VV DOVO | VV DOVO - Stedoco | 4-0 | Stedoco | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - Groningen (Youth | 1-4 | Groningen (Youth | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:30 | | Eemdijk | Eemdijk - Ajax (Am) | 5-3 | Ajax (Am) | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 13:45 | | Triglav Gorenjsk | Triglav Gorenjsk - NK Olimpija Ljub | 2-1 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 2 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - Hajduk Split | 1-2 | Hajduk Split | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Lens | Lens - AJ Auxerre | 2-0 | AJ Auxerre | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kale | 5-1 | JK Tallinna Kale | 1 | 1.04 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Exeter City | 2-1 | Exeter City | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Pescara | 4-1 | Pescara | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Brescia | 2-3 | Brescia | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Foggia | 1-0 | Foggia | 1 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | SKODA Xanthi | SKODA Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis | 0-0 | Asteras Tripolis | 12 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 0-2 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | NK Celik | NK Celik - GOSK Gabela | 3-1 | GOSK Gabela | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Krupa | Krupa - Tuzla City | 0-2 | Tuzla City | x | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 0-0 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - Zvijezda 09 | 1-0 | Zvijezda 09 | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - FK Zeljeznicar | 0-0 | FK Zeljeznicar | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Mumbai City | Mumbai City - Goa | 1-5 | Goa | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - Kustosija | 1-0 | Kustosija | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | NK Lucko | NK Lucko - Varazdin | 1-0 | Varazdin | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - Zadar | 5-0 | Zadar | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - Vejgaard | 1-0 | Vejgaard | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Hillerod Fodbold | 1-2 | Hillerod Fodbold | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - Vitesse Arnhem ( | 0-2 | Vitesse Arnhem ( | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - FK Velez Mostar | 1-0 | FK Velez Mostar | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - Metalleghe-BSI J | 1-0 | Metalleghe-BSI J | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-1 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - HNK Capljina | 0-2 | HNK Capljina | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - NK Novi Travnik | 0-1 | NK Novi Travnik | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Vitez | Vitez - Zvijezda Gradaca | 2-1 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Zivinice | Zivinice - Bratstvo Gracani | 1-0 | Bratstvo Gracani | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - Bohemians 1905 | 0-3 | Bohemians 1905 | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - Marila Pribram | 2-0 | Marila Pribram | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Opava | Opava - Synot Slovacko | 2-2 | Synot Slovacko | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Dukla Prague | 2-1 | Dukla Prague | 1 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Stal Stalowa Wol | 5-1 | Stal Stalowa Wol | 1 | 2.38 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Basel II | Basel II - Bavois | 0-0 | Bavois | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - Stade Nyonnais | 2-1 | Stade Nyonnais | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:00 | | ASWH | ASWH - Quick Boys | 2-0 | Quick Boys | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - VfL Wolfsburg | 6-0 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - VfB Stuttgart | 3-1 | VfB Stuttgart | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:30 | | SC Freiburg | SC Freiburg - Hertha Berlin | 2-1 | Hertha Berlin | x2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Augsburg | 0-0 | Augsburg | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:30 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 2-1 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:30 | | Vitkovice | Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove | 0-0 | Hradec Kralove | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:30 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - Zira | 0-0 | Zira | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:30 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Barry Town AFC | 3-0 | Barry Town AFC | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
09/03 14:30 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels | 5-0 | IJsselmeervogels | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:30 | | Jong Almere City | Jong Almere City - Jong Sparta Rott | 0-2 | Jong Sparta Rott | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - GVVV | 2-2 | GVVV | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 14:30 | | FC Lienden | FC Lienden - Barendrecht | 2-1 | Barendrecht | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - West Ham United | 2-0 | West Ham United | 1x | 1.58 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Bournemouth AFC | 0-2 | Bournemouth AFC | 1x | 1.60 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Fulham | 3-1 | Fulham | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Everton | 3-2 | Everton | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Southampton | Southampton - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-1 | Tottenham Hotspu | 2 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Vejle | Vejle - Vendsyssel FF | 1-1 | Vendsyssel FF | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | FC Vorskla | FC Vorskla - Desna Chernihiv | 0-0 | Desna Chernihiv | 2 | 2.80 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Olsztyn Oks | Olsztyn Oks - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 0-0 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1x | 1.68 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Puszcza Niepolom | 0-0 | Puszcza Niepolom | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Aberdeen | 0-0 | Aberdeen | 1x | 1.07 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Dundee | Dundee - Hearts | 0-1 | Hearts | x2 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Saint Johnstone | 3-1 | Saint Johnstone | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Hamilton Academi | 3-0 | Hamilton Academi | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Millwall | 2-1 | Millwall | x2 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Leeds United | 0-1 | Leeds United | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Derby County | Derby County - Sheffield Wednes | 1-1 | Sheffield Wednes | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Brentford | 1-2 | Brentford | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Hull City | 3-0 | Hull City | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Stoke City | 0-0 | Stoke City | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Reading | Reading - Wigan Athletic | 3-2 | Wigan Athletic | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Ipswich Town | 1-1 | Ipswich Town | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers | 2-0 | Doncaster Rovers | x2 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Accrington Stanl | 2-0 | Accrington Stanl | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Southend United | 2-2 | Southend United | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Peterborough Uni | 3-1 | Peterborough Uni | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Oxford United | 1-0 | Oxford United | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Luton Town | 0-0 | Luton Town | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Shrewsbury Town | 2-1 | Shrewsbury Town | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Bristol Rovers | 0-1 | Bristol Rovers | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Fleetwood Town | 2-0 | Fleetwood Town | x2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Sunderland | 1-1 | Sunderland | x2 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | Oldham Athletic | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Swindon Town | 2-1 | Swindon Town | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Notts County | 4-1 | Notts County | 1 | 2.45 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Newport | 3-0 | Newport | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Grimsby Town | 2-1 | Grimsby Town | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Milton Keynes Do | 1-3 | Milton Keynes Do | 1x | 1.85 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Forest Green Rov | 3-0 | Forest Green Rov | 2 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Mansfield Town | 2-1 | Mansfield Town | 2 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Bury | 0-1 | Bury | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athl | 0-1 | Dunfermline Athl | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Dundee United | 2-1 | Dundee United | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Inverness | 0-2 | Inverness | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Ross County | Ross County - Greenock Morton | 2-0 | Greenock Morton | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Stenhousemuir | 0-2 | Stenhousemuir | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Forfar Athletic | 2-2 | Forfar Athletic | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Stranraer | 3-1 | Stranraer | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Dumbarton | 1-3 | Dumbarton | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Airdrie United | 1-0 | Airdrie United | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Berwick Rangers | Berwick Rangers - Cowdenbeath | 1-1 | Cowdenbeath | x2 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Queens Park | 2-0 | Queens Park | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Clyde | 2-1 | Clyde | 2 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Annan Athletic | 2-1 | Annan Athletic | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Albion Rovers | 0-1 | Albion Rovers | 1 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Institute FC | 1-0 | Institute FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Ballymena United | 0-4 | Ballymena United | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Newry City | 2-1 | Newry City | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Ards FC | 1-1 | Ards FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | SL Benfica B | SL Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreir | 0-1 | Pacos de Ferreir | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Porto B | Porto B - Leixoes | 1-0 | Leixoes | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - Real Oviedo | 1-0 | Real Oviedo | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | SD Gernika | SD Gernika - Leioa | 0-0 | Leioa | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - Kopavogur | 5-1 | Kopavogur | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Burgess Hill Tow | Burgess Hill Tow - Leatherhead | 0-3 | Leatherhead | 1x | 1.86 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Bishops Stortfor | 1-1 | Bishops Stortfor | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - lewes | 4-0 | lewes | 1 | 2.06 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Harlow Town | Harlow Town - Kingstonian | 3-1 | Kingstonian | 1x | 1.70 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Margate | Margate - Bognor Regis Tow | 1-0 | Bognor Regis Tow | 2 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - Haringey Borough | 0-0 | Haringey Borough | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Carshalton | 0-1 | Carshalton | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Hornchurch | 1-0 | Hornchurch | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - Enfield Town | 1-3 | Enfield Town | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Dorking Wanderer | 1-2 | Dorking Wanderer | 2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Brightlingsea | 1-1 | Brightlingsea | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol | 0-3 | Apollon Limassol | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Aldershot Town | 2-1 | Aldershot Town | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde | 1-1 | AFC Fylde | 1x | 1.66 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Harrogate Town | 0-4 | Harrogate Town | x2 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Eastleigh | 2-3 | Eastleigh | x2 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Bromley | 3-0 | Bromley | x | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Barnet | 2-1 | Barnet | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Dover Athletic | 3-2 | Dover Athletic | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Sutton United | 1-0 | Sutton United | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Havant Waterloov | 2-0 | Havant Waterloov | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Solihull Moors | 2-0 | Solihull Moors | 2 | 2.65 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Telford United | Telford United - FC United of Man | 1-3 | FC United of Man | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Ashton United | Ashton United - Bradford Park Av | 0-2 | Bradford Park Av | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Leamington | 1-1 | Leamington | 1 | 1.84 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Hereford United | Hereford United - Darlington | 4-2 | Darlington | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Stockport County | 1-0 | Stockport County | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Kidderminster Ha | 3-0 | Kidderminster Ha | 1 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Nuneaton Borough | Nuneaton Borough - Alfreton Town | 1-2 | Alfreton Town | 2 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Southport | Southport - Boston United | 2-3 | Boston United | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | York City | York City - Altrincham | 0-1 | Altrincham | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Torquay United | 0-2 | Torquay United | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Slough Town | 2-2 | Slough Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Gloucester City | 2-0 | Gloucester City | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Dulwich Hamlet | 1-0 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - East Thurrock Un | 1-3 | East Thurrock Un | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Chelmsford City | 1-1 | Chelmsford City | 2 | 1.98 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Bath City | 0-3 | Bath City | x2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Hampton Richmond | 3-5 | Hampton Richmond | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Welling United | 1-3 | Welling United | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Hungerford Town | 0-0 | Hungerford Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Woking | Woking - Chippenham Town | 2-0 | Chippenham Town | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Audax Italiano | 2-0 | Audax Italiano | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Boca Gibraltar | Boca Gibraltar - Mons Calpe | 0-5 | Mons Calpe | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - Lausanne Ouchy | 0-4 | Lausanne Ouchy | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Bruhl SG | 1-1 | Bruhl SG | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Wohlen | Wohlen - YF Juventus Zuri | 1-2 | YF Juventus Zuri | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Breitenrain | 1-0 | Breitenrain | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Dundela | Dundela - HW Welders | 4-1 | HW Welders | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Larne FC | Larne FC - Ballinamallard U | 3-0 | Ballinamallard U | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Portadown | Portadown - Carrick Rangers | 2-2 | Carrick Rangers | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Knockbreda | Knockbreda - Limavady United | 1-3 | Limavady United | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - Dergview FC | 0-0 | Dergview FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | PSNI | PSNI - Ballyclare Comra | 2-2 | Ballyclare Comra | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Basingstoke Town | Basingstoke Town - Swindon Supermar | 2-0 | Swindon Supermar | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Beaconsfield SYC | Beaconsfield SYC - Walton Casuals | 1-1 | Walton Casuals | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Poole Town | 5-1 | Poole Town | x | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Dorchester Town | 2-2 | Dorchester Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Gosport Borough | Gosport Borough - Tiverton Town | 0-1 | Tiverton Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Merthyr Town | Merthyr Town - Harrow Borough | 1-1 | Harrow Borough | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Wimborne Town | 4-2 | Wimborne Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Kings Langley | 1-2 | Kings Langley | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Staines Town | Staines Town - Frome Town | 1-0 | Frome Town | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Hartley Wintney | 2-2 | Hartley Wintney | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Hendon | 3-0 | Hendon | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Alvechurch | Alvechurch - Lowestoft Town | 4-2 | Lowestoft Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Halesowen Town | Halesowen Town - Hitchin Town | 0-0 | Hitchin Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Banbury United | 3-0 | Banbury United | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Leiston FC | Leiston FC - Bedworth United | 1-1 | Bedworth United | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Tamworth | 1-3 | Tamworth | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Royston Town | Royston Town - Redditch United | 0-1 | Redditch United | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Kings Lynn | 2-1 | Kings Lynn | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | St Ives | St Ives - Barwell | 1-2 | Barwell | x | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | St Neots Town | St Neots Town - Biggleswade Town | 2-2 | Biggleswade Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:00 | | Stratford Town | Stratford Town - Rushden Diamonds | 1-0 | Rushden Diamonds | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:15 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Leganes | 1-0 | Leganes | 1 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:15 | | Sirens | Sirens - Naxxar Lions | 1-0 | Naxxar Lions | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 15:15 | | Vikingur Reykjav | Vikingur Reykjav - Keflavik | 2-4 | Keflavik | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:30 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - Moreirense | 3-2 | Moreirense | 2 | 2.48 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:30 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - Villanovense | 2-1 | Villanovense | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Novara | 1-1 | Novara | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Cuneo | 1-0 | Cuneo | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
09/03 15:30 | | FC Martigny Spor | FC Martigny Spor - Azzurri Lausanne | 3-0 | Azzurri Lausanne | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Lyon | 2-2 | Lyon | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Puskas Academy | 1-0 | Puskas Academy | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | Haladas | Haladas - Ujpest | 3-2 | Ujpest | 1x | 1.69 |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Budapest Honved | 1-1 | Budapest Honved | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | Paks | Paks - Videoton | 2-2 | Videoton | 2 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - GKS Tychy | 1-3 | GKS Tychy | 1x | 1.80 |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Aarau | 0-0 | Aarau | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | Maribor | Maribor - ND Gorica | 2-1 | ND Gorica | 1 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | ASEC MIMOSAS | ASEC MIMOSAS - Wydad | 2-0 | Wydad | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | Vita Club | Vita Club - EL Ahly | 1-0 | EL Ahly | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg Unite | 1-0 | Maritzburg Unite | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | Unionistas de Sa | Unionistas de Sa - CF Internacional | 0-0 | CF Internacional | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Fenerbahce | 2-1 | Fenerbahce | 1 | 2.04 |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | Akranes | Akranes - Grindavik | 2-0 | Grindavik | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - Nea Salamis | 0-0 | Nea Salamis | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Gornik Leczna | 2-0 | Gornik Leczna | 1x | 1.59 |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | Bulle | Bulle - Thun II | 5-0 | Thun II | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 16:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Echallens | 2-1 | Echallens | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 16:30 | | Kriens | Kriens - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 2-1 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
09/03 16:30 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - HNK Gorica | 0-3 | HNK Gorica | 2 | 2.85 |
|
|
|
09/03 16:30 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - FC Viktoria Plze | 4-0 | FC Viktoria Plze | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
09/03 16:30 | | Bellinzona | Bellinzona - Cham | 2-1 | Cham | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 16:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Chenois | 3-2 | Chenois | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 17:00 | | Parma | Parma - Genoa | 1-0 | Genoa | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
09/03 17:00 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie | 1-0 | GKS Jastrzebie | 12 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
09/03 17:00 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Rakow | 0-3 | Rakow | 2 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
09/03 17:00 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow | 2-6 | Wisla Krakow | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
09/03 17:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Padova | 0-2 | Padova | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
09/03 17:00 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - Almeria | 1-0 | Almeria | 12 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
09/03 17:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - Real Union Irun | 1-0 | Real Union Irun | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
09/03 17:00 | | SCD Durango | SCD Durango - Langreo | 1-0 | Langreo | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 17:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - AEP Paphos | 0-0 | AEP Paphos | x2 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
09/03 17:00 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - HHC Hardenberg | 4-1 | HHC Hardenberg | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 17:00 | | VVSB | VVSB - Excelsior Maassl | 3-1 | Excelsior Maassl | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 17:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - FC Fribourg | 4-2 | FC Fribourg | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 17:00 | | Achilles | Achilles - De Dijk | 1-0 | De Dijk | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 17:00 | | HBS Craeyenhout | HBS Craeyenhout - Volendam (Youth) | 1-2 | Volendam (Youth) | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 17:00 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - ODIN | 2-4 | ODIN | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 17:15 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - The New Saints | 0-2 | The New Saints | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
09/03 17:15 | | St Josephs | St Josephs - Gibraltar United | 2-1 | Gibraltar United | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 17:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Monchen | 0-1 | Borussia Monchen | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
09/03 17:30 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Watford | 3-1 | Watford | 1 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
09/03 17:30 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano | 3-1 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 17:30 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - FK Zorya Luhansk | 0-0 | FK Zorya Luhansk | x2 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
09/03 17:30 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - Excelsior SBV | 1-0 | Excelsior SBV | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 17:30 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Portsmouth | 2-1 | Portsmouth | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
09/03 17:30 | | AEK | AEK - Panathinaikos | 0-0 | Panathinaikos | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
09/03 18:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Young Boys | 0-1 | Young Boys | 2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
09/03 18:00 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - FC Sion | 3-1 | FC Sion | 1x | 1.65 |
|
|
|
09/03 18:00 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - Orlando City | 1-1 | Orlando City | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 18:00 | | Siquinala | Siquinala - CSD Municipal | 1-0 | CSD Municipal | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 18:00 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - Vitoria Guimarae | 1-0 | Vitoria Guimarae | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
09/03 18:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Swope Park | 3-1 | Swope Park | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 18:10 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - ROW Rybnik | 1-1 | ROW Rybnik | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 18:15 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Union | 1-0 | Deportivo Union | 1 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
09/03 18:15 | | AmaZulu | AmaZulu - Bidvest Wits | 2-0 | Bidvest Wits | x | 2.85 |
|
|
|
09/03 18:15 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - Sepsi | 3-1 | Sepsi | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
09/03 18:30 | | MTK Hungaria | MTK Hungaria - Ferencvaros | 1-3 | Ferencvaros | 1x | 2.00 |
|
|
|
09/03 18:30 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - Celta vigo b | 2-0 | Celta vigo b | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
09/03 18:30 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 18:30 | | Hapoel Hadera | Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya | 2-2 | Maccabi Netanya | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
09/03 18:30 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana | 2-2 | Hapoel Raanana | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/03 18:30 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Maccabi Haifa | 2-3 | Maccabi Haifa | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
09/03 18:45 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - SC Heerenveen | 2-3 | SC Heerenveen | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
09/03 18:45 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda | 2-0 | NAC Breda | 1 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:00 | | Amiens | Amiens - Nimes | 2-1 | Nimes | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Reims | 1-1 | Reims | x2 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:00 | | Monaco | Monaco - Bordeaux | 1-1 | Bordeaux | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:00 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Suwalki | 1-0 | Suwalki | x | 4.00 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:00 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Wexford | 6-1 | Wexford | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:00 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - Columbus Crew | 0-2 | Columbus Crew | 1 | 2.33 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:00 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Lobi Stars | 3-0 | Lobi Stars | 1 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:00 | | JS Saoura | JS Saoura - Simba | 2-0 | Simba | 1 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:00 | | Laval | Laval - Marignane | 3-0 | Marignane | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:00 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - Albacete | 1-0 | Albacete | x2 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:00 | | Saint Louis | Saint Louis - Indy Eleven | 2-1 | Indy Eleven | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 19:00 | | Piaui | Piaui - Parnahyba PI | 2-0 | Parnahyba PI | 1x | 1.77 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:00 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Cascavel PR | 2-1 | Cascavel PR | 1x | 1.5 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:30 | | Chievo | Chievo - AC Milan | 1-2 | AC Milan | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:30 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa | 1-2 | Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:30 | | Elche | Elche - Cadiz | 1-0 | Cadiz | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:30 | | Mirassol | Mirassol - Palmeiras | 1-1 | Palmeiras | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:30 | | Cerro Montevideo | Cerro Montevideo - Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | Plaza Colonia | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:30 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - CA Juventud | 1-4 | CA Juventud | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:30 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - Wanderers FC | 2-2 | Wanderers FC | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:30 | | Juventus U23 | Juventus U23 - Albissola | 1-0 | Albissola | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:30 | | Pro Piacenza | Pro Piacenza - Piacenza | 0-3 | Piacenza | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 19:30 | | Patrocinense | Patrocinense - Atletico Mineiro | 0-1 | Atletico Mineiro | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:45 | | Getafe | Getafe - SD Huesca | 2-1 | SD Huesca | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - UC Dublin | 1-0 | UC Dublin | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 19:45 | | Willem II | Willem II - De Graafschap | 3-2 | De Graafschap | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
09/03 20:00 | | Leones | Leones - Llaneros FC | 0-1 | Llaneros FC | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
09/03 20:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Atlético F.C. | 1-1 | Atlético F.C. | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 20:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - Louisville City | 4-1 | Louisville City | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 20:00 | | Aucas | Aucas - Mushuc Runa | 1-1 | Mushuc Runa | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
09/03 20:10 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Rosario Central | 0-0 | Rosario Central | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
09/03 20:10 | | Newells Old Boys | Newells Old Boys - Talleres Cordoba | 1-2 | Talleres Cordoba | 1 | 2.12 |
|
|
|
09/03 20:15 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Fortaleza F.C | 2-0 | Fortaleza F.C | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
09/03 20:30 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - LA Galaxy | 2-0 | LA Galaxy | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
09/03 20:30 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Sporting Lisbon | 1-2 | Sporting Lisbon | x | 3.60 |
|
|
|
09/03 20:30 | | Deportes La Sere | Deportes La Sere - Cobreloa | 1-2 | Cobreloa | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
09/03 20:30 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - Puerto Montt | 1-1 | Puerto Montt | 1 | 1.87 |
|
|
|
09/03 20:30 | | Palestino | Palestino - Universidad de C | 4-1 | Universidad de C | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - CD FAS | 0-1 | CD FAS | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | All Boys Florest | All Boys Florest - Club Comunicacio | 0-2 | Club Comunicacio | x2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - Defensores Unido | 0-2 | Defensores Unido | x | |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - Tristan Suarez | 3-0 | Tristan Suarez | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | Club Atl. Estudi | Club Atl. Estudi - Atletico Atlanta | 3-1 | Atletico Atlanta | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | Flandria | Flandria - Deportivo Riestr | 0-1 | Deportivo Riestr | x | 2.70 |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | Sacachispas | Sacachispas - Justo Jose de Ur | 0-1 | Justo Jose de Ur | x | |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | CA San Miguel | CA San Miguel - Club Atletico Ac | 1-0 | Club Atletico Ac | 2 | |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | San Telmo | San Telmo - Talleres Remedio | 3-0 | Talleres Remedio | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | Ferrocarril Urqu | Ferrocarril Urqu - Deportivo Espano | 0-0 | Deportivo Espano | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | Deportivo Moron | Deportivo Moron - CA Brown Adrogue | 0-1 | CA Brown Adrogue | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | Temperley | Temperley - Guillermo Brown | 0-0 | Guillermo Brown | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Mendoza | 2-0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | Club Lujan | Club Lujan - Deportivo Laferr | 1-1 | Deportivo Laferr | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | Deportivo Merlo | Deportivo Merlo - Ferrocarril Midl | 2-1 | Ferrocarril Midl | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Argentino de Qui | 0-2 | Argentino de Qui | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | Villa San Carlos | Villa San Carlos - Victoriano Arena | 3-0 | Victoriano Arena | x | |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Mineros | 2-0 | Mineros | x2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | Melipilla | Melipilla - San Luis Quillot | 1-1 | San Luis Quillot | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - Brusque FC | 2-0 | Brusque FC | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
09/03 21:00 | | EC Flamengo PI | EC Flamengo PI - AE Altos | 2-1 | AE Altos | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 21:15 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Sport Boys Warne | 3-0 | Sport Boys Warne | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 21:45 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - River Plate (PAR | 0-0 | River Plate (PAR | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
09/03 22:00 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - Montreal Impact | 2-1 | Montreal Impact | 1 | 2.33 |
|
|
|
09/03 22:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - Petapa | 4-0 | Petapa | 1 | |
|
|
|
09/03 22:00 | | Southern United | Southern United - Hawke's Bay | 2-2 | Hawke's Bay | 1x | |
|
|
|
09/03 22:00 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Atletico Naciona | 1-1 | Atletico Naciona | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
09/03 22:00 | | Reno | Reno - Orange County | 2-2 | Orange County | 12 | |
|
|
|
09/03 22:15 | | Macara | Macara - LDU Quito | 3-0 | LDU Quito | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
09/03 22:20 | | Colon de Santa F | Colon de Santa F - Racing Club | 1-1 | Racing Club | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
09/03 22:30 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Boston River | 2-2 | Boston River | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
09/03 22:45 | | Garcilaso | Garcilaso - FBC Melgar | 1-0 | FBC Melgar | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
09/03 23:00 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - Vancouver Whitec | 1-0 | Vancouver Whitec | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
09/03 23:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Club Tijuana | 4-0 | Club Tijuana | 1 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
09/03 23:00 | | Rangers Talca | Rangers Talca - Santiago Morning | 3-1 | Santiago Morning | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
09/03 23:00 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - La Equidad | 2-0 | La Equidad | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
09/03 23:00 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Union La Calera | 1-0 | Union La Calera | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
09/03 23:45 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - Libertad | 2-2 | Libertad | x2 | 1.43 |
|
|
|