21/04 00:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Club America | 3-1 | Club America | x2 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
|
21/04 00:15 | | Aucas | Aucas - Tecnico Universi | 1-1 | Tecnico Universi | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
21/04 00:15 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Belgrano | 0-1 | Belgrano | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
21/04 00:30 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Londrina (PR) | 1-0 | Londrina (PR) | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
21/04 01:00 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - Vancouver Whitec | 6-0 | Vancouver Whitec | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
21/04 01:00 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Binacional | 4-0 | Binacional | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 02:00 | | Petapa | Petapa - Xelaju MC | 2-0 | Xelaju MC | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 02:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Chivas Guadalaja | 1-0 | Chivas Guadalaja | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
21/04 04:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo | 0-1 | FC Tokyo | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
21/04 05:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Sagan Tosu | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
21/04 05:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | Jubilo Iwata | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
21/04 05:00 | | Jeonnam Dragons | Jeonnam Dragons - Gangwon FC | 1-4 | Gangwon FC | x2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
21/04 05:00 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Daegu FC | 3-0 | Daegu FC | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
21/04 05:00 | | Northcote City | Northcote City - Kingston City | 3-1 | Kingston City | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
21/04 06:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Roasso Kumamoto | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
|
21/04 06:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | Mito Hollyhock | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 06:30 | | Persipura Jayapu | Persipura Jayapu - Mitra Kukar | 2-1 | Mitra Kukar | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 07:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | Kashima Antlers | x2 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
21/04 07:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | Nagoya Grampus | x2 | 1.98 |
|
|
|
21/04 07:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Consadole Sappor | 0-0 | Consadole Sappor | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
21/04 07:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 | Shonan Bellmare | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
21/04 07:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu | 0-2 | Sangju Sangmu | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
21/04 07:30 | | Hebei | Hebei - Beijing Renhe | 0-0 | Beijing Renhe | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 08:00 | | Foresta Suceava | Foresta Suceava - Afumati | 0-1 | Afumati | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 08:00 | | Luceafarul Orade | Luceafarul Orade - CS Balotesti | 4-1 | CS Balotesti | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
21/04 08:00 | | Miroslava | Miroslava - Dunarea Calarasi | 0-1 | Dunarea Calarasi | x2 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
21/04 08:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - FC UT Arad | 1-1 | FC UT Arad | x2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 08:15 | | Olympia Praha | Olympia Praha - Frydek-Mistek | 1-4 | Frydek-Mistek | x2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 08:30 | | Sutherland Shark | Sutherland Shark - APIA Tigers | 3-3 | APIA Tigers | x2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 08:30 | | Madura United | Madura United - Arema FC | 3-2 | Arema FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 09:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Ventforet Kofu | x2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 09:00 | | Blacktown City D | Blacktown City D - Marconi Stallion | 0-1 | Marconi Stallion | x | 4.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 09:00 | | Hakoah Sydney | Hakoah Sydney - Sydney United | 2-0 | Sydney United | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 09:00 | | Dandenong Thunde | Dandenong Thunde - FC Bulleen Lions | 2-1 | FC Bulleen Lions | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
21/04 09:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - South Melbourne | 0-1 | South Melbourne | 1x | 1.83 |
|
|
|
21/04 09:00 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - Metaloglobus | 3-0 | Metaloglobus | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
21/04 09:30 | | Warriors | Warriors - Tampines Rovers | 0-0 | Tampines Rovers | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
21/04 09:30 | | CD Alcoyano | CD Alcoyano - Pena Deportina | 3-0 | Pena Deportina | x | |
|
|
|
21/04 09:45 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - Manly United | 1-2 | Manly United | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Cerezo Osaka | x2 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
21/04 10:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - FC Gifu | 0-0 | FC Gifu | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 10:00 | | Elva | Elva - Levadia U21 | 1-1 | Levadia U21 | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 10:00 | | Tartu Welco (Est | Tartu Welco (Est - Rakvere FC Flora | 1-2 | Rakvere FC Flora | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 10:00 | | Hoang Anh Gia La | Hoang Anh Gia La - SHB Da Nang | 2-0 | SHB Da Nang | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
21/04 10:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju | 0-3 | Nomme JK Kalju | 2 | 1.03 |
|
|
|
21/04 10:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora Tallinn | 0-6 | FC Flora Tallinn | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 10:00 | | Sibir Novosibirs | Sibir Novosibirs - Tyumen | 0-2 | Tyumen | 1 | 1.92 |
|
|
|
21/04 10:00 | | Supersport Utd U | Supersport Utd U - Mamelodi Sundown | 2-3 | Mamelodi Sundown | x2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 10:30 | | Olsztyn Oks | Olsztyn Oks - Puszcza Niepolom | 2-0 | Puszcza Niepolom | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
21/04 10:30 | | Genclerbirligi | Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor | 0-3 | Osmanlispor | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
21/04 10:30 | | Kardemir Karabuk | Kardemir Karabuk - Bursaspor | 1-4 | Bursaspor | 1x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
21/04 11:00 | | Eibar | Eibar - Getafe | 0-1 | Getafe | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
21/04 11:00 | | Jahn Regensburg | Jahn Regensburg - St. Pauli | 3-1 | St. Pauli | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
21/04 11:00 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 98 | 1-1 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
21/04 11:00 | | Union Berlin | Union Berlin - FC Heidenheim | 1-1 | FC Heidenheim | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
21/04 11:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Chojniczanka Cho | 0-1 | Chojniczanka Cho | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 11:00 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - Dynamo SPB | 4-3 | Dynamo SPB | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
21/04 11:00 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - Tom Tomsk | 3-2 | Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
21/04 11:00 | | Ubon | Ubon - Chainat FC | 1-1 | Chainat FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 11:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Kjellerup | 1-1 | Kjellerup | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 11:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - HIK Hellerup | 1-3 | HIK Hellerup | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 11:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - Enerhiya Nova Ka | 1-0 | Enerhiya Nova Ka | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 11:00 | | Inhulets 2 | Inhulets 2 - Hornostayivka | 1-1 | Hornostayivka | x | |
|
|
|
21/04 11:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - FC Dnipro Dnipro | 3-0 | FC Dnipro Dnipro | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 11:00 | | Metalurh Zaporiz | Metalurh Zaporiz - Nikopol | 0-4 | Nikopol | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 11:00 | | Mykolaiv 2 | Mykolaiv 2 - Real Pharma | 1-1 | Real Pharma | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 11:00 | | Sudnobudivnyk My | Sudnobudivnyk My - SC Tavriya | 0-4 | SC Tavriya | x | |
|
|
|
21/04 11:00 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - PFC Oleksandria | 1-3 | PFC Oleksandria | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
21/04 11:00 | | Stal Kamianske | Stal Kamianske - Zirka Kirovohrad | 1-1 | Zirka Kirovohrad | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 11:30 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Liverpool | 2-2 | Liverpool | 2 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
21/04 11:30 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Dorking Wanderer | 2-0 | Dorking Wanderer | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
21/04 11:30 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Celtic FC | 2-1 | Celtic FC | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
21/04 11:30 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Macclesfield Tow | 0-2 | Macclesfield Tow | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
21/04 11:30 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - Pusamania Borneo | 3-1 | Pusamania Borneo | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 11:35 | | Guangzhou Fuli F | Guangzhou Fuli F - Shandong Luneng | 2-4 | Shandong Luneng | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
21/04 11:35 | | Guizhou Zhicheng | Guizhou Zhicheng - Changchun Yatai | 2-5 | Changchun Yatai | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - Halmstads | 2-0 | Halmstads | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | Rot-Weiss Erfurt - SG Sonnenhof Gro | 0-6 | SG Sonnenhof Gro | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 2-0 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - Fortuna Koln | 2-0 | Fortuna Koln | 1 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - Unterhaching | 3-0 | Unterhaching | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | Werder Bremen (Y | Werder Bremen (Y - Carl Zeiss Jena | 2-4 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - Chemnitzer | 0-0 | Chemnitzer | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | Atvidabergs FF | Atvidabergs FF - Oskarshamns AIK | 0-2 | Oskarshamns AIK | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Ljungskile | 1-0 | Ljungskile | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | Rynninge IK | Rynninge IK - Assyriska | 2-1 | Assyriska | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | Skelleftea FF | Skelleftea FF - Sandvikens IF | 1-2 | Sandvikens IF | 1 | 4.10 |
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Volgar Astrakhan | 2-3 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Muang Thong Unit | 1-1 | Muang Thong Unit | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | Keshla | Keshla - Zira | 2-1 | Zira | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | Levski Sofia | Levski Sofia - FC Vereya | 2-0 | FC Vereya | 12 | 1.08 |
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Naestved | 1-2 | Naestved | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - Odder IGF | 3-3 | Odder IGF | x2 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | IF Lyseng | IF Lyseng - Greve IF | 0-0 | Greve IF | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 12:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Bronshoj | 2-1 | Bronshoj | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
21/04 12:30 | | FC Sioni Bolnisi | FC Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 12:30 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Livorno | 2-3 | Livorno | 1x | 1.68 |
|
|
|
21/04 12:30 | | Gavorrano | Gavorrano - Alessandria | 0-1 | Alessandria | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
21/04 12:30 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Olbia | 3-0 | Olbia | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
21/04 12:30 | | Siena | Siena - Cuneo | 1-0 | Cuneo | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
21/04 12:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - Achilles | 2-1 | Achilles | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 12:30 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - Spakenburg | 2-0 | Spakenburg | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 12:30 | | Scheveningen | Scheveningen - Capelle | 2-0 | Capelle | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 12:30 | | Spijkenisse | Spijkenisse - ODIN | 2-6 | ODIN | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 12:30 | | VV DOVO | VV DOVO - ASWH | 3-2 | ASWH | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 12:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - Magreb | 3-0 | Magreb | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 12:45 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - Trnava | 0-0 | Trnava | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Spal | Spal - AS Roma | 0-3 | AS Roma | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - KuPs | 1-2 | KuPs | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Inter Turku | Inter Turku - TPS Turku | 1-2 | TPS Turku | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Lahti | Lahti - Ilves Tampere | 2-0 | Ilves Tampere | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - Honka Espoo | 2-0 | Honka Espoo | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - FC Gomel | 2-1 | FC Gomel | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Nancy | Nancy - AJ Auxerre | 2-1 | AJ Auxerre | 2 | 3.75 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Shirak | Shirak - Ararat Erevan | 4-1 | Ararat Erevan | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Eskilsminne IF | Eskilsminne IF - IK Oddevold | 1-4 | IK Oddevold | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Grebbestads | Grebbestads - Karlskrona AIF | 0-2 | Karlskrona AIF | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Mjallby AIF | 2-5 | Mjallby AIF | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - JK Tallinna Kale | 2-2 | JK Tallinna Kale | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Olimpiyets | 4-1 | Olimpiyets | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Avenir Sportif B | Avenir Sportif B - Laval | 5-1 | Laval | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - Prachuap Khiri K | 1-0 | Prachuap Khiri K | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - Nasaf Qarshi | 0-0 | Nasaf Qarshi | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Cesena | 0-0 | Cesena | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Ascoli | 1-2 | Ascoli | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Pro Vercelli | 3-2 | Pro Vercelli | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Foggia | Foggia - Bari | 1-1 | Bari | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Novara | Novara - Venezia | 1-3 | Venezia | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Palermo | Palermo - Avellino | 3-0 | Avellino | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Parma | Parma - Carpi | 2-1 | Carpi | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Cittadella | 1-3 | Cittadella | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Black Leopards | Black Leopards - Richards Bay | 4-0 | Richards Bay | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Mthatha Bucks | Mthatha Bucks - Jomo Cosmos | 0-3 | Jomo Cosmos | 1x | 2.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Real Kings | Real Kings - Pretoria Univ | 1-1 | Pretoria Univ | 1 | 1.97 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Super Eagles | Super Eagles - Tshakhuma | 0-0 | Tshakhuma | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Ubuntu Cape Town | Ubuntu Cape Town - Royal Eagles | 0-1 | Royal Eagles | x | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - Mbombela United | 1-0 | Mbombela United | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Trabzonspor | Trabzonspor - Sivasspor | 0-2 | Sivasspor | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - FC Sydvest | 2-0 | FC Sydvest | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Skovshoved | Skovshoved - Jammerbugt | 2-3 | Jammerbugt | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - Dalum IF | 6-0 | Dalum IF | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC | 1-2 | Koninklijke HFC | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Banik Ostrava | 1-0 | Banik Ostrava | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Siarka Tarnobrze | Siarka Tarnobrze - Gryf Wejherowo | 1-2 | Gryf Wejherowo | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Basel II | Basel II - Koniz | 2-0 | Koniz | x2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - Bavois | 3-0 | Bavois | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Almere City 2 | Almere City 2 - ACV Assen | 5-1 | ACV Assen | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:00 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - DVS 33 Ermelo | 0-1 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Hertha Berlin | 0-3 | Hertha Berlin | 1 | 1.94 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:30 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - SC Freiburg | 1-0 | SC Freiburg | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:30 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - Bayern Munchen | 0-3 | Bayern Munchen | 2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - TSG Hoffenheim | 2-5 | TSG Hoffenheim | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - Werder Bremen | 2-0 | Werder Bremen | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:30 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - Rostov FK | 1-1 | Rostov FK | 1 | 2.14 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:30 | | Hendon | Hendon - Merstham | 3-0 | Merstham | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:30 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Bala Town | 4-3 | Bala Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:30 | | Llandudno | Llandudno - Barry Town AFC | 2-3 | Barry Town AFC | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:30 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Prestatyn | 3-0 | Prestatyn | 1 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:30 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin | 0-0 | Pogon Szczecin | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 13:30 | | AFC | AFC - Lisse | 4-2 | Lisse | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - VVSB | 1-2 | VVSB | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:30 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - De Dijk | 4-3 | De Dijk | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - GVVV | 4-0 | GVVV | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:30 | | FC Lienden | FC Lienden - Excelsior Maassl | 0-1 | Excelsior Maassl | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 13:30 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - TEC | 2-0 | TEC | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Watford | Watford - Crystal Palace | 0-0 | Crystal Palace | 1 | 3.00 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - Orebro | 0-2 | Orebro | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - Landskrona BoIS | 2-1 | Landskrona BoIS | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Husqvarna FF | Husqvarna FF - Utsiktens BK | 2-3 | Utsiktens BK | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - Lunds BK | 0-2 | Lunds BK | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN - Vasteras SK FK | 1-3 | Vasteras SK FK | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Karlslunds IF HF | Karlslunds IF HF - Carlstad United | 0-1 | Carlstad United | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - Linkopings | 3-2 | Linkopings | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz | 2-1 | Sturm Graz | 2 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya | 4-2 | Luch Energiya | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Zenit-2 St.Peter | Zenit-2 St.Peter - FK Krylya Soveto | 0-2 | FK Krylya Soveto | 2 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Sheffield United | 2-1 | Sheffield United | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Wolverhampton | 0-4 | Wolverhampton | x2 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Brentford | Brentford - Queens Park Rang | 2-1 | Queens Park Rang | 1 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Hull City | 5-5 | Hull City | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Derby County | Derby County - Middlesbrough | 1-2 | Middlesbrough | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Aston Villa | 0-4 | Aston Villa | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Barnsley | 2-1 | Barnsley | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Norwich City | 0-0 | Norwich City | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Reading | 3-0 | Reading | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Burton Albion | 1-2 | Burton Albion | x2 | 1.98 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Oldham Athletic | 2-2 | Oldham Athletic | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Oxford United | 0-1 | Oxford United | 1 | 2.17 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Wigan Athletic | 0-4 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Blackpool | 0-3 | Blackpool | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Plymouth Argyle | 2-0 | Plymouth Argyle | x2 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Charlton Athleti | 0-1 | Charlton Athleti | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Bradford City | 1-1 | Bradford City | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Bristol Rovers | 2-0 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Walsall | 1-0 | Walsall | x2 | 2.48 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Bury | 1-1 | Bury | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Milton Keynes Do | 4-0 | Milton Keynes Do | 1 | 2.14 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Newport | 2-0 | Newport | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town | 4-3 | Cheltenham Town | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Luton Town | 1-1 | Luton Town | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe | 1-0 | Morecambe | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Crawley Town | 2-2 | Crawley Town | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Chesterfield | 4-1 | Chesterfield | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Colchester Unite | 2-1 | Colchester Unite | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Port Vale | 1-1 | Port Vale | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - Yeovil Town | 4-1 | Yeovil Town | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Grimsby Town | 0-1 | Grimsby Town | 1 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Accrington Stanl | 0-4 | Accrington Stanl | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Falkirk | 2-5 | Falkirk | 1x | 1.74 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Dunfermline Athl | 2-2 | Dunfermline Athl | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Brechin City | 3-0 | Brechin City | 1 | 1.07 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Dundee United | 3-0 | Dundee United | x2 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Greenock Morton | 2-1 | Greenock Morton | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - East Fife | 1-0 | East Fife | x2 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Airdrie United | 2-0 | Airdrie United | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Queens Park | 1-1 | Queens Park | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Raith Rovers | 0-3 | Raith Rovers | 1x | 2.10 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion | 3-1 | Stirling Albion | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Berwick Rangers | Berwick Rangers - Cowdenbeath | 1-0 | Cowdenbeath | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Clyde | 1-3 | Clyde | x2 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Peterhead | 0-1 | Peterhead | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Montrose | 0-2 | Montrose | 2 | 2.28 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Proleter | Proleter - Metalac | 2-3 | Metalac | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Sindjelic Beogra | 1-0 | Sindjelic Beogra | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Temnic | Temnic - Jagodina | 4-2 | Jagodina | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - Numancia | 0-0 | Numancia | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Almeria | 2-1 | Almeria | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Ergotelis | Ergotelis - Karaiskakis | 4-1 | Karaiskakis | 1 | 1.02 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Chania Kissamiko | Chania Kissamiko - OFI Crete | 1-1 | OFI Crete | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - Mirandes | 0-1 | Mirandes | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Fram Reykjavik | Fram Reykjavik - Grindavik | 10-0 | Grindavik | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Thottur Vogar | Thottur Vogar - UMF Vidir | 1-2 | UMF Vidir | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Magni | Magni - Fjallabyggd | 5-0 | Fjallabyggd | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Metropolitan Pol | 0-1 | Metropolitan Pol | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Burgess Hill Tow | Burgess Hill Tow - Staines Town | 1-1 | Staines Town | 2 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Worthing | 0-1 | Worthing | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Tonbridge Angels | 1-2 | Tonbridge Angels | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Margate | Margate - Billericay Town | 1-2 | Billericay Town | 1x | 1.79 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Harrow Borough | 0-1 | Harrow Borough | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Thurrock | Thurrock - Kingstonian | 1-0 | Kingstonian | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Tooting Mitcham | Tooting Mitcham - Harlow Town | 0-1 | Harlow Town | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Dulwich Hamlet | 0-3 | Dulwich Hamlet | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Leiston FC | 2-2 | Leiston FC | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | PFC Nesebar | PFC Nesebar - Chernomorets Bal | 2-0 | Chernomorets Bal | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Kamza | Kamza - Lushnja KS | 2-1 | Lushnja KS | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Vllaznia Shkoder | Vllaznia Shkoder - Luftetari Gjirok | 0-2 | Luftetari Gjirok | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Aberdeen | 0-2 | Aberdeen | 1 | 3.00 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Ross County | Ross County - Motherwell | 0-0 | Motherwell | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Dundee | Dundee - Saint Johnstone | 2-1 | Saint Johnstone | x2 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academi | 2-1 | Hamilton Academi | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Barrow | 1-1 | Barrow | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Boreham Wood | 3-2 | Boreham Wood | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Maidstone United | 1-3 | Maidstone United | 1x | 2.08 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Maidenhead Unite | 1-0 | Maidenhead Unite | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Gateshead | 3-2 | Gateshead | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United | 0-1 | Sutton United | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors | 1-1 | Solihull Moors | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Woking | 1-2 | Woking | 1x | 1.93 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Tranmere Rovers | 0-2 | Tranmere Rovers | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Torquay United | 1-1 | Torquay United | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Wrexham | 1-0 | Wrexham | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Stockport County | 0-1 | Stockport County | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Nuneaton Borough | 0-0 | Nuneaton Borough | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Boston United | 1-2 | Boston United | 1 | 1.58 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | York City | York City - Leamington | 2-2 | Leamington | 1 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Bradford Park Av | Bradford Park Av - Harrogate Town | 3-1 | Harrogate Town | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Spennymoor Town | 1-0 | Spennymoor Town | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | North Ferriby Un | North Ferriby Un - Kidderminster Ha | 1-3 | Kidderminster Ha | 2 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Telford United | Telford United - Gainsborough Tri | 3-2 | Gainsborough Tri | 1 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - FC United of Man | 1-0 | FC United of Man | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Brackley Town | 0-1 | Brackley Town | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Chorley FC | 3-4 | Chorley FC | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Havant Waterloov | 0-2 | Havant Waterloov | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Poole Town | 0-1 | Poole Town | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Bath City | 2-0 | Bath City | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - East Thurrock Un | 3-1 | East Thurrock Un | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Whitehawk | 0-1 | Whitehawk | x2 | 1.81 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Bognor Regis Tow | 4-0 | Bognor Regis Tow | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borou | 3-0 | Eastbourne Borou | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Hampton Richmond | 1-3 | Hampton Richmond | 1 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Braintree Town | 1-2 | Braintree Town | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Chippenham Town | 4-4 | Chippenham Town | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Weston Super Mar | 3-1 | Weston Super Mar | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Lokomotiva Skopj | Lokomotiva Skopj - FK Teteks Tetovo | 2-2 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Novaci | Novaci - FK Makedonija | 0-2 | FK Makedonija | x2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Osogovo | Osogovo - Sasa | 1-0 | Sasa | x | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Pobeda Valandovo | Pobeda Valandovo - Belasica | 0-12 | Belasica | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Tikves | Tikves - Borec Veles | 1-3 | Borec Veles | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Zajazi | Zajazi - KF Gostivar | 1-4 | KF Gostivar | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - FK Gorno Lisice | 3-1 | FK Gorno Lisice | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Cliftonville | 1-1 | Cliftonville | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Ballymena United | 0-0 | Ballymena United | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - Coleraine | 2-2 | Coleraine | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - LKS Lodz | 0-5 | LKS Lodz | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | ROW Rybnik | ROW Rybnik - GKS Belchatow | 1-0 | GKS Belchatow | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Pruszkow | 1-1 | Pruszkow | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Kriens | 0-2 | Kriens | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Zurich II | 1-1 | Zurich II | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Old boys | Old boys - Cham | 2-0 | Cham | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | United Zurich | United Zurich - Stade Nyonnais | 1-2 | Stade Nyonnais | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Bruhl SG | 3-1 | Bruhl SG | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - Young Boys II | 1-3 | Young Boys II | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - HW Welders | 0-2 | HW Welders | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Institute FC | Institute FC - Loughgall FC | 3-0 | Loughgall FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Larne FC | Larne FC - Dergview FC | 3-0 | Dergview FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Limavady United | Limavady United - Lurgan Celtic | 6-0 | Lurgan Celtic | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | PSNI | PSNI - Knockbreda | 1-0 | Knockbreda | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - AC Horsens | 4-1 | AC Horsens | 1 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - Ballinamallard U | 1-1 | Ballinamallard U | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town | 4-2 | Warrenpoint Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Carrick Rangers | 1-2 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Groningen (Youth | 3-2 | Groningen (Youth | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:00 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - FC Vorskla | 4-2 | FC Vorskla | 1 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:15 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - Valencia | 1-1 | Valencia | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - Decic Tuzi | 1-1 | Decic Tuzi | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-1 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Mladost 069 Podg | Mladost 069 Podg - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 2-0 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | x | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - KOM Podgorica | 0-2 | KOM Podgorica | x | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgr | 2-4 | Ludogorets Razgr | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - Iskra Bugojno | 0-2 | Iskra Bugojno | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - TOSK Tesanj | 2-0 | TOSK Tesanj | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - NK Bosna Visoko | 1-2 | NK Bosna Visoko | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Bratstvo Gracani | 2-0 | Bratstvo Gracani | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - Nk Orasje | 2-1 | Nk Orasje | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - Zivinice | 3-0 | Zivinice | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Sloga Simin Han | Sloga Simin Han - NK Travnik | 1-0 | NK Travnik | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Kakanj | 4-2 | Kakanj | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-2 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Zvornik | Zvornik - Podrinje Janja | 1-1 | Podrinje Janja | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Rudar Prijedor | Rudar Prijedor - Tekstilac | 2-0 | Tekstilac | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - FK Slavija | 3-0 | FK Slavija | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | FK Sloga Doboj | FK Sloga Doboj - Mrkonjic Grad | 1-1 | Mrkonjic Grad | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Donji Sepak | Donji Sepak - FK Kozara | 1-0 | FK Kozara | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Sutjeska Foca | Sutjeska Foca - Zeljeznicar Banj | 1-0 | Zeljeznicar Banj | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | ONS Sneek | ONS Sneek - Harkemase Boys | 2-5 | Harkemase Boys | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:30 | | Al-Wehda(LBY) | Al-Wehda(LBY) - Al-Ahli tripoli | 1-1 | Al-Ahli tripoli | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 14:45 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 2-0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 14:50 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - Maribor | 0-2 | Maribor | 2 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Marseille | Marseille - Lille | 5-1 | Lille | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - FC Minsk | 2-1 | FC Minsk | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Puskas Academy | 0-1 | Puskas Academy | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Paks | 2-2 | Paks | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Haladas | Haladas - Balmazujvarosi F | 0-0 | Balmazujvarosi F | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Ujpest | 0-0 | Ujpest | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Vasas Budapest | Vasas Budapest - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 0-0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - Belenenses | 1-1 | Belenenses | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - Real SC | 1-0 | Real SC | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | CF Uniao Madeira | CF Uniao Madeira - SC Covilha | 1-0 | SC Covilha | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Lokomotiv Tashke | Lokomotiv Tashke - Sogdiana | 2-0 | Sogdiana | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | FK MAS Taborsko | FK MAS Taborsko - SC Znojmo | 0-1 | SC Znojmo | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Hradec Kralove | 2-0 | Hradec Kralove | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF | 2-2 | Barakaldo CF | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Real Betis B | Real Betis B - FC Cartagena | 1-2 | FC Cartagena | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - Karabakh Agdam | 0-1 | Karabakh Agdam | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Partizan Bardejo | Partizan Bardejo - MSK Zilina B | 3-1 | MSK Zilina B | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - FC STK 1914 Samo | 1-0 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Spisska Nova Ves | Spisska Nova Ves - Nove Mesto | 1-2 | Nove Mesto | x2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Zvolen | Zvolen - Komarno | 1-2 | Komarno | 1x | 2.56 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Maccabi Haifa | 0-1 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopias | 4-1 | Doxa Katokopias | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - AEL Limassol | 1-2 | AEL Limassol | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Zemun | 1-0 | Zemun | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | Radnik Surdulica | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Kustosija | Kustosija - NK Lucko | 1-0 | NK Lucko | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | NK Novigrad | NK Novigrad - D. Zagreb 2 | 1-1 | D. Zagreb 2 | 12 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - NK Dugopolje | 2-0 | NK Dugopolje | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - CS Voluntari | 0-1 | CS Voluntari | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Municipal Iquiqu | Municipal Iquiqu - Palestino | 2-1 | Palestino | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - Vysocina jihlava | 1-1 | Vysocina jihlava | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Dukla Prague | 2-0 | Dukla Prague | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Legionowo | Legionowo - Gwardia Koszalin | 4-1 | Gwardia Koszalin | x | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Stal Stalowa Wol | 2-2 | Stal Stalowa Wol | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Wisla Pulawy | Wisla Pulawy - GKS Jastrzebie | 0-1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Yverdon | 1-1 | Yverdon | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Portalban | 0-0 | Portalban | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - Grand-Lancy | 3-1 | Grand-Lancy | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Krupa | Krupa - FK Zeljeznicar | 2-0 | FK Zeljeznicar | x | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | NK Celik | NK Celik - Borac Banja Luka | 1-1 | Borac Banja Luka | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Vitez | Vitez - Mladost DK | 1-2 | Mladost DK | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Arsenal Bila Tse | Arsenal Bila Tse - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 0-5 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - Prykarpattya Iva | 1-3 | Prykarpattya Iva | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | Nyva Vinnycja | Nyva Vinnycja - FSK Bukovyna Che | 0-1 | FSK Bukovyna Che | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Sport Podbrezova | 1-0 | Sport Podbrezova | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:30 | | Lorca Deportiva | Lorca Deportiva - Jumilla | 1-2 | Jumilla | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:30 | | Poprad | Poprad - Trebisov | 0-0 | Trebisov | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
21/04 15:30 | | Dudingen | Dudingen - FC Martigny Spor | 3-1 | FC Martigny Spor | x | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Azzurri Lausanne | 7-0 | Azzurri Lausanne | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 15:45 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - GKS Katowice | 0-2 | GKS Katowice | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Fiorentina | 1-0 | Fiorentina | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Brann | Brann - Stabaek | 3-0 | Stabaek | 1 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | FK Anzi Makhacka | FK Anzi Makhacka - Ural Sverdlovsk | 0-1 | Ural Sverdlovsk | 12 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Rakow | 1-0 | Rakow | x2 | 3 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Miedz Legnica | 0-0 | Miedz Legnica | 12 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Al-Ahli (BHR) | Al-Ahli (BHR) - Al-Muharraq | 1-3 | Al-Muharraq | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Jelgava | Jelgava - FC Riga United | 0-1 | FC Riga United | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Albacete | Albacete - CF Reus Deportiu | 0-1 | CF Reus Deportiu | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - SD Huesca | 2-4 | SD Huesca | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Celta vigo b | 1-3 | Celta vigo b | 1 | 5.75 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - Arenas Club de G | 0-1 | Arenas Club de G | 1x | 3.78 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Ecija Balompie | Ecija Balompie - Granada CF B | 3-1 | Granada CF B | 1x | 2.75 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Ejido | Ejido - UD Marbella | 1-1 | UD Marbella | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - Merida AD (Esp) | 1-1 | Merida AD (Esp) | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Smouha SC | Smouha SC - El Daklyeh | 1-0 | El Daklyeh | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Tanta | Tanta - EL Masry | 1-2 | EL Masry | 2 | 1.79 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Wadi Degla SC | Wadi Degla SC - El-Entag El-Harb | 2-1 | El-Entag El-Harb | 1x | 1.2 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Galatasaray | 2-3 | Galatasaray | 1x | 2.32 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Leuven | Leuven - Mouscron Peruwel | 3-1 | Mouscron Peruwel | 1 | 2.88 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - AEP Paphos | 0-1 | AEP Paphos | 1 | 2.60 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock | 0-1 | Wisla Plock | x | 3.34 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - Katwijk | 2-0 | Katwijk | 2 | |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - Tescoma Zlin | 0-1 | Tescoma Zlin | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - Echallens | 3-2 | Echallens | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 16:15 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-1 | Tottenham Hotspu | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:15 | | San Martin San J | San Martin San J - Lanus | 1-1 | Lanus | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:15 | | Temperley | Temperley - Velez Sarsfield | 2-4 | Velez Sarsfield | x | |
|
|
|
21/04 16:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Bayer Leverkusen | 4-0 | Bayer Leverkusen | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:30 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - Austria Wien | 1-0 | Austria Wien | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
21/04 16:30 | | Mattersburg | Mattersburg - SKN St. Polten | 1-1 | SKN St. Polten | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
21/04 17:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Lugano | 4-3 | Lugano | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
21/04 17:00 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Thun | 0-1 | Thun | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
21/04 17:00 | | Rijeka | Rijeka - ZNK Osijek | 1-0 | ZNK Osijek | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
21/04 17:00 | | Montreal Impact | Montreal Impact - LA Galaxy | 3-5 | LA Galaxy | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 17:00 | | ND Gorica | ND Gorica - Krsko Posavlje | 2-0 | Krsko Posavlje | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
21/04 17:00 | | Beroe Stara Zago | Beroe Stara Zago - CSKA Sofia | 1-1 | CSKA Sofia | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 17:00 | | Hapoel Ashkelon | Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Acco | 0-2 | Hapoel Acco | x2 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
21/04 17:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Crvena Zvezda | 1-3 | Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
21/04 17:15 | | Feirense | Feirense - Vitoria Guimarae | 2-1 | Vitoria Guimarae | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
21/04 17:30 | | Videoton | Videoton - Debreceni VSC | 1-0 | Debreceni VSC | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 17:30 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 2-0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
21/04 17:45 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - Steaua Bucuresti | 2-2 | Steaua Bucuresti | x | |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Amiens | Amiens - Strasbourg | 3-1 | Strasbourg | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Monaco | 3-1 | Monaco | x2 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Metz | Metz - Caen | 1-1 | Caen | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Angers | 2-0 | Angers | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - FK Chimki Moskov | 0-0 | FK Chimki Moskov | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - KAS Eupen | 2-3 | KAS Eupen | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Lierse | 0-1 | Lierse | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Alianza Atletico | Alianza Atletico - Sport Loreto | 2-1 | Sport Loreto | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - Deportes La Sere | 1-1 | Deportes La Sere | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - Rampla Juniors F | 3-1 | Rampla Juniors F | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:00 | | Ottawa Fury | Ottawa Fury - North Carolina | 1-1 | North Carolina | x | |
|
|
|
21/04 18:05 | | San Martin T. | San Martin T. - Guillermo Brown | 3-0 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:15 | | Al Nasr | Al Nasr - Enppi | 1-2 | Enppi | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:15 | | Brno | Brno - FC Viktoria Plze | 1-3 | FC Viktoria Plze | 1x | 2.05 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - UC Dublin | 0-2 | UC Dublin | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:30 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - Sportivo Barraca | 3-1 | Sportivo Barraca | x2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - El Porvenir | 1-2 | El Porvenir | x2 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:30 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - Ituzaingo | 0-0 | Ituzaingo | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:30 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Ferrocarril Midl | 2-4 | Ferrocarril Midl | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:30 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Anderlecht | 2-1 | Anderlecht | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:30 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Bial | 0-3 | Jagiellonia Bial | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Pistoiese | 1-1 | Pistoiese | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:30 | | Monza | Monza - Giana Erminio | 1-1 | Giana Erminio | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Pro Piacenza | 2-0 | Pro Piacenza | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:30 | | Prato | Prato - Arezzo | 0-0 | Arezzo | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:30 | | Talleres Cordoba | Talleres Cordoba - Gimnasia La Plat | 2-0 | Gimnasia La Plat | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:45 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Benevento | 0-1 | Benevento | 1 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks Ath | 0-0 | St. Patricks Ath | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:45 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda United | 1-5 | Drogheda United | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
21/04 18:45 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Nottingham Fores | 2-1 | Nottingham Fores | 1 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
21/04 19:00 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - Toronto FC | 5-1 | Toronto FC | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
21/04 19:00 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Santos | 1-0 | Santos | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 19:00 | | Almagro | Almagro - Flandria | 2-1 | Flandria | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 19:00 | | Nueva Chicago | Nueva Chicago - CA Brown Adrogue | 0-2 | CA Brown Adrogue | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
21/04 19:00 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Moron | 3-0 | Deportivo Moron | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 19:00 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Bolivar | 4-1 | Bolivar | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 19:00 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Racing Club Mont | 2-1 | Racing Club Mont | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
21/04 19:00 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - CA River Plate | 0-3 | CA River Plate | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 19:30 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Chicago Fire | 1-2 | Chicago Fire | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
21/04 19:30 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Brasil De Pelota | 2-2 | Brasil De Pelota | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
21/04 19:30 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Vila Nova | 0-1 | Vila Nova | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
21/04 19:30 | | Goias | Goias - Figueirense | 0-2 | Figueirense | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 19:30 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - Sampaio Correa | 2-0 | Sampaio Correa | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
21/04 19:30 | | Estoril | Estoril - Benfica | 1-2 | Benfica | 2 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
21/04 19:30 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Barcelona | 0-5 | Barcelona | x2 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
21/04 19:30 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - La Guaira | 2-1 | La Guaira | 12 | |
|
|
|
21/04 19:30 | | Deportivo Anzoat | Deportivo Anzoat - Estudiantes d. C | 1-1 | Estudiantes d. C | 1x | |
|
|
|
21/04 20:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Cobreloa | 0-0 | Cobreloa | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
21/04 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Fortaleza | 3-1 | Fortaleza | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
21/04 20:15 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - La Equidad | 0-0 | La Equidad | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
21/04 20:30 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Temuco | 2-0 | Temuco | 1x | 1.03 |
|
|
|
21/04 20:30 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Dep.San Martin | 4-1 | Dep.San Martin | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
21/04 20:45 | | Banfield | Banfield - Godoy Cruz Anton | 1-1 | Godoy Cruz Anton | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
21/04 21:00 | | Guayaquil City | Guayaquil City - Universidad Cato | 1-1 | Universidad Cato | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
21/04 21:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Llaneros de Guan | 2-0 | Llaneros de Guan | 1 | 2.06 |
|
|
|
21/04 21:15 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Sport Boys Warne | 3-0 | Sport Boys Warne | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 21:50 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - 3 De Febrero | 3-1 | 3 De Febrero | 1 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
21/04 22:00 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - America MG | 2-0 | America MG | x | 4.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 22:00 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Ponte Preta | 0-1 | Ponte Preta | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 22:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | Monarcas Morelia | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
21/04 22:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Pachuca | 0-0 | Pachuca | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 22:30 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Millonarios | 1-0 | Millonarios | 1 | 2.12 |
|
|
|
21/04 22:45 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Deportivo Union | 2-1 | Deportivo Union | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 23:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Malacateco | 2-0 | Malacateco | 1 | |
|
|
|
21/04 23:00 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - Ind. del Valle | 1-2 | Ind. del Valle | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 23:00 | | Union San Felipe | Union San Felipe - Valdivia | 1-0 | Valdivia | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
21/04 23:00 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Chacarita junior | 1-0 | Chacarita junior | 1x | 1.04 |
|
|
|
21/04 23:00 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Dep.Independient | 2-4 | Dep.Independient | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
21/04 23:00 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Pittsburgh River | 2-2 | Pittsburgh River | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 23:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Everton CD | 2-0 | Everton CD | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
21/04 23:30 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - New England Revo | 2-2 | New England Revo | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
21/04 23:30 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - San Jose Earthqu | 3-2 | San Jose Earthqu | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
21/04 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Real Monarchs | 2-0 | Real Monarchs | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
21/04 23:50 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Libertad | 0-2 | Libertad | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|