03/03 00:15 | | Colon de Santa F | Colon de Santa F - CA Huracan | 0-0 | CA Huracan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/03 00:30 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Ind. del Valle | 0-0 | Ind. del Valle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 00:45 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Deportiva Once C | 2-2 | Deportiva Once C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 01:00 | | UAEM Potros | UAEM Potros - Celaya FC | 1-1 | Celaya FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 02:00 | | Petapa | Petapa - Guastatoya | 0-1 | Guastatoya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 02:00 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Atl. San Luis | 2-2 | Atl. San Luis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 03:00 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Lobos BUAP | 3-1 | Lobos BUAP | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 03:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Atlas | 2-1 | Atlas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 04:00 | | Avondale FC | Avondale FC - Kingston City | 3-0 | Kingston City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 05:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 05:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 05:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC | 3-0 | Daegu FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 05:00 | | Busan I'Park | Busan I'Park - Seongnam Ilhwa C | 1-1 | Seongnam Ilhwa C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 06:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 06:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Yokohama FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
03/03 06:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 06:00 | | Daejeon Citizen | Daejeon Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995 | 1-2 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 06:00 | | Gwangju FC Gwang | Gwangju FC Gwang - FC Anyang | 0-0 | FC Anyang | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 06:30 | | Tai Po | Tai Po - Kitchee | 1-4 | Kitchee | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/03 06:35 | | Newcastle Jets | Newcastle Jets - Sydney FC | 2-1 | Sydney FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 07:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 07:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-4 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 07:00 | | Avispa Fukuoka | Avispa Fukuoka - Kyoto Sanga | 2-2 | Kyoto Sanga | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 07:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Incheon United | 2-1 | Incheon United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 07:30 | | Chongqing Lifan | Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Renhe | 1-0 | Beijing Renhe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 08:00 | | Dandenong Thunde | Dandenong Thunde - South Melbourne | 0-9 | South Melbourne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 08:50 | | Brisbane Roar | Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United | 1-0 | Adelaide United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 09:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - Northcote City | 1-0 | Northcote City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 09:30 | | Yuen Long | Yuen Long - Southern Distric | 2-1 | Southern Distric | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 10:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 10:30 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Osmanlispor | 1-1 | Osmanlispor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 11:00 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - Ural Sverdlovsk | 1-0 | Ural Sverdlovsk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 11:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Trakai | 1-4 | Trakai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 11:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Trans Narva | 0-5 | Trans Narva | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/03 11:00 | | Chikhura Sachkhe | Chikhura Sachkhe - Poti | 6-1 | Poti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 11:35 | | Tianjin Teda | Tianjin Teda - Hebei | 1-1 | Hebei | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 11:35 | | Shanghai Dongya | Shanghai Dongya - Dalian Yifang F. | 8-0 | Dalian Yifang F. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 12:00 | | Villarreal | Villarreal - Girona | 0-2 | Girona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 12:00 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - MSV Duisburg | 5-0 | MSV Duisburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 12:00 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - Greuther Furth | 0-2 | Greuther Furth | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 12:00 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue | 1-1 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 12:00 | | Muang Thong Unit | Muang Thong Unit - Chiangrai United | 1-1 | Chiangrai United | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 12:00 | | Churchill Brothe | Churchill Brothe - Mohun Bagan(Ind) | 1-2 | Mohun Bagan(Ind) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 12:30 | | Burnley | Burnley - Everton | 2-1 | Everton | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
03/03 12:30 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Greenock Morton | 3-0 | Greenock Morton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - SV Ried | 1-1 | SV Ried | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | Preussen Munster | Preussen Munster - SC Paderborn 07 | 1-1 | SC Paderborn 07 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - Unterhaching | 1-2 | Unterhaching | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - Vfr Aalen | 2-2 | Vfr Aalen | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - Trnava | 0-0 | Trnava | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - MSK Zilina | 1-0 | MSK Zilina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | Nitra | Nitra - Slovan Bratislav | 0-1 | Slovan Bratislav | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | Tatran Presov | Tatran Presov - MFK Ruzomberok | 0-0 | MFK Ruzomberok | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Sport Podbrezova | 1-0 | Sport Podbrezova | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | Zlate Moravce | Zlate Moravce - Trencin | 1-4 | Trencin | 4-4 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | Pattaya United | Pattaya United - Thai Navy | 1-0 | Thai Navy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | Platanias FC | Platanias FC - Lamia | 1-2 | Lamia | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - Anagenisi Kardit | 1-0 | Anagenisi Kardit | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | Rabat Ajax | Rabat Ajax - Qormi F.C | 0-2 | Qormi F.C | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Goztepe | 2-0 | Goztepe | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | Botev Vratsa | Botev Vratsa - Chernomorets Bal | | Chernomorets Bal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - IK Frej | 3-1 | IK Frej | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - Jonkopings Sodra | 1-0 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - Kalmar | 3-0 | Kalmar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:00 | | Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF - Atvidabergs FF | 3-0 | Atvidabergs FF | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:30 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Amkar Perm | 0-0 | Amkar Perm | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:30 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs | 3-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:30 | | Ubuntu Cape Town | Ubuntu Cape Town - Mthatha Bucks | 1-0 | Mthatha Bucks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:30 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - Cape Town All St | 0-0 | Cape Town All St | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:30 | | Witbank Spurs | Witbank Spurs - Highlands | 0-3 | Highlands | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:30 | | Botev Galabovo | Botev Galabovo - Pomorie | | Pomorie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:30 | | Tsarsko Selo | Tsarsko Selo - Lokomotiv Gorna | | Lokomotiv Gorna | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Giana Erminio | 2-2 | Giana Erminio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:30 | | Gavorrano | Gavorrano - Pisa | 1-0 | Pisa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:30 | | Livorno | Livorno - Cuneo | 0-1 | Cuneo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:30 | | Akragas | Akragas - Lecce | 0-2 | Lecce | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio | 3-0 | Sicula Leonzio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:30 | | Trapani | Trapani - Fondi | 3-1 | Fondi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - TEC | 3-0 | TEC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
03/03 13:30 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - ODIN | 1-3 | ODIN | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:30 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - VVOG | 3-0 | VVOG | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 13:30 | | Scheveningen | Scheveningen - ONS Sneek | 7-2 | ONS Sneek | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Spal | Spal - Bologna | 1-0 | Bologna | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Paris FC | 2-1 | Paris FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - JK Sillamae Kale | 1-1 | JK Sillamae Kale | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Cholet | Cholet - Grenoble | 1-1 | Grenoble | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Salernitana | 1-3 | Salernitana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Pescara | 2-0 | Pescara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Novara | 1-0 | Novara | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Cesena | 1-2 | Cesena | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Ternana | Ternana - Cremonese | 2-1 | Cremonese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Al-Safa | Al-Safa - Nejmeh SC | 1-3 | Nejmeh SC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Raanana | 3-2 | Hapoel Raanana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - VVSB | 3-2 | VVSB | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - Teplice | 3-1 | Teplice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Slovan Liberec | Slovan Liberec - MFK Karvina | 2-2 | MFK Karvina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Synot Slovacko | 1-0 | Synot Slovacko | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Baumit Jablonec | 0-4 | Baumit Jablonec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Stoke City U23 | Stoke City U23 - Blackburn U23 | 0-1 | Blackburn U23 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Thun II | Thun II - Dudingen | 1-1 | Dudingen | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:00 | | Groningen (Youth | Groningen (Youth - Almere City 2 | 0-1 | Almere City 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - TSG Hoffenheim | 0-2 | TSG Hoffenheim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Hannover 96 | 1-0 | Hannover 96 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:30 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - FSV Mainz 05 | 0-0 | FSV Mainz 05 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:30 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - Hertha Berlin | 1-0 | Hertha Berlin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen | 1-2 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:30 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 0-0 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:30 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys | 6-1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 14:30 | | FC Lienden | FC Lienden - Katwijk | 1-2 | Katwijk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Bournemouth AFC | 1-1 | Bournemouth AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Southampton | Southampton - Stoke City | 0-0 | Stoke City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - West Ham United | 4-1 | West Ham United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Huddersfield Tow | 2-0 | Huddersfield Tow | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Watford | Watford - W.B.A | 1-0 | W.B.A | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Lyngby | Lyngby - Hobro | 0-3 | Hobro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | FC Vorskla | FC Vorskla - Chernomorets Ode | 2-1 | Chernomorets Ode | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - Sturm Graz | 0-2 | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Preston North En | 1-3 | Preston North En | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Sheffield Wednes | 4-0 | Sheffield Wednes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Derby County | Derby County - Fulham | 1-2 | Fulham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Sunderland | 1-1 | Sunderland | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Birmingham City | 2-1 | Birmingham City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Bristol Rovers | 0-1 | Bristol Rovers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Oldham Athletic | 0-2 | Oldham Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Walsall | 0-3 | Walsall | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Luton Town | 1-1 | Luton Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Grimsby Town | 2-0 | Grimsby Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Sporting CP B | Sporting CP B - FC Arouca | 0-2 | FC Arouca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Numancia | Numancia - Real Zaragoza | 1-2 | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Kilmarnock | 1-1 | Kilmarnock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Celta vigo b | Celta vigo b - Fuenlabrada | 2-1 | Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - Osasuna B | 0-0 | Osasuna B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Cordoba B | Cordoba B - Badajoz | 1-1 | Badajoz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Harlow Town | 1-1 | Harlow Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Billericay Town | 2-1 | Billericay Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol | 5-1 | AEL Limassol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Hacken | Hacken - GIF Sundsvall | 1-1 | GIF Sundsvall | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Helsingborg | Helsingborg - Tvaakers IF | 3-0 | Tvaakers IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - Orebro | 2-2 | Orebro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - Norrby IF | 1-0 | Norrby IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Leyton Orient | 1-0 | Leyton Orient | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Kriens | 3-1 | Kriens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:15 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 | Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:15 | | Kerkyra | Kerkyra - Pas Giannina | 1-1 | Pas Giannina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:15 | | Zebbug | Zebbug - Melita FC Saint | 1-0 | Melita FC Saint | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:30 | | Sporting de Gijo | Sporting de Gijo - Barakaldo CF | 2-0 | Barakaldo CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:30 | | Padova | Padova - Teramo | 0-2 | Teramo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:30 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Renate AC | 2-0 | Renate AC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:30 | | Andria | Andria - Reggina | 0-0 | Reggina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:30 | | Catania | Catania - US Siracusa | 1-0 | US Siracusa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:30 | | Matera | Matera - Catanzaro | 2-1 | Catanzaro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:30 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - US Casertana 190 | 1-1 | US Casertana 190 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:30 | | Rende | Rende - Bisceglie | 1-1 | Bisceglie | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:30 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - Paganese | 0-0 | Paganese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 15:45 | | Cerceda (Esp) | Cerceda (Esp) - Valladolid B | 0-3 | Valladolid B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - Paris Saint Germ | 0-2 | Paris Saint Germ | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:00 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Rostov FK | 3-1 | Rostov FK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:00 | | Balmazujvarosi F | Balmazujvarosi F - Paks | 0-0 | Paks | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Ferencvaros | 2-1 | Ferencvaros | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:00 | | Haladas | Haladas - Vasas Budapest | 3-0 | Vasas Budapest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Debreceni VSC | 0-0 | Debreceni VSC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 2-3 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:00 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Suwalki | 0-1 | Suwalki | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 0-1 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:00 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Chrobry Glogow | 2-1 | Chrobry Glogow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:00 | | Feirense | Feirense - Boavista (RJ) | 3-0 | Boavista (RJ) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:00 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - Maritzburg Unite | 0-0 | Maritzburg Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - Caudal Deportivo | 2-1 | Caudal Deportivo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:00 | | Valencia B | Valencia B - UE Cornella | 3-3 | UE Cornella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:00 | | Kardemir Karabuk | Kardemir Karabuk - Galatasaray | 0-7 | Galatasaray | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:00 | | FK Kapaz | FK Kapaz - Sabail | 2-1 | Sabail | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:00 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - Karabakh Agdam | 1-1 | Karabakh Agdam | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:10 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ashkelon | 2-0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:10 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 2-2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 16:45 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Olsztyn Oks | 1-0 | Olsztyn Oks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:00 | | Lazio | Lazio - Juventus | 0-1 | Juventus | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:00 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin | 0-0 | Pogon Szczecin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:00 | | Aucas | Aucas - CD El Nacional | 3-0 | CD El Nacional | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - CF Reus Deportiu | 2-0 | CF Reus Deportiu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:00 | | Osasuna | Osasuna - Cadiz | 1-0 | Cadiz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famag | 2-2 | Anorthosis Famag | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:00 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Praha | 0-3 | Slavia Praha | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:15 | | St Josephs | St Josephs - Lions Gibraltar | 4-2 | Lions Gibraltar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmun | 1-1 | Borussia Dortmun | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:30 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Newcastle United | 2-0 | Newcastle United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:30 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Eibar | 1-1 | Eibar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:30 | | Leganes | Leganes - Malaga | 2-0 | Malaga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:30 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC | 2-0 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:30 | | Mattersburg | Mattersburg - Trenkwalder Admi | 3-2 | Trenkwalder Admi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:30 | | SKN St. Polten | SKN St. Polten - Rheindorf Altach | 1-2 | Rheindorf Altach | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:30 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - AZ Alkmaar | 1-2 | AZ Alkmaar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:30 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht | 3-0 | FC Utrecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:30 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - SKODA Xanthi | 1-0 | SKODA Xanthi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 17:30 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Albinoleffe | 0-0 | Albinoleffe | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 18:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Lausanne Sports | 0-0 | Lausanne Sports | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 18:00 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Chiasso | 2-1 | Chiasso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 18:00 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - Columbus Crew | 0-2 | Columbus Crew | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 18:00 | | Luftetari Gjirok | Luftetari Gjirok - Kamza | 1-0 | Kamza | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 18:00 | | Lushnja KS | Lushnja KS - KS Kukesi | 1-2 | KS Kukesi | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
03/03 18:00 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - KF Laci | 4-0 | KF Laci | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 18:00 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - Partizani Tirana | 1-1 | Partizani Tirana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 18:15 | | Benfica | Benfica - Maritimo | 5-0 | Maritimo | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 18:15 | | Platinum Stars | Platinum Stars - Free State Stars | 1-2 | Free State Stars | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 18:30 | | Ashdod MS | Ashdod MS - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:00 | | Amiens | Amiens - Rennes | 0-2 | Rennes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:00 | | Angers | Angers - Guingamp | 3-0 | Guingamp | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:00 | | Metz | Metz - Toulouse | 1-1 | Toulouse | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Dijon | 2-2 | Dijon | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:00 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - KAS Eupen | 2-0 | KAS Eupen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:00 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Sint Truiden | 0-0 | Sint Truiden | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:00 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Kortrijk | 2-1 | Kortrijk | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:00 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Oostende | 2-3 | Oostende | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:00 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - Lokeren | 1-2 | Lokeren | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:00 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Mechelen | 3-2 | Mechelen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:00 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Racing Genk | 0-1 | Racing Genk | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Anderlecht | 2-3 | Anderlecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Granada CF | 2-1 | Granada CF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:00 | | Aurora | Aurora - San Jose | 1-1 | San Jose | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Leones | 1-1 | Leones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Universitario de | 1-0 | Universitario de | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:00 | | Tupi Juiz de For | Tupi Juiz de For - Boa Ec | 1-0 | Boa Ec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:00 | | Villa Nova MG | Villa Nova MG - Caldense(MG) | 1-1 | Caldense(MG) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:30 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze | 0-3 | Gornik Zabrze | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:30 | | Red Bull Brasil | Red Bull Brasil - Sao Bento | 0-0 | Sao Bento | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:30 | | Cerro Montevideo | Cerro Montevideo - Boston River | 2-3 | Boston River | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:30 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Atenas | 1-0 | Atenas | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:30 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Danubio FC | 0-1 | Danubio FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:30 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Bogota FC | 0-0 | Bogota FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:30 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Gibraltar Phoeni | 1-0 | Gibraltar Phoeni | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:45 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Getafe | 3-1 | Getafe | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:45 | | Napoli | Napoli - AS Roma | 2-4 | AS Roma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:45 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - Feyenoord | 2-1 | Feyenoord | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
03/03 19:45 | | SC Heerenveen | SC Heerenveen - Willem II | 2-0 | Willem II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | 3 De Febrero | 3 De Febrero - Libertad | 1-4 | Libertad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Capiat | 2-2 | Deportivo Capiat | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | Deportivo Santan | Deportivo Santan - Olimpia Asuncion | 1-5 | Olimpia Asuncion | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Sol de America | 1-1 | Sol de America | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - General Diaz | 2-0 | General Diaz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | Agropecuario | Agropecuario - Los Andes | | Los Andes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | Aldosivi Mar del | Aldosivi Mar del - Atletico De Rafa | 2-2 | Atletico De Rafa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | All Boys Florest | All Boys Florest - Deportivo Moron | 0-1 | Deportivo Moron | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | Almagro | Almagro - Deportivo Santam | 1-0 | Deportivo Santam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | CA Brown Adrogue | CA Brown Adrogue - Sarmiento Junin | 2-1 | Sarmiento Junin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | Juventud U.Guale | Juventud U.Guale - Deportivo Riestr | | Deportivo Riestr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | Flandria | Flandria - Gimnasia Jujuy | 0-0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | Guillermo Brown | Guillermo Brown - Villa Dalmine | | Villa Dalmine | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | Instituto | Instituto - Sportivo Estudia | 2-0 | Sportivo Estudia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | San Martin T. | San Martin T. - Nueva Chicago | 2-1 | Nueva Chicago | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | Argentino de Qui | Argentino de Qui - Berazategui | 4-0 | Berazategui | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Ituzaingo | 3-0 | Ituzaingo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | Sportivo Barraca | Sportivo Barraca - Justo Jose de Ur | 1-4 | Justo Jose de Ur | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - Deportes La Sere | 1-2 | Deportes La Sere | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | Hercilio Luz | Hercilio Luz - Brusque FC | 1-2 | Brusque FC | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Union Santa Fe | 0-0 | Union Santa Fe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Talleres Cordoba | 0-0 | Talleres Cordoba | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Cortulua | 3-1 | Cortulua | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Real Santander | 1-0 | Real Santander | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:30 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - Atlanta United | 4-0 | Atlanta United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 20:30 | | Estoril | Estoril - Sporting Braga | 0-6 | Sporting Braga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 21:00 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel | 1-2 | CA San Miguel | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 21:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Defensores de Be | 0-0 | Defensores de Be | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 21:00 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Club Atl. Estudi | 1-3 | Club Atl. Estudi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 21:00 | | CA Fenix Pilar | CA Fenix Pilar - CA Platense | 0-0 | CA Platense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 21:00 | | Ferrocarril Urqu | Ferrocarril Urqu - Club Atletico Ac | 1-3 | Club Atletico Ac | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 21:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Patriotas FC | 0-0 | Patriotas FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 21:00 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Huachipato | 2-1 | Huachipato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 21:00 | | AE Altos | AE Altos - Piaui | 4-3 | Piaui | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 21:15 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - The Strongest | 3-2 | The Strongest | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/03 22:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Tecnico Universi | 1-1 | Tecnico Universi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 22:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - Zacatepec | 4-1 | Zacatepec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 22:00 | | Santo Andre | Santo Andre - Botafogo SP | 0-1 | Botafogo SP | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 22:00 | | Concordia SC | Concordia SC - Criciuma EC | 2-5 | Criciuma EC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 22:15 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz Anton | 1-2 | Godoy Cruz Anton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 23:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Xelaju MC | 2-0 | Xelaju MC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 23:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Queretaro FC | 0-1 | Queretaro FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 23:00 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de So | 5-2 | Cimarrones de So | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 23:00 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Cobreloa | 2-0 | Cobreloa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 23:00 | | Union San Felipe | Union San Felipe - Barnechea | 2-1 | Barnechea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 23:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - La Guaira | 2-1 | La Guaira | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 23:00 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - La Equidad | 3-1 | La Equidad | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
03/03 23:00 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Atletico Naciona | 1-2 | Atletico Naciona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 23:00 | | SAO Raimundo PA | SAO Raimundo PA - SC Paysandu Para | 1-2 | SC Paysandu Para | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 23:00 | | Julho Esporte | Julho Esporte - River-PI | 3-0 | River-PI | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/03 23:30 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Universidad de C | 2-3 | Universidad de C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|